G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 49-37 | 90 | 0 | 2 | L1 | WWLWL | details | |
36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 49-37 | 90 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Mérida | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Alcoyano | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Antequera | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Linares | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | Málaga | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Granada B | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Recreativo | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Castellón | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Melilla | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Málaga | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Antequera | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | CF Intercity | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Granada B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Córdoba | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Murcia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Castellón | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Linares | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Recreativo | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (A) | San Fernando | 0-1 | Grp.2 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3060 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | - | 3060 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 34 | - | 2819 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 23 | 11 | 1942 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 32 | 1 | 2704 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 7 | 2252 | 9 | - | 1 | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 25 | 6 | 2246 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 26 | 4 | 2260 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2474 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 10 | 1383 | 6 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |