D | 2021-05-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Umraniyespor | 1-1 | F | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Giresunspor | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Altay | 2-0 | F | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Altinordu | 1-1 | F | |||
L | 2021-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Adanaspor | 3-1 | F | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 2-3 | F | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Ankaraspor | 4-2 | F | |||
L | 2021-03-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Keçiorengucu | 1-2 | F | |||
W | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Boluspor | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Eskisehirspor | 3-0 | F | |||
L | 2021-02-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Bursaspor | 3-2 | F | |||
L | 2021-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 0-1 | F | |||
L | 2021-02-20 | 10:30 | (A) | Menemen Belediyespor | 6-2 | F | |||
L | 2021-02-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-4 | F | |||
L | 2021-02-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Balikesirspor | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2021-01-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Bandirmaspor | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2021-01-24 | 10:30 | (A) | Tuzlaspor | 0-3 | F | |||
L | 2021-01-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Adanaspor | 0-1 | F | |||
L | 2021-01-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Umraniyespor | 2-1 | F | |||
L | 2020-12-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Giresunspor | 0-1 | F | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Altay | 2-1 | F | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 10:30 | (A) | Altinordu | 3-2 | F | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 2-0 | F | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Ankaraspor | 0-1 | F | |||
L | 2020-11-22 | 10:30 | (A) | Keçiorengucu | 6-0 | F | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Boluspor | 2-2 | F | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Eskisehirspor | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2020-10-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-2 | F | |||
D | 2020-10-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-0 | F | |||
L | 2020-10-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Samsunspor | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2020-09-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Balikesirspor | 2-0 | F | |||
L | 2020-09-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Bandirmaspor | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2020-09-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Tuzlaspor | 0-0 | F |