W | 2021-05-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 4-0 | D34 | ||
D | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 0-0 | D33 | ||
D | 2021-05-09 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | D32 | ||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 5-1 | D31 | ||
D | 2021-04-25 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | D30 | ||
D | 2021-04-18 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 2-2 | D29 | ||
W | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 2-1 | D28 | ||
D | 2021-04-04 | 11:15 | (A) | Feirense | 1-1 | D27 | ||
W | 2021-03-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 0-1 | D26 | ||
L | 2020-12-29 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-0 | D13 | ||
L | 2020-12-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Feirense | 0-2 | D12 | ||
L | 2020-12-06 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-3 | D11 | ||
L | 2020-11-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 1-0 | D10 | ||
L | 2020-11-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Académica OAF | 1-0 | 3E | ||
D | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico de Viseu | 1-1 | D9 | ||
L | 2020-11-01 | 17:30 | (A) | CD Mafra | 3-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Rebordelo | 1-3 | 2E | ||
L | 2020-10-25 | 11:15 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 0-2 | D7 | ||
L | 2020-03-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 3-0 | D24 | ||
D | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-1 | D23 | ||
L | 2020-02-23 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 1-0 | D22 | ||
D | 2020-02-17 | 19:45 | (H) | GD Chaves | 0-0 | D21 | ||
D | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-2 | D20 | ||
D | 2020-02-02 | 13:35 | (A) | Kuwait SC | 1-1(4-5 pens) | QF | ||
D | 2020-02-01 | 17:15 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2020-01-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 1-0 | D18 | ||
D | 2020-01-19 | 17:15 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | D17 | ||
W | 2020-01-12 | 11:15 | (H) | Farense | 3-0 | D16 | ||
W | 2020-01-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2019-12-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | D14 | ||
D | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2019-12-15 | 11:15 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | D13 | ||
D | 2019-12-07 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 2-2 | D12 | ||
L | 2019-11-30 | 17:15 | (A) | Varzim | 1-0 | D11 | ||
D | 2019-11-16 | 17:15 | (H) | Feirense | 0-0 | D8 | ||
D | 2019-11-10 | 11:15 | (H) | Benfica B | 1-1 | D10 | ||
D | 2019-11-02 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 0-0 | D9 | ||
D | 2019-10-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 0-0 | D7 | ||
L | 2019-10-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 0-2 | 3E | ||
L | 2019-10-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
12 |