Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
1Portugal selecionar jogador Heriberto Tavares41111025811002220
2Portugal selecionar jogador Diogo Gonçalves358003818002014
3Portugal selecionar jogador José Gomes237002357011113
4Portugal selecionar jogador João Carvalho196002816000011
5Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Rodrigues38440843400217
6Portugal selecionar jogador João Félix12310205210005
6Portugal selecionar jogador Francisco Ferreira30300894300105
8Serbia selecionar jogador Luka Jović11200366200004
8Serbia selecionar jogador Ivan Saponjić21200468110214
8Portugal selecionar jogador Aurélio Buta29200848110004
11Portugal selecionar jogador Tiago Dias410061010102
11Portugal selecionar jogador Gilson Costa11100493101002
11Portugal selecionar jogador Romário Baldé21100723010102
11Portugal selecionar jogador João Filipe14100773100002
11Portugal selecionar jogador Dálcio Gomes331002531100002
[MPD=or more matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GST=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, MW=Match winning goals, CBK=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last updated: 2017-08-21 at 12:08]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 or more matches


Vers?o Mobile