Premier League
Lionel Messi
Champions League
La Liga
Primeira Liga
Wes Burns
Serie A
1. Bundesliga
European Championship
Real Madrid
Erling Haaland
Cole Palmer
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Desktop version
Zerozero network
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Football
Calendar
88
TV
5
FT
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
0
Sunderland
U18
2
29/03 - 11:00
90+'
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
68'
CH
D39
Millwall
1
West Bromwich
0
29/03 - 13:00
63'
NLN
D42
Gloucester City
1
Brackley Town
0
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Barrow AFC
Grimsby Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Colchester
Newport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
MK Dons
Walsall
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Salford City
Sutton United
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Swindon Town
Notts County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
York City
Chesterfield
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Banbury Utd
Hereford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Buxton
Chester FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Darlington
Chorley
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scunthorpe United
King´s Lynn
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Tamworth FC
Bishop’s Stortford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Welling United
Dover Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
St. Albans
Braintree Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Chelmsford City
Dartford
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Truro City
Slough Town
29/03 - 17:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
U18PL
D12
Arsenal
U18
Fulham
U18
30/03 - 11:00
SA
D30
Napoli
Atalanta
30/03 - 11:30
U18PL
D12
Leicester City
U18
Reading
U18
30/03 - 12:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Aston Villa
Wom.
Leicester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
U18PL
D16
West Bromwich
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
30/03 - 13:00
SA
D30
Torino
Monza
30/03 - 14:00
SA
D30
Genoa
Frosinone
30/03 - 14:00
90+'
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
Slovakia Corgoň Liga 2011/12
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1943/44
1942/43
1941/42
1940/41
1939/40
1938/39
Main Page
Competition
Slovakia Corgoň Liga 2011/12
Slovakia
Main Page
Competition
Stats
Schedule
Teams
News
Leaderboards
Videos
Referees
Calendar
Previous winners
Transfers
Big Games
MAP
Compare
Matchweek comparison
Compare Fixtures
Subs Map
League goals stats
Stats by mATCHweeK
Fantasy
Official Site
Schedule - Ruzomberok
This content is only available to registered users. Login or register free
here
.
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware