Premier League
Cole Palmer
Champions League
Europa League
Brazil Serie A
La Liga
1. Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Real Madrid
Championship
The FA Cup
Diogo Jota
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Desktop version
Zerozero network
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Football
Calendar
88
TV
21
FT
PL2
D20
Reading
U21
3
Manchester City
U21
0
26/04 - 14:30
60'
PL2
D20
Middlesbrough
U21
1
Crystal Palace
U21
2
26/04 - 19:00
60'
PL2
D20
West Ham
U21
1
Leicester City
U21
3
26/04 - 19:00
58'
PL2
D20
Stoke City
U21
R
1
Newcastle
U21
2
26/04 - 19:00
63'
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
0
Manchester United
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
INT
PL2
D20
Fulham
U21
0
Tottenham
U21
1
26/04 - 19:00
60'
PL2
D20
Chelsea
U21
2
Southampton
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
58'
PL2
D20
Aston Villa
U21
1
Norwich City
U21
1
26/04 - 19:00
45+'
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
2
TSG Hoffenheim
0
26/04 - 19:30
35'
SA
D34
Frosinone
2
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
20'
CH
D45
QPR
1
Leeds United
0
26/04 - 20:00
20'
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
0
26/04 - 20:00
21'
D1
D31
Montpellier
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D24
Stoke City
U18
Blackburn Rovers
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Aston Villa
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Reading
U18
Fulham
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Southampton
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
27/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D24
Leeds United
U18
Manchester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Liverpool
U18
Wolverhampton
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Chelsea
U18
Leicester City
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Norwich City
U18
Arsenal
U18
27/04 - 12:00
U18PL
D24
Tottenham
U18
West Bromwich
U18
27/04 - 12:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Barnsley
Northampton Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Exeter City
Oxford United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Port Vale
Cambridge United
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Reading
Blackpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Manchester United
U18
Sunderland
U18
27/04 - 12:30
U18PL
D24
Everton
U18
Newcastle
U18
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
U18PL
D24
Nottingham Forest
U18
Middlesbrough
U18
27/04 - 14:00
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Bristol City
Rotherham
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Norwich City
Swansea City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Sheffield Wed.
West Bromwich
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Southampton
Stoke City
27/04 - 15:00
CH
D45
Watford
Sunderland
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Barrow AFC
Mansfield Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Bradford City
Newport County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
MK Dons
Sutton United
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Salford City
Harrogate Town
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Swindon Town
Morecambe
27/04 - 15:00
L2
D46
Wrexham
Stockport County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POff
Kilmarnock
Hearts
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Aberdeen
Motherwell
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
Livingston
Ross County
27/04 - 15:00
PL
POut
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
27/04 - 15:00
NLN
POff
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
27/04 - 15:00
NLS
POff
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
D1
D34
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
63'
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
0
Manchester United
U21
0
26/04 - 19:00
35'
SA
D34
Frosinone
2
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
20'
CH
D45
QPR
1
Leeds United
0
26/04 - 20:00
20'
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
0
26/04 - 20:00
21'
D1
D31
Montpellier
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
L1
D46
Derby County
Carlisle United
27/04 - 12:30
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
L2
D46
Colchester
Crewe Alexandra
27/04 - 15:00
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
NL
POff
Barnet
Solihull Moors
27/04 - 17:30
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
Hull City
Ipswich Town
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Rep.
Main Page
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Rep.
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
Competitions History
Games
Statistics
Titles (in-depth)
Czech Rep. League
Liga da Checoslováquia
Czech Cup
Supertaça Rep. Checa
Czech Rep. 2nd Division
Taça Mitropa
Intertoto Cup
Europa League
UEFA Intertoto Cup
Europa League [Qualification]
(all seasons)
1993/94
1994/95
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/09
2009/10
2010/11
2011/12
2012/13
2013/14
2015/16
2017/18
2018/19
2019/20
2020/21
2021/22
2022/23
2023/24
(all matches)
Home
Away
Neutral
Summary Czech Rep. League
Total
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
Total
887
335
(38%)
251
(28%)
301
(34%)
Home
443
219
(49%)
129
(29%)
95
(21%)
Away
444
116
(26%)
122
(27%)
206
(46%)
Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
Facts
887
Games
335 Wins
38%
251 Draws
28%
301 Losses
34%
1135
Goals Scored
1.28 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
1038
Goals Conceded
1.17 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
L
L
L
W
D
Form
2
Games
Without Loss
Form
2
Wins
Previous 13 Games
Form
3
Losses
Previous 5 Games
Form
3
Games
Scoring
Form
13
Days ago
Last Win
+ Info
Form
21
Days ago
Last Defeat
+ Info
Total
71
% Games
Scored In
+ Info
Total
69
% Games
In which conceded
+ Info
Season Record
5
Games
Winning Streak
+ Info
Season Record
10
Games
Without A Win
+ Info
Season Record
6
Games
Losing Streak
+ Info
Season Record
12
Games
Without Loss
+ Info
Matches Played
21-04
14:00
D1
2-2
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
D
14-04
14:00
D1
1-0
Sigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec
W
06-04
14:00
D1
3-2
FC Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
L
30-03
14:00
D1
0-2
Sigma Olomouc
FK Pardubice
L
16-03
14:00
D1
2-1
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
L
09-03
17:00
D1
1-2
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
W
02-03
14:00
D1
2-2
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
D
25-02
14:00
D1
2-1
Ceské Budéjovice
Sigma Olomouc
L
21-02
16:30
D1
2-0
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
L
17-02
14:00
D1
0-0
Sigma Olomouc
FC Hradec Králové
D
10-02
14:00
D1
2-0
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
L
17-12
14:00
D1
1-3
Sigma Olomouc
Plzen
L
02-12
14:00
D1
1-1
Sigma Olomouc
1. FC Slovácko
D
25-11
14:00
D1
0-2
MFK Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
W
12-11
17:00
D1
1-3
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
L
04-11
14:00
D1
1-1
FK Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
D
28-10
14:00
D1
0-0
Sigma Olomouc
FC Zlín
D
21-10
14:00
D1
1-1
FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
D
07-10
14:00
D1
4-0
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
W
30-09
14:00
D1
0-3
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
L
1
2
3
4
...
45
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware