26/03 | Grp.F | England | 7-0 | Luxembourg | ||||||
Grp.B | Spain | 1-0 | Belgium | |||||||
Grp.G | Portugal | 5-1 | Croatia | |||||||
Grp.A | Italy | 1-1 | Turkey | |||||||
Grp.F | Serbia | 1-2 | Northern Ireland | |||||||
Grp.D | Germany | 2-0 | Israel | |||||||
Grp.H | Austria | 2-2 | Cyprus | |||||||
Grp.I | Denmark | 3-0 | Lithuania | |||||||
Grp.I | Czech Rep. | 4-1 | Iceland | |||||||
Grp.A | Norway | 4-0 | San Marino | |||||||
Grp.E | Albania | 1-3 | Switzerland | |||||||
Grp.D | Poland | 0-1 | Bulgaria | |||||||
Grp.E | Montenegro | 1-2 | Finland | |||||||
Grp.B | Kazakhstan | 0-3 | Hungary | |||||||
Grp.G | Greece | 1-0 | Andorra | |||||||
Grp.C | Macedonia | 0-2 | Sweden | |||||||
Grp.C | Gibraltar | 0-2 | Georgia | |||||||
Grp.F | Azerbaijan | 0-3 | Ukraine | |||||||
Grp.E | Armenia | 0-1 | Romania | |||||||
25/03 | Grp.C | Moldova | 0-3 | Netherlands | ||||||
22/03 | Grp.F | Luxembourg | 1-1 | Serbia | ||||||
Grp.I | Wales | 2-1 | Lithuania | |||||||
Grp.A | Italy | 2-0 | Latvia | |||||||
Grp.D | Germany | 0-0 | Kosovo | |||||||
Grp.H | Slovenia | 3-0 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||||||
Grp.A | San Marino | 0-7 | Rep. of Ireland | |||||||
Grp.E | Albania | 0-0 | Finland | |||||||
Grp.E | Montenegro | 0-0 | Armenia | |||||||
Grp.F | Azerbaijan | 1-5 | England | |||||||
Grp.G | Belarus | 1-0 | Greece |
4/09 | Grp.D | Israel | vs | Germany | ||||||
5/09 | Grp.A | Italy | vs | San Marino | ||||||
Grp.C | Georgia | 01:00 | Moldova | |||||||
Grp.C | Netherlands | 01:00 | Macedonia | |||||||
Grp.B | Kazakhstan | 01:00 | Malta | |||||||
Grp.G | Croatia | 01:00 | Faroe Islands | |||||||
6/09 | Grp.D | Estonia | vs | Israel | ||||||
Grp.A | Latvia | vs | Norway | |||||||
Grp.A | Turkey | vs | Rep. of Ireland | |||||||
Grp.B | Scotland | 01:00 | Spain | |||||||
Grp.I | Lithuania | 01:00 | Czech Rep. | |||||||
Grp.I | Iceland | 01:00 | Denmark | |||||||
Grp.H | France | 01:00 | Slovenia | |||||||
Grp.H | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 01:00 | Austria | |||||||
Grp.C | Sweden | 01:00 | Gibraltar | |||||||
Grp.E | Armenia | 01:00 | Finland | |||||||
Grp.F | Northern Ireland | 01:00 | England | |||||||
Grp.F | Ukraine | 01:00 | Serbia | |||||||
Grp.F | Luxembourg | 01:00 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
Grp.E | Switzerland | 01:00 | Albania | |||||||
Grp.E | Romania | 01:00 | Montenegro | |||||||
9/09 | Grp.C | Netherlands | 01:00 | Georgia | ||||||
Grp.C | Gibraltar | 01:00 | Macedonia | |||||||
10/09 | Grp.D | Estonia | vs | Germany | ||||||
Grp.D | Bulgaria | vs | Poland | |||||||
Grp.D | Israel | vs | Kosovo | |||||||
Grp.A | San Marino | vs | Turkey | |||||||
Grp.A | Rep. of Ireland | vs | Latvia | |||||||
Grp.A | Norway | vs | Italy |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy | 7 | 16 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | Rep. of Ireland | 6 | 19 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Norway | 6 | 21 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Latvia | 6 | 5 | 12 | 7 | |
5 | Turkey | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
6 | San Marino | 7 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Romania | 6 | 13 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Finland | 6 | 13 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Albania | 7 | 9 | 15 | 10 | |
5 | Montenegro | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4 | |
6 | Armenia | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | 6 | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
2 | England | 7 | 32 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Serbia | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | |
4 | Northern Ireland | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
5 | Luxembourg | 8 | 4 | 23 | 4 | |
6 | Azerbaijan | 6 | 4 | 14 | 3 |
Qualification |
Matchday | Date | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.E | Montenegro | Susp | Albania | 2024-06-07 | - |
2 | Fábio Silva Portugal | 6 G | |
2 | Noni Madueke Inglaterra | 6 G | |
4 | Otso Liimatta Finlândia | 5 G | |
4 | Rocco Vata Rep. Irlanda | 5 G |