Follow Playmaker on Facebook
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Ligue 1
Premier League
U18 Premier League
TIMCUP
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
9 Goals
Most Penalties Score
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
5 Goals
Most Penalties Score
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
8 Goals
Most Penalties Score
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
6 Goals
Most Penalties Score
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
7 Goals
Most Penalties Score
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
27
TV
7
Premier League
Ligue 1
TIMCUP
U18 Premier League
AFC Champ. League
CONCACAF Champ. League
FT
ACL
SF
Al Hilal
2
Al Ain
1
23/04 - 19:00
90+'
L1
D40
Cambridge United
1
Wycombe Wanderers
1
23/04 - 19:45
90+'
L1
D40
Cheltenham Town
2
Peterborough United
0
23/04 - 19:45
90+'
L2
D35
Barrow AFC
1
Bradford City
2
23/04 - 19:45
90+'
L2
D38
Colchester
1
Doncaster Rovers
4
23/04 - 19:45
90'
NLN
1QR
Alfreton Town
0
Boston United
0
23/04 - 19:45
90+'
NLS
1QR
Braintree Town
0
Bath City
0
23/04 - 19:45
89'
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
87'
CH
D38
Leicester City
5
Southampton
0
23/04 - 20:00
84'
IC
SF
Lazio
2
Juventus
0
23/04 - 20:00
CL
SF
América
Pachuca
24/04 - 03:15
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
Ulsan Hyundai
24/04 - 11:00
U18PL
D21
Leeds United
U18
Derby County
U18
24/04 - 12:30
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D21
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
24/04 - 18:30
D1
AEK
Panathinaikos
24/04 - 18:30
NL
1QR
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
24/04 - 19:00
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
CH
D38
Coventry City
Hull City
24/04 - 19:45
NLN
1QR
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
24/04 - 19:45
NLS
1QR
Maidstone United
Aveley FC
24/04 - 19:45
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
IC
SF
Atalanta
Fiorentina
24/04 - 20:00
89'
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
87'
CH
D38
Leicester City
5
Southampton
0
23/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
NL
1QR
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
24/04 - 19:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
89'
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
84'
IC
SF
Lazio
2
Juventus
0
23/04 - 20:00
IC
SF
Atalanta
Fiorentina
24/04 - 20:00
U18PL
D21
Leeds United
U18
Derby County
U18
24/04 - 12:30
FT
ACL
SF
Al Hilal
2
Al Ain
1
23/04 - 19:00
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
Ulsan Hyundai
24/04 - 11:00
CL
SF
América
Pachuca
24/04 - 03:15
Alianza FC
El Salvador
m
San Salvador
m
established in 1958
A
menu
Transfers 2016/17
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Otoniel Salinas
Atlético Marte
-
Andrés Flores Jaco
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Diego Montano
Turín FESA
-
Rodrigo Osorio
Tiburones
-
Rodrigo Osorio
Juventud Olimpica
-
Olivier Ayala
Club León
-
Gabriel Núñez
Querétaro
-
Elmer Abarca
CD Sonsonate
-
Gustavo Guerreño
Pasaquina FC
-
Jorge Drovandi
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Emerson Véliz
Pasaquina FC
-
Rudy Valencia
CD Águila
-
Ramón De Paz
Marte Soyapango
-
Jonathan Philippe
Brown de Adrogué
-
Kévin Ayala
Turín FESA
-
Jesús Toscanini
J. Independiente
-
Erick Molina
Atlético Marte
-
Edgar Campos
Ciclón Del Golfo
-
Nicolás Muñoz
CD Águila
-
Levi Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Héctor López
ADET
-
Víctor Turcios
RoPS
-
Jorge Salazár
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Ronald Pimentel
Chalatenango
-
Mikey Orellana
Brondby
-
Marvin Iraheta
Chivas USA
-
Elmer Iglesias
Santa Tecla FC
-
Gustavo López
CD UES
-
Adán Reyes
J. Independiente
-
Oscar Arroyo
CD FAS
-
Matías Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
-
Martin Garcia
Centauros
-
Ezequiel Vázquez
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Gerson Serpas
CD Dragón
-
Alexander Larin
CD FAS
-
Óscar Cerén
Isidro Metapán
-
Nilton Rodarte
Comercial
-
Alexander Merino
Once Municipal
-
Alexander Merino
Chalatenango
-
Damián Neira
Escuintla Fc
-
Julio Cesar Pereira
Villa Española
-
Guillermo Várgas
Atlético Torino
-
Armando Chacón Jr.
CD FAS
-
Elmer Hernández
Atlético Comalapa
-
Adonay Sierra
Cojutepeque
-
Nelson Barrios
Chalatenango
-
Christopher Ramírez
Atlético Marte
-
Willis Plaza
Central FC
-
Andrés Paretti
Univ. Técnica
-
Hernán Ocampos
Los Andes
-
Ivan Garrido
Uniautónoma
-
Oscar Guerrero
Balzan Youths
-
Rodrigo Rivera
J. Independiente
-
Carlos Meléndez
Platense Municipal
-
Alberto Escobar
Blooming
-
Óscar Biegler
Atlético Marte
-
Roberto Maradiaga
Atlético Marte
-
Odon
Goiânia
-
Diego Pizarro
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Fabricio Silva
Fénix
-
Levi Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Adrián La Cruz
Atlético Marte
-
Rafael Fuentes
Atlético Balboa
-
Agnaldo
Campo Grande-MS
-
Baltazar Mirón
Alba Acajutla FC
-
Carlos Villarreal
Cartaginés
-
Cecilio Galeano
Colegiales
-
Eduardo Ramírez
CD Águila
-
Héctor Rosales
CD Águila
-
Luis Abdeneve
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Marcos Aparecido
Apaneca FC
-
Nicolás Cháves
Municipal Limeño
-
Raúl Falero
Municipal Limeño
-
Reynaldo Argueta
CD Águila
-
Óscar Martínez
CD FAS
-
Sergio Muñoz
CD Dragón
-
William López
Arcense
-
John Marulanda
LDU de Loja
-
Patrocinio Sierra
CD Curazao
-
Santos Castro
Chalatenango
-
Fredy Orellana
CD Águila
-
Jaime Rodríguez
CD FAS
-
Jorge Salazár
ADET
-
John Castillo
CD UES
-
Gilberto Quinteros
Juventud Olimpica
-
Luis Rivas
CD Águila
-
Manolo Álvarez
CD FAS
-
Martín Pantoja
ADET
-
Mauricio Álfaro
Platense Municipal
-
Nelson De Moraes
CD Olimpia
-
Raúl Cocherari
Comunicaciones
-
Silvio Rodríguez
CD UES
-
Víctor De Los Santos
Boston River
-
Wilfredo Arriaza
ADET
-
Antonio García Prieto
Once Municipal
-
Mario Mendoza
Once Municipal
-
Abel Roux Larrosa
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Carlos Medrano
Santiagueño
-
Iván Amaya
El Roble
-
Carlos Prieto
CD Sonsonate
-
César Acevedo
CD Sonsonate
-
Gerardo Galán
Tiburones
-
Antonio Infantozzi
CD UES
-
Yoalmo Aurora
CD UES
-
Isidro Gutiérrez
Motagua
-
Rolando Morales
Turín FESA
-
Christian Yeladian
Boston River
-
Hugo Alejo
CD Aspirante
-
Walvin Zetino
Ciclón Del Golfo
-
Edson Meléndez
CD UES
-
Hernán Sosa
Alajuelense
-
Pedro Cubillo
CD Marathón
-
Leonardo Rodríguez
Once Caldas
-
Ottmaro Huezo
Chalatenango
-
Edwin Martinez
Chalatenango
-
Salvador Moreno
Izabal
-
Yeison Murillo
Fortaleza FC
-
Sean Fraser
Pumas Morelos
-
Cláudio Jara
Herediano
-
Kevin Melara
CD Águila
-
Alberto Segovia
CD Águila
-
Óscar Rodríguez
CD Fuerte Aguilares
-
Cristian Fabian
Rampla Juniors
-
Bladimir Osorio
Ciclón Del Golfo
-
Darío Ferreira
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Franco Arizala
Deportivo Pereira
-
Guido Alvarado
Alajuelense
-
Francisco Zamora
CD Sonsonate
-
Alejandro Curbelo
Central Español
-
Néstor Trevisan
São Bento
-
Miguel Hermosilla
Univ. Católica
-
Miguel Murillo
Royal Pari FC
-
Alexander Larín
Comunicaciones
-
Juan Carlos Carreño
CD Águila
-
Kévin Menjivar
Once Deportivo
-
Víctor Merino
FC Jazz
-
Rey Cabrera
Juventud Olimpica
-
Rubén Urquiza
Universitario
-
Duvier Riascos
Always Ready
-
Hugo Palacios
Cortuluá
-
Jonathan Guardado
Chalatenango
-
Erick Hasbún
CD FAS
-
Jimmy Cuellar
Once Deportivo
-
Raúl Toro
San Marcos Arica
-
Raúl Magaña
USAC
-
Ramón Ramírez
Comunicaciones
-
Camilo Delgado
Platense Municipal
-
Víctor Landazuri
Platense Municipal
-
Virgílio
Uberlândia
-
William Canales
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Camilo Mancilla
Once Caldas
-
Nelson Bonilla
Port FC
-
Ricardo Funes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Silvio Aquino
Juventud Olimpica
-
Milton Meléndez
Coca-Cola
-
Odir Jacques
CD Sonsonate
-
Luis Hernán Álvarez
Alianza FC
-
Fredy Orellana
Alianza FC
-
Mario Marín
Chalatenango
-
Julio Herrera
CD Águila
-
Marcelo Bauza
The Strongest
-
Efraín Burgos
CD FAS
-
Hernán Sosa
CD Petrotela
-
Efraín Burgos
Alianza FC
-
Víctor Arboleda
Alianza FC
-
Elias Montes
Alianza FC
-
Julio César Da Rosa
ADET
-
Sergio Salgado
Alianza FC
-
Sergio Salgado
Apaneca FC
-
Ányelo Rodríguez
Bella Vista
-
Jorge Orantes
Alianza FC
-
Gustavo Faral
Saprissa
-
Yerson Tobar
CD Cacahuatique
-
Mario Monge
Alianza FC
-
Leonardo Salas
Atlante San Alejo
-
Roberto Guerra
Excélsior FC
-
Miguel González
ANTEL
-
Jorge Salazár
Bay Blackhawks
-
Juan Gutiérrez
Saprissa
-
Oscar Guerrero
Once Municipal
-
Stiwar Mena
Alianza FC
-
Raúl Toro
Alianza FC
-
Marcos Portillo
Alianza FC
-
Oscar Ulloa
Alianza FC
-
Eradio Espinoza
Sol de América
-
Marcelo Bauza
Alianza FC
-
Leonardo Menjivar
Alajuelense
-
Luis Hinestroza
Santa Tecla FC
-
Bladimir Díaz
Chalatenango
-
Daley Mena
CD Audaz
-
José Angel Peña
Municipal Limeño
-
Diego Benítez
Miramar Misiones
-
Irvin Herrera
Saint Louis FC
-
Willy Cienfuegos
Santa Tecla FC
-
Jorge Lievano
Once Municipal
-
Héctor Ramos
Don Bosco
-
Israel Landaverde
Chalatenango
-
Héctor Cruz
Chalatenango
-
Óscar Rodríguez
Chalatenango
-
Diego Ascencio
CD Audaz
-
Jorge Lievano
Oakland Clippers
-
Marlón Cornejo
Santa Tecla FC
-
Hernán Sosa
Alianza FC
-
Víctor García
Rentistas
-
Nelson Rojas
Atlético Marte
-
Adolfo Olivares
Magallanes
-
Luis Hernán Álvarez
Magallanes
-
Fidel Mondragón
Isidro Metapán
-
Iván Mancia
Santa Tecla FC
-
Yhoner Toro
Deportivo Cali
-
Anel Canales
Once Municipal
-
Marvin Monterrosa
Isidro Metapán
-
Narciso Orellana
Isidro Metapán
-
Jonathan Jiménez
CD FAS
-
Rubén Marroquín
CD FAS
-
Rudy Clavel
Isidro Metapán
-
Henry Romero
CD Águila
-
Michel Mercado
CD Vencedor
-
Helbert Soto
Patriotas
-
Miguel Chueco Hermosilla
CD Águila
-
Bryan Tamacas
Santa Tecla FC
-
Mario Martínez
Santa Tecla FC
-
Jorge Córdoba
Deportes Valdivia
-
Elvin Alvarado
Once Deportivo
-
Januario
Comercial
-
Jorge Bianco
Ferro de General Pico
-
Alexis Renderos
CD Sonsonate
-
Álvaro Generali
Canelones Azulgrana
-
Junior Burgos
Chalatenango
-
Armando Melgar
Juventud Olimpica
-
Víctor Merino
Alianza FC
-
Alfredo Ruano
Atlante San Alejo
-
Rodolfo Zelaya
Club Celaya
-
Guillermo Ragazzone
Platense Municipal
-
Maxi Freitas
Oriente Petrolero
-
Raúl Peñaranda
Árabe Unido
-
Alexander Larín
Comunicaciones
-
Didier Gutiérrez
Municipal Limeño
-
Horacio Lugo
Zacapa
-
Horacio Lugo
Deportes Concepción
-
Enrique Iturra
Pachuca
-
José Varela
Juventud
-
Felipe Ponce
Deportivo Pasto
-
Oswaldo Blanco
Sportivo Italiano
-
Maxi Freitas
Oriente Petrolero
-
César Flores
Chalatenango
-
Oscar Ulloa
Tiburones
-
Felipe Ponce
Deportivo Pasto
-
Carlos Alberto Seixas
Atlante
-
Hermes Martínez
Valledupar FC
-
Julio Castro
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Rafael Fuentes
Atlético Balboa
-
Yimy Cuellar
Atlético Balboa
-
Pedro Vasquez
CD Telecom
-
Mauricio Gonzalez
Atlético Marte
-
Isaac Zelaya
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Sandro Zamboni
Suchitepéquez
-
Jassir Deras
Platense Municipal
-
Jaime Medina
CD Telecom
-
Hector Salazar
CD Sonsonate
-
Leonardo
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Juan Carlos Mosquera
The Strongest
-
Tomas Pineda
CD UES
-
Eduardo Retana
Arcense
-
Hector Salazar
Chalatenango
-
Rene Alvarado
Nejapa FC
-
Wilbert Reyes
CD UES
-
Francisco Alvarez
Municipal Limeño
-
Elder Figueroa
Atlético Balboa
-
Raúl Magaña
Once Municipal
-
Gaston Linares
Zacapa
-
Julio Cortez
CSD Municipal
-
Rafael Burgos
Santa Tecla FC
-
Mario Castillo
Santiagueño
-
Saturnino Osorio
CD Águila
-
Carlos Carrillo
Platense Municipal
-
Douglas Batres
CD UES
-
Edwin Martinez
Chalatenango
-
Carlos Arevalo
Santa Tecla FC
-
Joel Serrano
Atlético Balboa
-
Mario Quintanilla
Municipal Limeño
-
Edison Fonseca
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Francisco Portillo
San Salvador FC
-
Edgar Ramos
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Ricardo Sepúlveda
Colo-Colo
-
Carlos Reyes
Peñarol
-
Alexander Pinto
CD FAS
-
Nelson Nerio
CD FAS
-
Luis Tapia
El Granillo
-
Josué Flores
Metapán
-
Herbert Sosa
Chalatenango
-
Ricardo Guevara
Turín FESA
-
Juan Carlos Madrid
Temuco
-
Cesar López
Municipal Limeño
-
Juan Amaya
El Roble
-
Juan José Ossandón
Magallanes
-
Mario Muñoz
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Ramón Maradiaga
Tenerife
-
Miguel Dominguez
Cerro Corá
-
Ernesto Góchez
CD FAS
-
Raúl Chamagua
Atlético Marte
-
Raúl Cocherari
US Boulogne
-
José Denis
Rentistas
-
Raúl Cocherari
Tapachulteca
-
Eduardo Cocherari
ADET
-
Claudio Ciccia
Juventud
-
Sergio Bufarini
Talleres-RdE
-
Fredy Vichez
Isidro Metapán
-
Raúl Chamagua
Cojutepeque
-
Raúl Chamagua
Air Force Falcons
-
Odir Jaques
Alianza FC
-
José Luis Amaya
El Roble
-
Christian Castillo
Chalatenango
-
Gustavo Lopez
Persela Lamongan
-
José Denis
Villa Española
-
Oscar Jimenez
CD FAS
-
Johnny Woodly
Brujas
-
Gonzalo Garavano
Paolana
-
José Oliveira
Municipal Limeño
-
Willer Souza
Itapipoca
-
Juan Carlos Portillo
J. Independiente
-
Elias Montes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Alex Erazo
CD Águila
-
Alejandro Curbelo
Nacional
-
Alejandro Larrea
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Ramón Sánchez
-
Martin Garcia
Envigado
-
Didier Ovono
Sogéa
-
Julio Martínez
Metapán
-
Luis Anaya
Chalatenango
-
Rodolfo Zelaya
Chalatenango
-
Mauricio Quintanilla
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
José Amaya
Metapán
-
Dennis Salinas
CD FAS
-
Alberto Zapata
M. Netanya
-
Armando Collado
Real Estelí
-
Marcelo Messias
CD Águila
-
Carlos Recinos
CD FAS
-
Luis Ramirez
Puebla
-
Jaime Rodriguez
Yokohama Flügels
-
Jaime Rodriguez
Atlas
-
Raúl Magaña
CSD Municipal
-
Oscar Jimenez
-
José Martínez
-
Arturo Albarrán
Atlético Mexiquense
-
José Luis Osorio
Pumas
-
Ramiro Carballo
San Salvador FC
-
Juan Lazo
CD Águila
-
Luis Guevara Mora
Atlético Marte
-
Erick Prado
El Transito
-
Edwin Gonzalez
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Jose Campos
CD Sonsonate
-
Carlos Aparicio
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Guillermo Morán
Nejapa FC
-
Abraham Amaya
Santa Tecla FC
-
Edwin Benitez
Atlético Marte
-
Héctor Ávalos
Once Municipal
-
Juliano
Savio
-
John Castillo
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Misael Alfaro
CD Águila
-
Juan Campos
CD Águila
-
José Torres
CD Águila
-
Dagoberto Portillo
-
Yari Silvera
Banfield
-
Carlos Ayala
Chalatenango
-
Gustavinho
São Mateus
-
Henry Hernández
Atlético Balboa
-
Ronald Cerritos
DC United
-
Jorge Rodriguez
CD Águila
-
Víctor Velásquez
CD FAS
-
Rudis Corrales
CD Águila
-
Adrián La Cruz
Atlético Balboa
-
Hermes Martínez
Girardot FC
-
Ronald Pimentel
Once Municipal
-
Enmanuel Quintanilla
El Roble
-
Salvador Moreno
CD Once Lobos
-
Gustavo Fuentes
CD Olimpia
-
Diego Mejia
La Chelona
-
Raul Forteis
ANTEL
-
Orlando Rodriguez
Árabe Unido
-
Marcelino Rentería
Millonarios
-
Marcelino Rentería
Millonarios
-
Eduardo Retana
Arcense
-
José Urbina
Arcense
-
Dennis Salinas
Atlético Balboa
-
Jaime Medina
Independiente Nacional
-
Cristian López
SR Obrajuelo
-
Mario Quintanilla
CD FAS
-
Mario Elias Guevara
Tiburones
-
Marvin Bernal
Coca-cola
-
Jaime Cubias
San Salvador FC
-
Fredy Vichez
CD Águila
-
William Chachagua
Maestranza
-
Carlos Rivera
CD Santa Clara
-
Joaquín Canales
Washington Diplomats
-
Christian Vaquero
Huracán FC
-
Alex Erazo
CD Los Angeles
-
Yimy Cuellar
CD Espartano
-
Yimy Cuellar
Alba Acajutla FC
-
Miguel Montes
ADET
-
Miguel Riquelmi
ADET
-
Rafael Barrientos
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Raúl Castaneda
Chalatenango
-
Roberto Martínez
CD Águila
-
Diego De Rosa
CD Marathón
-
Nelson Flores
CD Sonsonate
-
Rafael Fuentes
Once Municipal
-
Juan José Ossandón
Copiapó
-
Jaime Rodriguez
Juventud Olimpica
-
William Cabrera
La Chelona
-
Mauricio Castillo
CD UES
-
Ramón Martínez
Juventud Olimpica
-
Victor Valencia
CD UES
-
José Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Hugo Ottensen
Cementos Novella
-
Manuel Angel
Antel
-
Elias Montes
Tiburones
-
Eduardo Retana
Impact Montréal
-
José Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Albert Fay
Atlético Marte
-
Edgar Montaño
CD Santa Clara
-
Miguel Riquelmi
Real Estelí
-
Roberto García
Once Municipal
-
Alexander Escobar
Isidro Metapán
-
Eliseo Quintanilla
San Salvador FC
-
William Machón
CD FAS
-
Nelson Nerio
Once Municipal
-
Lisandro González
Atlético Balboa
-
Marco Salazar
Chalatenango
-
Marcelo Messias
Petapa
-
Jonathan Faña
Puerto Rico Islanders
-
Jairo Araújo
Deportivo Irapuato
-
Julio Castro
Isidro Metapán
-
Osael Romero
CD Águila
-
Danilo Martinez
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Marcos Portillo
CSD Vendaval
-
Hector Vega
CD FAS
-
Cristian Chávez
Marte Soyapango
-
Jose Quintanilla
Atlético Marte
-
Fernando Alva
Once Municipal
-
Manuel Cañadas
Juventud Olimpica
-
Fernando Alva
Pumas
-
Óscar Vallejo
El Tanque Sisley
-
Pablo Hernández
San Salvador FC
-
Diego De Rosa
Olimpia
-
Charles Unaka
BVSC
-
Sebastián Viera
Heredia
-
Ladislao Nerio
CD Águila
-
Christian Sánchez
CD Sonsonate
-
Anel Canales
Envigado
-
Albert Fay
Aurora FC
-
Jose Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Salvador Mariona
CD Mario Calvo
-
Washinton de la Cruz
Sud América
-
Julio Hernández
Nejapa FC
-
Yaikel Perez
Puerto Rico Islanders
-
Miguel Serpas
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Hernán Godoy
Magallanes
-
Willer Souza
Wigry Suwałki
-
Jorge Búcaro
CD Águila
-
Sean Fraser
Once Municipal
-
Christian Sánchez
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Edgar Henríquez
El Roble
-
Mauricio Mauricio
Santa Tecla FC
-
Washinton de la Cruz
CD Santa Clara
-
Marcelo Bauza
CD FAS
-
Elvis Scott
CD Marathón
-
Ladislao Nerio
CD Sonsonate
-
Gonzalo Henríquez
CD FAS
-
Rafael Zelaya
CD Telecom
-
Emerson Véliz
CD FAS
-
Juan Carlos Gil
Atlético Marte
-
Danny Torres
Atlético Marte
-
Manuel Zandoná
Olmedo
-
Arturo Albarrán
CD UES
-
Ramón De Paz
CD UES
-
Ariel Fontela
Banfield
-
Miguel González
Alianza FC
-
Manuel Cañadas
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Roberto Guerra
Alianza FC
-
Diego Passarelli
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Danilo Martinez
Atlético Marte
-
Rudy Valencia
CD FAS
-
Miguel Montes
Isidro Metapán
-
Luis Espíndola
Blooming
-
Cristian Blanco
CD FAS
-
Roberto García
Once Municipal
-
Mario López
CD Salvadoreño
-
Marvin Benítez
CD Águila
-
Marvin Benítez
CD Águila
-
Juan Carlos Serrano
Isidro Metapán
-
Gualberto Fernández
Quequeisque FC
-
Roberto Rivas
Atlético Marte
-
Mario Monge
CD FAS
-
Ever Hernández
CD FAS
-
John Novoa
Cobreloa
-
Alexis González
Atlético Balboa
-
Adan González
Nacional 1906
-
Jorge Puglia
Rentistas
-
OUT 500.00 €
Player
Team
Amount
Rodolfo Zelaya
Club León
300.00 €
Rodolfo Zelaya
Alania
200.00 €
Kevin Melara
Pasaquina FC
-
Christian Yeladian
Pérez Zeledón
-
Kévin Ayala
Santa Tecla FC
-
Ronald Pimentel
Chalatenango
-
Jesús Toscanini
At. Huila
-
Hugo Alejo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Bladimir Osorio
CD Dragón
-
Martín García
Centauros
-
Yeison Murillo
La Vega FC
-
Maikon Orellana
Real Monarchs
-
Andrés Paretti
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Hernán Ocampos
Aucas
-
Rudy Valencia
CD Brasilia
-
Walter Mejía
CD Brasilia
-
Kevin Hernández
Arcense
-
Diego Hunter
Real Destroyer
-
Elman Rivas
CD UES
-
Otoniel Salinas
CD Dragón
-
Eduardo Retana
Trois-Rivières Attak
-
Edwin Martínez
CD UES
-
Herbert Sosa
J. Independiente
-
Sean Fraser
CD Águila
-
Alberto Segovia
CD Dragón
-
Rafael Fuentes
Pasaquina FC
-
Nelson Bonilla
Viitorul Constanta
-
Carlos Bonilla
Real Destroyer
-
Levi Martínez
Real Destroyer
-
Edgar Campos
CD Aspirante
-
Carlos Arevalo
Pasaquina FC
-
Rodrigo Osorio
AD Municipal
-
Odir Flores
Isidro Metapán
-
Carlos Alberto Seixas
Querétaro
-
Gilberto Quinteros
CD FAS
-
Diego Hunter
Pasaquina FC
-
René Flores
Fiorente Bergamo
-
Isidro Gutiérrez
CD Águila
-
Odon
Goiânia
-
Luis Canales
Atlético Marte
-
Juan Carlos Gil
CSD Vendaval
-
Jorge Drovandi
Sportivo Barracas
-
Gabriel Núñez
Marbella United
-
Ulises López
CD Brasilia
-
Levi Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Rolando Morales
CD UES
-
Rodolfo Orellana
CD UES
-
Manuel Iglesias
Chalatenango
-
Irving Domínguez
San Rafael Cedros
-
Ramón De Paz
Chalatenango
-
Marcos Portillo
Tiburones
-
Rodolfo Álfaro
UCA
-
David Díaz
CD UES
-
Jonathan Nolasco
Racing Junior
-
Adán Reyes
CD Aspirante
-
Ulises López
Atlético Comalapa
-
Cyril Errington
Real Destroyer
-
Alberto Escobar
Malacca FA
-
Erick Molina
Atlético Marte
-
Rodolfo Álfaro
Cojutepeque
-
Alex Erazo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Oscar Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Edison Fonseca
Pelita Bandung Raya
-
Jairo Araújo
Cimarrones
-
Carlos Asprilla
Bogotá
-
Adrián La Cruz
Atlético Marte
-
Eliseo Quintanilla
San Salvador FC
-
Olivier Ayala
Atlético Marte
-
Gustavo López
Atlético Marte
-
Matías Córdoba
Penang FA
-
Emerson Véliz
AD Apopa
-
Eduardo Hernandez
Santiagueño
-
Alexander Merino
Once Municipal
-
Cecilio Galeano
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Adner Martínez
Pasaquina FC
-
Salvador Moreno
Izabal
-
José Quintanilla
Excélsior FC
-
Fernando Alva
CD FAS
-
Emerson Véliz
Santa Tecla FC
-
Ottmaro Huezo
Cojutepeque
-
Mauricio Castillo
CD FAS
-
Ramon De Paz
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Reynaldo Barrera
CD FAS
-
Jonathan Barrios
Isidro Metapán
-
Christian Castillo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Cláudio Jara
Guanacasteca
-
Benjamín Magaña
Real Destroyer
-
Steve Álfaro
CD Dragón
-
Oscar Claros
Liberal
-
Tony García
Pasaquina FC
-
Jorge Orantes
Cojutepeque
-
Fredy Orellana
Cojutepeque
-
Edgar Montaño
Panama Viejo
-
Eduardo Ramírez
Dep. Sipesa
-
Eduardo Ramírez
Deportivo Municipal
-
Nicolás Cháves
CD FAS
-
Raúl Falero
Municipal Limeño
-
Sergio Muñoz
CD Dragón
-
Pedro Cubillo
CD Marathón
-
Leonardo Rodríguez
Santiagueño
-
Efrain Alas
Atlético Marte
-
Cristian López
Independiente Nacional
-
Jorge Peña
Atlético Marte
-
Hernán Sosa
Alajuelense
-
Juan Carlos Toledo
Atlético Marte
-
Óscar Biegler
CESSA
-
Edwin Martínez
Chalatenango
-
Douglas Batres
CD UES
-
Luis Salinas
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Antonio Infantozzi
Atlético Marte
-
Mario Morán
Marte Soyapango
-
William Rosales
Tiburones
-
Ramón Pacheco
Tiburones
-
Yoalmo Aurora
Once Municipal
-
Orlando Rodriguez
Árabe Unido
-
Mauricio Vaquerano
Real Destroyer
-
René Urrutia
Marte Soyapango
-
Wilber Barrientos
Marte Soyapango
-
Jonathan Faña
San Antonio Scorpions
-
Rudy Valencia
CD Águila
-
Abraham Amaya
CD Águila
-
Carlos Martínez
CD Aspirante
-
John Marulanda
Real Cartagena
-
Rene Alvarado
Isidro Metapán
-
Matias Passarelli
Dep. Pellegrini
-
René Durán
CD Sonsonate
-
Guillermo Pérez
CD Sonsonate
-
Victor Valencia
CD Sonsonate
-
Francisco Jean
Independiente Nacional
-
Hugo Ottensen
Independiente Nacional
-
Roberto González
Independiente Nacional
-
Victor Valencia
Independiente Nacional
-
Antonio García Prieto
Isidro Metapán
-
Sergio Salgado
Isidro Metapán
-
Rey Cabrera
Juventud Olimpica
-
Julio Palacios
Municipal Limeño
-
Martín Pantoja
Municipal Limeño
-
Rodrigo Osorio
Juventud Olimpica
-
Odir Flores
Zakho FC
-
Jaime Portillo
Platense Municipal
-
José Luis Bracamonte
Platense Municipal
-
Guillermo Morán
Alacranes del Norte
-
Adonay Castillo
CD Sonsonate
-
Jorge Salazár
Bay Blackhawks
-
Cristian Olivera
Nueve de Octubre
-
Jorge Bianco
Xelajú
-
Raúl Magaña
USAC
-
Rudy Clavel
CD FAS
-
Duvier Riascos
Deportivo Pasto
-
Willy Cienfuegos
Municipal Limeño
-
Jorge Cruz
Once Deportivo
-
Armando Melgar
Platense Municipal
-
Nelson Mauricio
Jocoro FC
-
Alfredo Ruano
Atlante San Alejo
-
Víctor Merino
San Salvador FC
-
Lisandro Azenón
Marte Soyapango
-
Stiwar Mena
Unión Magdalena
-
Isaac Esquivel
Marte Soyapango
-
Víctor Arboleda
Deportivo Pasto
-
Alexis Menéndez
Once Deportivo
-
Felipe Ponce
Delfines del Este
-
Oswaldo Blanco
Atlético Palmaflor
-
César Flores
Santa Tecla FC
-
Diego Benítez
Manta FC
-
Enrique Soto
Llaneros
-
Boris Morales
Chalatenango
-
Francisco Zamora
Fuerte San Francisco
-
Silvio Aquino
Dep. Jalapa
-
Guillermo Ragazzone
Santiagueño
-
Oscar Arroyo
Chalatenango
-
Miguel Chueco Hermosilla
CSD Municipal
-
José Portillo
Atlético Marte
-
Diego Ascencio
Once Deportivo
-
Ezequiel Rivas
Chalatenango
-
José Angel Peña
Chalatenango
-
Rafael García
CSD Municipal
-
José Varela
Racing
-
Agnaldo
KSK Beveren
-
Juan Sánchez
Once Deportivo
-
Rubén Marroquín
CD FAS
-
Elvin Alvarado
Platense Municipal
-
Miguel Murillo
Itagüí Leones
-
Leonardo Salas
Atlante San Alejo
-
Juan Gutiérrez
Saprissa
-
Oscar Guerrero
Once Municipal
-
Luis Rivas
Atlético Marte
-
Ramón Ramírez
CD Victoria
-
Raúl Toro
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Oscar Ulloa
CD FAS
-
Julio Navarrete
CD Santa Clara
-
Gustavo Faral
Fuerte San Francisco
-
Jorge Salazár
Bay Blackhawks
-
Julio Herrera
CD Águila
-
Alexander Larín
CD Águila
-
Hugo Palacios
Quindío
-
Didier Ovono
Paços de Ferreira
-
Jaime Rodríguez
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
-
Rubén Urquiza
Aldosivi
-
Héctor Rosales
CD Águila
-
Jimmy Cuellar
Platense Municipal
-
Óscar Cerén
Isidro Metapán
-
Luis Vásquez
Chalatenango
-
Cesar Orellana
Inter de Sivar
-
Franco Arizala
Real Tomayapo
-
Julio César Pereira
CD Marathón
-
Alexander González
Alianza
-
Israel Landaverde
Once Deportivo
-
Silvio Aquino
Atlético Marte
-
Nelson Bonilla
Chiangrai United
-
Wilfredo Arriaza
ADET
-
Víctor Landazuri
Santa Tecla FC
-
Camilo Delgado
Jocoro FC
-
Sergio Sibrián
Once Deportivo
-
Bryan Tamacas
Oakland Roots SC
-
Efraín Burgos
CD Huracán
-
Alexander Merino
Chalatenango
-
Tony Roque
CD Aspirante
-
Luis Hernán Álvarez
Temuco
-
Yhoner Toro
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Elmer Abarca
CD Sonsonate
-
Christopher Ramírez
CD Sonsonate
-
Gerson Serpas
Pasaquina FC
-
Fabricio Silva
Juventud
-
David Díaz
Isidro Metapán
-
Excequiel Vázquez
Villa Teresa
-
Elmer Hernández
San Pablo
-
Andrés Flores Jaco
Santa Tecla FC
-
Enrique Contreras
CD Dragón
-
Elvin Alvarado
CD Audaz
-
José Palomo
BC Eagles
-
Alexander Larín
Comunicaciones
-
Nelson Barrios
Chalatenango
-
Oscar Guerrero
Aris Limassol
-
Gonzalo Henríquez
CD Once Lobos
-
Damián Neira
Berazategui
-
Januario
CD Olimpia
-
Cesar Larrea
Dep. Junín
-
Raúl Cocherari
Unión de Curtidores
-
Abel Roux Larrosa
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Ernesto Amaya
Once Municipal
-
Adolfo Olivares
The Strongest
-
Adrián La Cruz
Maestranza
-
Albert Fay
CD Águila
-
Gerardo Rivas
MCU Cougars
-
Willis Plaza
San Juan Jabloteh
-
David Díaz
Marte Soyapango
-
Wilfrido Rivas
CSD Vendaval
-
René Galán
Municipal Limeño
-
Danny Torres
CD Sonsonate
-
Rodrigo Rivera
Santa Tecla FC
-
Rudy Valencia
CD Audaz
-
Luis Hinestroza
Al Moqaweloon
-
Jorge Lievano
CD FAS
-
Irvin Herrera
Sukhothai FC
-
Marlón Cornejo
Municipal Limeño
-
Emilio Quijada
Municipal Ilopaneco
-
Bladimir Díaz
Nongbua Pitchaya
-
Alexis Renderos
CD Sonsonate
-
Josael Saravia
Independiente FC
-
Óscar Almendárez
Once Deportivo
-
Enrique Contreras
Once Deportivo
-
Didier Gutiérrez
Barrio México
-
Enrique Iturra
Tapachulteca
-
Raúl Peñaranda
CD FAS
-
Boris Morales
Chalatenango
-
Héctor Ramos
Sabah FA
-
Enrique Contreras
Once Deportivo
-
Herbert Sosa
Santa Tecla FC
-
Albert Fay
CD Marathón
-
Adan González
Atlético Balboa
-
David Díaz
CD Águila
-
Ricardo Guevara
CD Águila
-
Ezequiel Rivas
CD Once Lobos
-
Boris Morales
Chalatenango
-
Gustavo Guerreño
Santa Tecla FC
-
Marvin Iraheta
New York Cosmos
-
Darío Ferreira
Xelajú
-
Daley Mena
CD Sonsonate
-
Adalberto Hernández
J. Independiente
-
David Díaz
Isidro Metapán
-
Jimmy Cuellar
CD Sonsonate
-
Rodolfo Zelaya
Los Angeles FC
-
Gerson Sánchez
Santa Tecla FC
-
Alexander Larín
Isidro Metapán
-
Geovany Molina
Isidro Metapán
-
Bladimir Díaz
Comunicaciones
-
Hermes Martínez
San Salvador FC
-
Jassir Deras
Platense Municipal
-
Edwin Benítez
Once Municipal
-
Kevin Melgar
Alianza
-
Hector Salazar
Inca Súper Flat
-
Juan Carlos Mosquera
América de Cali
-
Tomas Pineda
Juventud Olimpica
-
Roberto Rivas
Atlético Marte
-
Eduardo Retana
Montreal Impact FC
-
Eduardo Retana
Arcense
-
Mario Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Mario Quintanilla
CD FAS
-
Miguel Dominguez
12 de Octubre
-
Charles Unaka
Lobi Stars
-
Ernesto Góchez
Chalatenango
-
Raúl Chamagua
CD Once Lobos
-
Rafael Fuentes
CD UES
-
Sandro Zamboni
Deportivo Mictlán
-
Juan Lazo
Once Municipal
-
Gaston Linares
Heredia
-
Rafael Burgos
Santa Tecla FC
-
Carlos Carrillo
Platense Municipal
-
Douglas Batres
Atlético Marte
-
Yimy Cuellar
Atlético Balboa
-
Isaac Zelaya
Atlético Balboa
-
Jassir Deras
Chalatenango
-
Julio Bernal
Municipal Limeño
-
Justino Umaña
CD UES
-
Nestor Renderos
CD FAS
-
Pedro Vasquez
Atlético Balboa
-
Jaime Medina
Independiente Nacional
-
Jaime Medina
Nejapa FC
-
Mauricio Gonzalez
Xelajú
-
Miguel Gonzalez
Atlético Marte
-
Mario Elias Guevara
Once Municipal
-
Raúl Cocherari
Comunicaciones
-
Raúl Cocherari
Olimpia
-
Ricardo Sepúlveda
Atlético Marte
-
Luis Tapia
Galcasa
-
Carlos Reyes
Real España
-
Alexander Pinto
Atlético Marte
-
Juan López Padilla
CD FAS
-
Juan López Padilla
CD FAS
-
Nelson Nerio
Once Municipal
-
Algish Dixon
Alianza
-
Arturo Albarrán
Zacatepec
-
Héctor Ávalos
Juventud Olimpica
-
Enmanuel Quintanilla
El Roble
-
Juan Amaya
El Roble
-
José Luis Amaya
El Roble
-
Óscar Martínez
Atlético Marte
-
Marvin Bernal
Nacional 1906
-
Francisco Portillo
Sporting San Miguelito
-
Juan José Ossandón
Univ. Concepción
-
Mario Muñoz
Patriotas FC
-
José Denis
Villa Española
-
Jorge Puglia
Huracán Buceo
-
José Denis
Cobán Imperial
-
Eduardo Cocherari
Comunicaciones
-
Eduardo Cocherari
San Salvador FC
-
Claudio Ciccia
Liverpool M.
-
Sergio Bufarini
Huachipato
-
Fredy Vichez
San Salvador FC
-
Fredy Vichez
CD Águila
-
Raúl Chamagua
Air Force Falcons
-
Raúl Chamagua
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Odir Jaques
CD FAS
-
Horacio Lugo
Aurora FC
-
Horacio Lugo
Zacapa
-
Ramón Maradiaga
Independiente Nacional
-
John Castillo
CD UES
-
Nicolás Muñoz
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Alberto Villalta
Atlético Marte
-
Julio Cortez
Guanacasteca
-
Ramón Sánchez
CD Águila
-
Patrocinio Sierra
Motagua
-
Johnny Woodly
Brujas
-
Alberto Zapata
Sporting San Miguelito
-
René Ramos
CD Santa Clara
-
Luis Anaya
CD UES
-
René Ramos
Isidro Metapán
-
Alejandro Curbelo
Defensor Sporting
-
Oscar Jimenez
Metapán
-
Ramiro Carballo
Metapán
-
José Torres
Municipal Limeño
-
Dagoberto Portillo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Yari Silvera
Juventud
-
Mario Monge
CD FAS
-
José Martínez
Chalatenango
-
William Torres
San Salvador FC
-
Gustavo Lopez
FK Buducnost
-
Christian Castillo
Club León
-
Julio Martinez
Club León
-
Elias Montes
Coca-cola
-
Christian Castillo
DC United
-
Julio Martinez
Chicago Fire
-
Juliano
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Juan Campos
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Ronald Cerritos
SJ Earthquakes
-
Garavano
Mineros
-
Jaime Rodriguez
CD FAS
-
Raúl Magaña
Toronto Falcons
-
Martin Garcia
Millonarios
-
Iván Amaya
El Roble
-
Miguel Montes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
José Oliveira
Colatina SE
-
Willer Souza
Horizonte
-
Jorge Córdoba
Real Tomayapo
-
Luis Guevara Mora
Atlético Marte
-
Carlos Recinos
CD UES
-
Erick Prado
El Transito
-
José Martínez
Atlético Marte
-
Edwin Gonzalez
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Erick Prado
El Transito
-
Elias Montes
Boston Bulldogs
-
Carlos Aparicio
CD FAS
-
Alex Erazo
CD Águila
-
Roberto Maradiaga
CD Audaz
-
Héctor Ávalos
Arcense
-
Rodrigo Argueta
Santa Tecla FC
-
Ronald Pimentel
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Rafael Barrientos
Once Municipal
-
Francisco Alvarez
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Ramiro Carballo
San Salvador FC
-
Mario Mayen
CD FAS
-
Emerson Véliz
Platense Municipal
-
Gustavinho
Laranjeiras
-
Dennis Salinas
Atlético Balboa
-
Jorge Rodriguez
Metapán
-
Víctor Velásquez
CD Águila
-
Óscar Navarro
Chalatenango
-
Hermes Martínez
Valledupar FC
-
Misael Alfaro
Metapán
-
Misael Alfaro
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Adonay Martinez
Chalatenango
-
Francisco Medrano
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Arturo Albarrán
CD Águila
-
José Luis Osorio
Nejapa FC
-
Carlos Carrillo
Metapán
-
Oscar Jimenez
Once Municipal
-
René Ramos
CD San Luis
-
Erick Prado
CD FAS
-
Herbert Flores
Platense Municipal
-
Marcelino Rentería
Florida Rush
-
Marcelino Rentería
Millonarios
-
Eduardo Retana
Arcense
-
Miguel Hermosilla
Antofagasta
-
José Urbina
Once Municipal
-
Jonathan Philippe
Agrotikos Asteras
-
Selvin González
Coca-cola
-
Rene Alvarado
Once Municipal
-
Carlos Villarreal
Atlético Balboa
-
Anel Canales
Técnico Univ.
-
Nelson Flores
Municipal Limeño
-
Christian Vaquero
Santa Tecla FC
-
Abraham Amaya
Santa Tecla FC
-
Rodolfo Zelaya
Alania
-
Jimmy Cuellar
Once Municipal
-
David Rugamas
CD Once Lobos
-
Diego Mejía
La Chelona
-
Diego Mejía
San Salvador FC
-
Salvador Moreno
Alba Acajutla FC
-
Jaime Castro
Platense Municipal
-
Jorge Sandoval
Municipal Limeño
-
Yaikel Perez
CD Águila
-
Wilbert Reyes
CD UES
-
Joaquín Canales
Washington Diplomats
-
Gustavo López
Atlético Balboa
-
Jimmy Cuellar
Alba Acajutla FC
-
Miguel Riquelmi
Chalatenango
-
Raúl Castaneda
Chalatenango
-
John Castillo
Sacachispas
-
Juan Carlos Serrano
Chalatenango
-
Diego De Rosa
Xelajú
-
Pablo Hernández
San Salvador FC
-
Jaime Cubias
San Salvador FC
-
Edwin González
CD Águila
-
Anel Canales
Once Municipal
-
Nelson Nerio
Once Municipal
-
Herbert Machón
Antel
-
Miguel Cornejo
Antel
-
Miguel González
Antel
-
Elias Montes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Luis Ramírez Zapata
CD Platense
-
Mario Castillo
CD Águila
-
Christian Sánchez
Isidro Metapán
-
Jorge Lievano
Oakland Clippers
-
Reynaldo Argueta
Atlético Balboa
-
Miguel Serpas
CD Topiltzin
-
Pedro Reyes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Erick Ortega
CD FAS
-
Rafael Fuentes
Atlético Balboa
-
Mario Mendoza
CD FAS
-
Mauricio Alfaro
Platense Municipal
-
Silvio Aquino
Tapachulteca
-
Jose Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Saturnino Osorio
CD Águila
-
Manuel Zandoná
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Sean Fraser
Pumas Morelos
-
Julio Castro
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Guillermo Gracias
Santa Tecla FC
-
Mauricio Mauricio
Turin FESA
-
Mauricio Mauricio
Santa Tecla FC
-
Santos Castro
CD Vendaval
-
Julio Castro
Isidro Metapán
-
Gerardo Avelar
Valparaiso Crusaders
-
Josué Hércules
Arcense
-
Danilo Martinez
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Miguel Riquelmi
ADET
-
Roberto García
Once Municipal
-
Juan José Ossandón
Copiapó
-
Christian Castillo
Suphanburi
-
Alejandro Larrea
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Leo da Silva
Metapán
-
Manuel Cañadas
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Manuel Cañadas
Atlético Marte
-
Gustavo Fuentes
Talleres
-
Rubén Alonso
Real España
-
Miguel Soriano
Arcense
-
Julio Martínez
Metapán
-
Óscar Vallejo
Progreso
-
Diego De Rosa
Motagua
-
Sebastián Viera
Plaza Colonia
-
Juan López Padilla
Apaneca FC
-
Rafael Burgos
Petapa
-
Ladislao Nerio
Once Municipal
-
Dagoberto Portillo
Metapán
-
Dennis Salinas
Atlético Balboa
-
Christian Sánchez
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Fernando Alva
Atlético Chalaco
-
Juan Carlos Madrid
Unión Temuco
-
Jose Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Hernán Godoy
Trasandino
-
Joel Serrano
CD UES
-
Jorge Búcaro
Platense Municipal
-
Jose Quintanilla
Atlético Marte
-
Carlos Meléndez
S. Miguel Guadalupe
-
Edgar Henríquez
El Roble
-
Carlos Ayala
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Marcelo Bauza
CD FAS
-
Marcelo Messias
Petapa
-
Adrián La Cruz
CD Santa Clara
-
Marcelo Bauza
Lawn Tennis
-
Elvis Scott
Olimpia
-
Rudis Corrales
CD Dragon
-
Salvador Mariona
Platense Municipal
-
Jose Quintanilla
Once Municipal
-
Jaime Rodriguez
NKK Soccer Club
-
Ladislao Nerio
Platense Municipal
-
Elder Figueroa
CD Aspirante
-
Alexis González
Atlético Balboa
-
Adan González
Independiente Nacional
-
Luis Espíndola
Public Bank FC
-
Erick Prado
ADET
-
Edson Meléndez
CD Sonsonate
-
Roberto Martínez
Metapán
-
Rodin Alfaro
Metapán
-
Mauricio Quintanilla
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Henry Hernández
Isidro Metapán
-
Ariel Fontela
Progreso
-
Hector Salazar
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Elias Rivas
Atlético Marte
-
Danilo Martinez
CD Vista Hermosa
-
Willer Souza
Halcones FC
-
Nelson Rojas
CD Santa Clara
-
John Novoa
Cobreloa
-
Pedro Reyes
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
Gualberto Fernández
Atlante San Alejo
-
Pablo Hernández
San Salvador FC
-
Francisco Milla
Once Municipal
-
Marlon Gómez
CD Alacrán
-
Roberto García
Chalatenango
-
Cristian Blanco
Atlético Marte
-
Amílcar Ramírez
Juventud Olimpica
-
Amílcar Ramírez
Atlético Marte
-
Roberto García
Once Municipal
-
Mario López
Juventud Cara Sucia
-
Cristian Polanco
Chalatenango
-
Cristian Chávez
Marte Soyapango
-
Marvin Benítez
CD Dragón
-
Juan Carlos Serrano
Chalatenango
-
Saturnino Osorio
Platense Municipal
-
Ramón Martínez
Once Municipal
-
Eduardo Campos
CD Luis Angel Firpo
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware