Manager
(52)Assistant Manager
(46)Analyst
(21)Physiotherapist
(15)Fitness Coach
(14)Goalkeeper Coach
(14)First Team Coach
(10)Scout
(6)Academy Manager
(4)Club Doctor
(4)Physiologist
(4)Trainee Coach
(4)Nutritionist
(3)Rehabilitation physio
(2)Scouting Coordinator
(2)Sporting Director
(2)Coordenador Performance Física
(1)Massage therapist
(1)FC Porto
(135)SC Braga
(5)FC Famalicão
(4)Sporting
(4)AD Valongo
(2)FC Vizela
(2)Florgrade FC
(2)Maia Basket
(2)Monção
(2)Santa Clara
(2)Vitória SC
(2)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(1)AD Sanjoanense
(1)AVS
(1)Académico
(1)Almeida Garrett
(1)Atl. Ouriense
(1)Bragadense
(1)CDC Santana
(1)CLIP
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Alverca
(1)FC Arouca
(1)FC Oliv. Hospital
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)Famalicense
(1)Feirense
(1)HC Braga
(1)Juventude de Viana
(1)Leça FC
(1)Linda-a-Velha
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Nacional
(1)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Penamacorense
(1)Portimonense
(1)RD Águeda
(1)Rio Ave
(1)Sintrense
(1)Torreense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)União FC
(1)Varzim
(1)Vianense
(1)Dragon Force
(35)Padroense
(18)Vitória SC
(17)SC Braga
(16)Sporting
(13)Boavista
(12)Académica OAF
(11)Leixões
(10)Rio Ave
(10)SC Salgueiros
(8)FC Vizela
(7)Feirense
(7)Gil Vicente
(7)Paços de Ferreira
(7)FC Arouca
(6)FC Gaia
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(6)SC Espinho
(6)Valadares Gaia
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Belenenses
(5)FC Famalicão
(5)FC Penafiel
(5)Hernâni Gonçalves
(5)Olhanense
(5)Portimonense
(5)Santa Clara
(5)Nantes
(4)AD Grijó
(4)ADA Maia
(4)CD Aves
(4)Gondomar SC
(4)Leça FC
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Maia Basket
(4)Naval
(4)Serzedo
(4)UD Oliveirense
(4)Varzim
(4)AD Valongo
(3)AJM FC Porto
(3)Académico
(3)Académico FC
(3)Alfenense
(3)Amora FC
(3)CD Mafra
(3)CP Natação
(3)FC Felgueiras 1932
(3)FC Foz
(3)GD Chaves
(3)Maia Lidador
(3)Marítimo
(3)ND Col. Ermesinde
(3)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(3)Os Sandinenses
(3)SC Covilhã
(3)Tourizense
(3)Vitória FC
(3)Shandong Taishan
(3)1º de Agosto
(2)Marseille
(2)Chelsea
(2)Tottenham
(2)Aliados Lordelo
(2)At. Povoense
(2)Atlético CP
(2)Benfica
(2)Brito SC
(2)Caç. Taipas
(2)Cesarense
(2)Desportivo O. Moscavide
(2)Diogo Cão
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Estoril Praia
(2)FC Alverca
(2)Fiães SC
(2)GD Ribeirão
(2)Infesta
(2)Linda-a-Velha
(2)Louletano
(2)Marialvas
(2)Mealhada
(2)Merelinense
(2)Monção
(2)Moreirense
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Operário Lagoa
(2)Ovarense
(2)Perosinho
(2)RD Águeda
(2)SC Arcozelo
(2)SC Coimbrões
(2)Sintrense
(2)Tocha
(2)Torreense
(2)Trofense
(2)CFR Cluj
(2)Zenit
(2)Standard Liège
(2)