G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15-11 | History > | |
211 | 67 | 60 | 84 | 242-270 | History > | |
29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 40-36 | History > | |
164 | 79 | 52 | 33 | 219-132 | History > | |
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15-12 | History > | |
38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 58-42 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | History > | |
80 | 38 | 21 | 21 | 118-95 | History > | |
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22-8 | History > | |
48 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 87-32 | History > | |
17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37-14 | History > | |
34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 61-18 | History > | |
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28-13 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | History > | |
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17-11 | History > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | History > | |
20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35-18 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
714 | 317 | 201 | 196 | 1003-720 |
D | 2024-04-21 | 22:00 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Maringá | 0-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 22:30 | (A) | Maringá | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Cianorte | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Cianorte | 0-4 | QF | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Cascavel | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-22 | 23:00 | (A) | Águia | 3-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 21:30 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Maringá | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 21:30 | (A) | Galo Maringá | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Cianorte | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 21:30 | (H) | Andraus | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-01 | 23:30 | (A) | Azuriz Futebol | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 4-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-01-25 | 23:30 | (A) | Londrina | 3-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-22 | 23:00 | (H) | São Joseense | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-18 | 23:00 | (H) | PSTC | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-12-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Corinthians | 0-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 21:30 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Criciúma | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Tombense | 2-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 22:00 | (A) | Vitória | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 22:00 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 01:30 | (A) | Guarani | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Ituano | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-07-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Juventude | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-07-20 | 01:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Mirassol | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-07-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 3-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-07-02 | 22:00 | (A) | Sport | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-1(4-5 pens) | F | |||
D | 2023-04-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2023-04-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2023-03-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 2-0 | SF | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 22:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Brasiliense | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-03-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Anápolis | 3-0 | SF | |||
D | 2023-03-15 | 22:00 | (A) | Águia | 0-0(7-6 pens) | 2S | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Anápolis | 0-1 | SF | |||
12 |