1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-4) | 3-2 | 1-2 (4 pens-2) | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 6 | 13 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Ibrachina FC | 6 | 9 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Mirassol | 6 | 9 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 14 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Corinthians | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | EC Água Santa | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 6 | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Oeste | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 15 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Santos | 6 | 14 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | VOCEM | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Água Santa | 6 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Oeste | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | José Bonifácio | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Rio Preto | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Rio Claro | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Taubaté | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 6 | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Ibrachina FC | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Tanabi | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 6 | 19 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino | 6 | 13 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Comercial | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 | |
4 | Lemense | 6 | 3 | 18 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 16 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Ituano | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Corinthians | 6 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | São Caetano | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 6 | 35 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 31 | 13 | 10 | |
3 | Capivariano | 6 | 22 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Araçatuba FC | 6 | 2 | 61 | 0 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 10 | 40 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Rio Preto | 10 | 30 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Tanabi | 10 | 20 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Olímpia | 10 | 18 | 32 | 10 | |
5 | América-SP | 10 | 15 | 27 | 6 | |
6 | Fernandópolis | 10 | 8 | 36 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José Bonifácio | 10 | 17 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | VOCEM | 10 | 23 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Araçatuba FC | 10 | 17 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Bandeirante | 10 | 12 | 16 | 11 | |
5 | Tupã | 10 | 11 | 20 | 10 | |
6 | Santacruzense | 10 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 10 | 19 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | Comercial | 10 | 14 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | CA Bandeirante | 10 | 12 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro | 10 | 14 | 18 | 14 | |
5 | Batatais | 10 | 8 | 16 | 7 | |
6 | Francana | 10 | 7 | 16 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 10 | 30 | 2 | 30 | |
2 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 10 | 32 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | XV de Jaú | 10 | 23 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Monte Azul | 10 | 18 | 21 | 13 | |
5 | Taquaritinga | 10 | 8 | 39 | 6 | |
6 | Catanduvense | 10 | 3 | 37 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemense | 10 | 23 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 10 | 23 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Rio Claro | 10 | 24 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Velo Clube | 10 | 23 | 15 | 17 | |
5 | São Carlos | 10 | 20 | 31 | 7 | |
6 | União São João | 10 | 5 | 46 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Capivariano | 10 | 31 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | Comercial Tietê | 10 | 13 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 18 | 22 | 12 | |
5 | XV de Piracicaba | 10 | 11 | 16 | 11 | |
6 | Independente de Limeira | 10 | 10 | 30 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta | 10 | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Mogi Mirim | 10 | 18 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Itapirense | 10 | 16 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Brasilis | 10 | 16 | 14 | 16 | |
5 | Guaçuano | 10 | 10 | 22 | 8 | |
6 | Aguaí FC | 10 | 7 | 18 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil | 10 | 32 | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Oeste | 10 | 19 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Ituano | 10 | 14 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | São Bento | 10 | 15 | 18 | 13 | |
5 | Sharjah Brasil FC | 10 | 13 | 19 | 9 | |
6 | Salto FC | 10 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina FC | 10 | 28 | 2 | 27 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 10 | 27 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino | 10 | 35 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 10 | 12 | 18 | 12 | |
5 | Guarulhos | 10 | 5 | 32 | 6 | |
6 | Barcelona Esportivo | 10 | 1 | 43 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 10 | 25 | 6 | 24 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 15 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Ska Brasil | 10 | 9 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Osasco Audax | 10 | 13 | 10 | 17 | |
5 | Nacional-SP | 10 | 9 | 18 | 8 | |
6 | Grêmio Osasco | 10 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 10 | 38 | 4 | 30 | |
2 | Taubaté | 10 | 27 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | São José | 10 | 13 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Atlético Guaratinguetá | 10 | 10 | 13 | 12 | |
5 | Manthiqueira | 10 | 9 | 39 | 6 | |
6 | Joseense | 10 | 5 | 28 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 10 | 49 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | EC Água Santa | 10 | 24 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | São Caetano | 10 | 17 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | União Suzano | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | |
5 | União Mogi | 10 | 7 | 34 | 4 | |
6 | ECUS | 10 | 10 | 39 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 10 | 34 | 6 | 25 | |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 10 | 22 | 21 | 17 | |
3 | Jabaquara | 10 | 18 | 20 | 13 | |
4 | Mauá | 10 | 16 | 25 | 11 | |
5 | Grêmio Mauaense | 10 | 9 | 18 | 10 | |
6 | Portuguesa Santista | 10 | 12 | 21 | 9 |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification |
1 | Talles Wander São Paulo | 16 G | |
1 | Lucas Gabriel Desportivo Brasil | 16 G | |
4 | Renyer Santos | 15 G | |
5 | Tales Capistrano Velo Clube | 14 G |