Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Leicester CityEngland
EnglandManchester City
ArsenalEngland
EnglandTottenham
ChelseaEngland
EnglandAFC Bournemouth
PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
1Portugal selecionar jogador Sancidino Silva376003355102111
2Serbia selecionar jogador Ivan Šaponjić18500240410119
3Portugal selecionar jogador Diogo Gonçalves35400589400107
4Portugal selecionar jogador Nélson Semedo4300113300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Gonçalo Guedes5320141300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Renato Sanches10320283300005
4Montenegro selecionar jogador Oliver Sarkic25300429300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Rebocho28320808300005
9Serbia selecionar jogador Luka Jovic6200216200004
9Portugal selecionar jogador Nuno Santos6200242200104
9Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Rodrigues14200488111114
9Portugal selecionar jogador Hildeberto Pereira322001217200004
9Portugal selecionar jogador João Carvalho372001375201004
9Poland selecionar jogador Paweł Dawidowicz362001563201004
15Portugal selecionar jogador Filipe Ferreira11100304010102
15Morocco selecionar jogador Adel Taarabt7100509100002
15Paraguay selecionar jogador Francisco Vera17100563010002
15Paraguay selecionar jogador Alan Benítez9100615100002
15Portugal selecionar jogador Raphael Guzzo9100686100002
15Brazil selecionar jogador Victor Andrade11100769100002
15Portugal selecionar jogador João Teixeira131001063100002
15Portugal selecionar jogador Dálcio Gomes171001105100002
15Portugal selecionar jogador Gilson Costa281001454100102
15Russian Federation selecionar jogador Vitali Lystcov271002333100002
15Portugal selecionar jogador João Nunes281002520100102
[MPD=or more matches, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GST=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as substitute, GPTS=Goals that have guaranteed points, MW=Match winning goals, CBK=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last updated: 2018-04-14 at 16:58]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 or more matches


Vers?o Mobile