G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 36-55 | History > | |
38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 36-55 |
L | 2024-05-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Levante | 0-3 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-3 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:15 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 19:30 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 15:15 | (H) | Burgos CF | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Leganés | 1-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:15 | (A) | Eibar | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:15 | (H) | Elche | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Eldense | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:15 | (A) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Mirandés | 3-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:15 | (H) | Huesca | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Espanyol | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 15:15 | (A) | Cartagena | 4-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Valladolid | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Albacete | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Eibar | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:15 | (A) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 17:30 | (H) | FC Andorra | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Leganés | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 3-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Levante | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:15 | (A) | Huesca | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:15 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Cartagena | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Elche | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Eldense | 3-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | D1 | |||