G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | History > | |
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12-22 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6-16 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | History > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | History > | |
14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16-20 | History > | |
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-17 | History > | |
33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 35-40 | History > | |
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | History > | |
17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21-21 | History > | |
123 | 36 | 37 | 50 | 134-164 |
L | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | 1S | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (A) | São Joseense | 2-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2024-02-14 | 22:00 | (A) | PSTC | 3-3 | 1S | ||
L | 2024-02-10 | 21:30 | (H) | Coritiba | 1-3 | 1S | ||
D | 2024-02-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Andraus | 1-1 | 1S | ||
D | 2024-02-04 | 21:30 | (H) | Cianorte | 3-3 | 1S | ||
W | 2024-01-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Londrina | 1-2 | 1S | ||
L | 2024-01-27 | 21:30 | (A) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-1 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Joinville | 5-1 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-10-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Avaí | 2-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-10-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Concórdia | 0-0 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Hercílio Luz | 2-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Inter de Lages | 0-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Nação | 1-1 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-09-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Figueirense | 1-0 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-09-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Barra-SC | 4-1 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Marcílio Dias | 1-2 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-06-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Barra-SC | 1-1 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-06-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Hercílio Luz | 1-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-06-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 0-0 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-06-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Ceará | 2-0 | D10 | ||
W | 2023-05-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Brusque | 3-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-05-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Concórdia | 0-0 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-05-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Figueirense | 3-1 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Joinville | 1-2 | 1S | ||
D | 2023-04-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Barra-SC | 2-2 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-04-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Hercílio Luz | 1-5 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-04-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Criciúma | 0-2 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-03-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Camboriú | 2-0 | 1S | ||
W | 2023-03-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Brusque | 1-2 | 1S | ||
L | 2022-07-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Aimoré | 1-0 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2022-07-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Juventus Jaraguá | 1-1 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-06-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Marcílio Dias | 2-0 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-06-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Azuriz Futebol | 1-3 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-06-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Caxias | 1-0 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-05-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Caxias | 1-2 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-05-22 | 19:30 | (A) | São Luiz | 3-2 | Grp.8 | ||
D | 2022-05-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Azuriz Futebol | 0-0 | Grp.8 | ||
L | 2022-05-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Marcílio Dias | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
W | 2022-05-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Juventus Jaraguá | 0-1 | Grp.8 | ||
12 |