G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | 77 | 46 | 59 | 229-192 | History > | |
71 | 37 | 17 | 17 | 95-57 | History > | |
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-9 | History > | |
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8-11 | History > | |
19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23-16 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | History > | |
39 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 37-39 | History > | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21-7 | History > | |
11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18-7 | History > | |
34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 36-30 | History > | |
29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 39-29 | History > | |
20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 26-14 | History > | |
32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 33-43 | History > | |
18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 29-11 | History > | |
488 | 209 | 134 | 145 | 607-469 |
W | 2024-03-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Treze | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-03-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-03-21 | 00:30 | (A) | Bahia | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 4-1 | SF | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 0-2 | SF | ||
W | 2024-03-06 | 22:00 | (H) | Itabaiana | 3-1 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Itabuna | 0-2 | 1S | ||
W | 2024-02-25 | 21:30 | (H) | Atlético-BA | 3-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2024-02-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Náutico | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Bahia | 3-2 | 1S | ||
L | 2024-02-15 | 00:30 | (A) | Juazeirense | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | 22:00 | (H) | ABC | 3-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-07 | 22:15 | (A) | Jacobina | 0-0 | 1S | ||
D | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Altos | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-02-01 | 00:30 | (A) | Jequié | 1-0 | 1S | ||
W | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Juazeirense | 3-0 | 1S | ||
L | 2024-01-25 | 00:30 | (A) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 2-1 | 1S | ||
W | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Bahia de Feira | 1-0 | 1S | ||
W | 2024-01-17 | 22:15 | (A) | Jacuipense | 0-1 | 1S | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Chapecoense | 3-1 | D38 | ||
W | 2023-11-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Sport | 1-0 | D37 | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-2 | D36 | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | D35 | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | 22:00 | (H) | Juventude | 0-0 | D34 | ||
W | 2023-10-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | D33 | ||
W | 2023-10-15 | 22:00 | (H) | Guarani | 2-0 | D32 | ||
L | 2023-10-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 1-0 | D31 | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Tombense | 1-0 | D30 | ||
W | 2023-09-23 | 01:30 | (A) | Ituano | 0-2 | D29 | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Avaí | 3-0 | D28 | ||
L | 2023-09-10 | 22:00 | (A) | CRB | 6-0 | D27 | ||
D | 2023-09-01 | 23:15 | (H) | Mirassol | 0-0 | D26 | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | D25 | ||
W | 2023-08-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | D24 | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Ceará | 1-0 | D23 | ||
L | 2023-08-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Londrina | 2-0 | D22 | ||
W | 2023-08-03 | 01:30 | (H) | ABC | 2-0 | D21 | ||
D | 2023-07-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | D20 | ||
W | 2023-07-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 1-0 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-07-20 | 01:30 | (A) | Sport | 1-2 | D18 | ||
12 |