G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LL | details | |
1R | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 31-27 | 75 | 2 | 6 | D3 | LWDDD | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 38-36 | 80 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (A) | Slavia | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 15:45 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 15:45 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 14:45 | (H) | Slavia | - | 1R | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-06 | 18:15 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | 1R | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 15:45 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 13:15 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 15:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-11 | 16:45 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 12:30 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (H) | Beroe | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 16:45 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:45 | (H) | Slavia | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:45 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1(4-2 pens) | F | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 15:30 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 0-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Beroe | 2-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Hebar | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 10:45 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 13:15 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Maritsa | 0-1 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 15:45 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Beroe | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 18:15 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Slavia | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-14 | 19:15 | (A) | Krumovgrad | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Hebar | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 3-2 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-07-26 | 18:30 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | 2E | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 30 | 1 | 2420 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 16 | 15 | 1605 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 15 | 15 | 1436 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 14 | 1168 | 7 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 3 | 1813 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 2050 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 11 | 1146 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 6 | 1592 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | 1829 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 20 | - | 1799 | 5 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |