Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
PortugalPortugal
PolandPoland
BrazilBrazil
ColombiaColombia
BelgiumBelgium
IcelandIceland
PlayerMGPGOGMPGGSPGSGAPWGTGPGT
1Portugal selecionar jogador Miguel Rosa41171021617001024
2Portugal selecionar jogador Ivan Cavaleiro38121024812000017
3Brazil selecionar jogador Deyverson298001696231111
4Portugal selecionar jogador André Gomes9400171311006
4Brazil selecionar jogador Alan Kardec9400179400106
4Portugal selecionar jogador Diogo Rosado12410228401006
7Portugal selecionar jogador Miguel Vítor11300330300004
8Uruguay selecionar jogador Urreta4200167200103
8Paraguay selecionar jogador Cláudio Correa16200404110003
8Guinea-Bissau selecionar jogador João Mário30200407021003
8Portugal selecionar jogador Luís Martins15200467110003
12Cape Verde selecionar jogador Djaniny210096010001
12Brazil selecionar jogador Jardel3100270100001
12Portugal selecionar jogador André Almeida6100540100001
12Portugal selecionar jogador Cafú23100839011001
12Portugal selecionar jogador Raphael Guzzo13100912100001
12Portugal selecionar jogador João Cancelo201001740100001
12Portugal selecionar jogador Leandro Pimenta341002641101001
12France selecionar jogador Lionel Carole391003370100001
[M=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PG=Penalties, OG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GSP=Goals as starting player, GS=Goals as substitute, GAP=Goals that have guaranteed points, WG=Match winning goals, TG=Turnaround goals, PGT=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last updated: 2016-08-22 at 14:17]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches


Vers?o Mobile