G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | History > | |
50 | 16 | 10 | 24 | 41-60 | History > | |
18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13-24 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | History > | |
195 | 66 | 64 | 65 | 252-250 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38-23 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | History > | |
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 35-48 | History > | |
337 | 111 | 91 | 135 | 401-437 |
L | 2022-05-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | D13 | ||
D | 2022-05-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Bustelo | 1-1 | D11 | ||
L | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (A) | LAAC | 3-0 | D10 | ||
D | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | CCR Válega | 1-1 | D9 | ||
L | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Vista Alegre | 3-0 | D7 | ||
D | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 1-1 | D6 | ||
L | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Fermentelos | 2-0 | D5 | ||
L | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | LAAC | 0-2 | D3 | ||
D | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | CCR Válega | 2-2 | D2 | ||
D | 2022-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Alba | 2-2 | D1 | ||
L | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Beira-Mar | 2-0 | D22 | ||
W | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Bustelo | 1-0 | D21 | ||
W | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 0-2 | D20 | ||
W | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Vista Alegre | 2-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Fermentelos | 2-0 | D18 | ||
W | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | CCR Válega | 0-2 | D17 | ||
L | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (H) | RD Águeda | 0-3 | D16 | ||
L | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Oliveira do Bairro | 1-0 | D15 | ||
D | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Alba | 3-3 | D14 | ||
L | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (A) | LAAC | 3-2 | D13 | ||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Estarreja | 2-0 | D12 | ||
L | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Beira-Mar | 0-2 | D11 | ||
W | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Bustelo | 0-1 | D10 | ||
L | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | D9 | ||
W | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Vista Alegre | 1-2 | D8 | ||
W | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Fermentelos | 2-0 | D7 | ||
W | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | CCR Válega | 4-0 | D6 | ||
L | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (A) | RD Águeda | 4-0 | D5 | ||
L | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Oliveira do Bairro | 0-2 | D4 | ||
D | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Alba | 0-0 | D3 | ||
L | 2021-09-12 | 17:00 | (H) | LAAC | 1-2 | D2 | ||
W | 2021-09-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Estarreja | 0-1 | D1 | ||
L | 2018-02-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Mohun Bagan | 0-2 | D14 | ||
L | 2018-02-23 | 08:30 | (A) | Aizawl | 3-0 | D17 | ||
D | 2018-02-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Aizawl | 2-2 | D16 | ||
W | 2018-02-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | D15 | ||
L | 2018-02-04 | 12:00 | (A) | East Bengal | 1-0 | D14 | ||
D | 2018-01-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Chennai City | 0-0 | D12 | ||
L | 2018-01-22 | 14:30 | (A) | Churchill Brothers | 2-0 | D11 | ||
L | 2018-01-16 | 14:30 | (H) | NEROCA | 0-2 | D10 | ||
12 |