Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
Copa da Liga Argentina
U18 Premier League
Championship
League One
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
20 Defeats
Most Defeats
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
21 Goals Scored
Leeds United
+0 Pts.
24 Defeats
Most Defeats
League One
Alfie May
21 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
25 Defeats
Most Defeats
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
24 Goals Scored
Mansfield Town
+2 Pts.
22 Defeats
Most Defeats
National League
Paul McCallum
30 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+21 Pts.
26 Defeats
Most Defeats
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
78
TV
4
Copa da Liga Argentina
U18 Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
Sunderland
U18
29/03 - 11:00
CH
D39
Bristol City
Leicester City
29/03 - 12:30
CH
D39
Millwall
West Bromwich
29/03 - 13:00
NLN
D42
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Barrow AFC
Grimsby Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Colchester
Newport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
MK Dons
Walsall
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Salford City
Sutton United
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Swindon Town
Notts County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
York City
Chesterfield
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Banbury Utd
Hereford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Buxton
Chester FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Darlington
Chorley
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scunthorpe United
King´s Lynn
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Tamworth FC
Bishop’s Stortford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Welling United
Dover Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
St. Albans
Braintree Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Chelmsford City
Dartford
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Truro City
Slough Town
29/03 - 17:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
CH
D39
Bristol City
Leicester City
29/03 - 12:30
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
Sunderland
U18
29/03 - 11:00
CH
D39
Bristol City
Leicester City
29/03 - 12:30
CH
D39
Millwall
West Bromwich
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Barrow AFC
Grimsby Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Colchester
Newport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
MK Dons
Walsall
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Salford City
Sutton United
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Swindon Town
Notts County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
York City
Chesterfield
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29/03 - 15:00
Defensores Unidos
Argentina
m
Zárate
m
established in 1914
A
menu
Transfers 2017
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Brian Gómez
Temperley
-
Rodrigo Hernández
Nueva Chicago
-
Juan Ignacio Barbieri
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Nahuel Sica
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Ezequiel Riera
Deportivo Maipú
-
Alexis Olsen
Banfield
-
Martín Pavez
Club Rivadavia
-
Alejo Macelli
Mitre
-
Maximiliano Coronel
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
Nicolás Toloza
Atlético Rafaela
-
Mauricio Aquino
Colegiales de Munro
-
Damián Núñez
Defensores Unidos
-
Juan Farías
Villa Dálmine
-
Matías Nizzo
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
Héctor Echague
Def. De Pronunciamiento
-
Matías Mariatti
Juventud Antoniana
-
Lucas De Los Santos
Basañéz
-
Fabricio Henricot
Douglas Haig
-
Javier Velázquez
San Telmo
-
Maximiliano Ortigoza
Defensores Unidos
-
Maximiliano Carnelutto
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Carlos Marques
Jorge Newbery V.T.
-
Maximiliano Ortigoza
San Martín de Burzaco
-
Sebastián Contreras
San Martín de Burzaco
-
Andrés Franzoia
Barcelona SC
-
Facundo Laumann
Tiro Federal
-
Claudio Villalba
Tristán Suárez
-
Cristian Pelaez
Atlanta
-
Alejandro Kruchowski
Argentino de Merlo
-
Víctor Isaac Acosta
Armenio
-
Nahuel Sica
San Martín de Burzaco
-
Ramiro Fernández
Puerto Nuevo
-
Mauro Bustos
Sportivo Barracas
-
Arturo Ordano
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Damián Zadel
Juventud Unida G.
-
Damián Tello
Deportivo Maipú
-
Diego Romero
Unión Estepona
-
Elías Barraza
Quilmes
-
Gonzalo Ritacco
Argentino de Merlo
-
Julián Gimenez Pilutik
Flandría
-
Franco Tissera
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
Javier Velázquez
Juventud Unida G.
-
Lautaro Arregui
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Luis Olivera
Alvarado
-
José González
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Kevin Fernández
Chacarita Jrs
-
Agustin Gómez
Defensores Unidos
-
Agustin Gómez
Atlético Fénix
-
Tomás Bellido
Puerto Nuevo
-
Martín Giménez
Almirante Brown
-
Martín Giménez
CA Quilmes
-
Luis Olivera
Colegiales de Munro
-
Nicolás Parodi
Villa Dálmine
-
Juan Rodríguez
Bella Vista
-
Matías Contreras
Huracán Las Heras
-
Guido López
Alvarado
-
Martín Peralta
Villa Mitre
-
Nicolás Cavagnero
Racing de Córdoba
-
Matías Rapetti
Ferro de General Pico
-
Brian Guerra
Aldosivi
-
Franco Caballero
Colegiales de Munro
-
Franco Sivetti
Almagro
-
Martín Giménez
Atlas
-
Ricardo Priori
General Lamadrid
-
Martín Giménez
Defensores Unidos
-
Gustavo Mbombaj
Juventud Antoniana
-
Lautaro Suárez Costa
Cañuelas
-
Ariel Morales
Boca Unidos
-
Mateo Comignaghi
Tristán Suárez
-
Iván Gauna
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Lautaro Disanto
Sportivo Desamparados
-
Nicolás Toloza
Flandría
-
Pablo Désposito
Ituzaingó
-
Jonathan Suárez
Club Tijuana
-
Brian Ferreyra
Sarmiento de La Banda
-
Damián Núñez
Deportivo Morón
-
Maximiliano Ortigoza
Armenio
-
Fernando Arébalo
San Miguel
-
Facundo Laumann
Villa Mitre
-
Nahuel Basualdo
Almagro
-
Joel Ghirardello
Berazategui
-
Franco Schiavoni
Racing de Córdoba
-
Franco Lonardi
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Ítalo Cortés
NK Sesvete
-
Ismael Gómez
Sportivo Barracas
-
Leonardo Romero
Defensores
-
Matías Italiani
El Porvenir
-
Santiago Fredes
Luján
-
Ever Zárate
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Gustavo Pastor
El Porvenir
-
Nicolás Peranic
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Leandro Scornaienchi
Anzoátegui
-
Ariel Mangiantini
Lucchese
-
Matías Barcos
Defensa y Justicia
-
Franco Bejarano
LDU Portoviejo
-
Franco Parodi
Darfo Boario
-
Carlos Madeo
Aragua FC
-
Ismael Gómez
Argentino de Merlo
-
Fernando Gómez
Mitre
-
Ignacio Distefano
Barracas Central
-
Ezequiel Bustos
Excursionistas
-
Javier Rabbia
CD Once Lobos
-
Lucas Ceballos
Boca Río Gallegos
-
Juan Pablo Peralta
Almagro
-
Gerónimo Folatti
Deportivo Morón
-
Alcides Miranda Moreira
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leonel Martens
Racing de Olavarría
-
Martín Bernacchia
Platense
-
Leonardo Luppino
Sportivo del Bono
-
Diego Figueroa
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Rodrigo Martella
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Santiago Davio
Zulia
-
Santiago Davio
Suchitepéquez
-
Martin Morello
Platense
-
Juan Figueroa
Defensa y Justicia
-
Juan Acosta
Acassuso
-
Nicolás Vara
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Mariano Quillutay
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Ángel Lema
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Fernando Smargiassi
General Lamadrid
-
Ramiro Montenegro
Expreso Rojo
-
Ruben Gómez
Argentino de Merlo
-
Ruben Gómez
Atlético Fénix
-
Javier Martin López
Racing de Córdoba
-
Ricardo Cáceres
Barracas Central
-
Jorge Vallejos
Barracas Central
-
Héctor Echague
DEPRO
-
Lucas Vallejos
Liniers
-
Guillermo Almada Flores
Excursionistas
-
Andrés Siena
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Hugo Cuatrin
Colegiales de Munro
-
Leandro Aversa
Liniers
-
Juan Carlos Avila
Excursionistas
-
Mariano Lutzky
Termalica Nieciecza
-
Ariel Groothuis
Racing de Olavarría
-
Julio Ledesma
General Lamadrid
-
Ariel Crespín
Luján
-
Adán Ingenthron
Acassuso
-
José Garay
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Daniel Bellizzi
Puerto Nuevo
-
Martín Giménez
Defensores Unidos
-
José Luis Cardenas
Estudiantes
-
Sebastian Gambetta
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Rodrigo Fonzalida
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Alejandro Riveros
Huracán Comodoro
-
Lucas Monllor
Atlético Fénix
-
Alejandro Rodríguez
Berazategui
-
Ezequiel Báez
Sportivo Baradero
-
Maxi Sepúlveda
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Saucedo
LDU Portoviejo
-
Martín Giménez
Leandro N. Alem
-
Diego Otaño
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Yohalín Palacios
Armenio
-
Matías Díaz
San Telmo
-
Eugenio Peralta
Sacachispas
-
Yohalín Palacios
Tiro Federal
-
Francisco Ladogana
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Saucedo
Deportivo Roca
-
Santiago Davio
Villa Dálmine
-
Santiago Davio
Sora
-
Bruno Camilletti
Dock Sud
-
Santiago Sandoval
Sportivo Baradero
-
Damián Santagati
Dock Sud
-
Santiago Prim
Acassuso
-
Matías Palavecino
San Miguel
-
Emmanuel Pio
Sportivo Baradero
-
Esteban Figún
Acassuso
-
Ramiro Galante
Palestrina
-
Alexis Cabrera Coronas
Almagro
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Ezequiel Báez
Jacuipense
-
Alejandro Kruchowski
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Gonzalo Ritacco
Orense SC
-
Franco Tissera
Flandría
-
Julián Gimenez Pilutik
Brown de Adrogué
-
Javier Velázquez
San Telmo
-
Damián Tello
Atlanta
-
Mateo Escobar
Almirante Brown
-
Agustin Gómez
Instituto
-
Arturo Ordano
Colegiales de Munro
-
Maximiliano Carnelutto
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Emmanuel Pio
Sportivo Baradero
-
Ezequiel Straccia
Sered
-
Nicolás Toloza
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Héctor Echague
DEPRO
-
Ramiro Fernández
Acassuso
-
Daniel Bellizzi
Puerto Nuevo
-
Lucas Vallejos
Liniers
-
Bruno Camilletti
Armenio
-
Maxi Sepúlveda
CF Torre Levante
-
Diego Romero
UD Los Barrios
-
Sebastián Contreras
El Paso USL
-
Rodrigo Iglesias
Elite CD
-
Cristian Pelaez
Deportivo Merlo
-
Adrián Martínez
Atlanta
-
Oscar Gualdoni
Puerto Montt
-
Nahuel Sica
Armenio
-
Maximiliano Ortigoza
San Martín de Burzaco
-
Santiago Sandoval
Luján
-
Joel Ghirardello
Almirante Brown
-
Juan Figueroa
Colegiales de Munro
-
Ricardo Priori
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Martín Giménez
Unión San Felipe
-
Santiago Tribulo
Real Pilar
-
Brian Gómez
Defensores Belgrano
-
Pablo Despósito
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Bahiano García
Barracas Central
-
Iván Gauna
Villa Dálmine
-
Nicolás Parodi
Plaza Amador
-
Facundo Laumann
Defensores Belgrano
-
Lautaro Disanto
Libertad de Loja
-
Damián Núñez
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Fernando Arébalo
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Ezequiel Riera
Juv. Unida Universitario
-
Ricardo Priori
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Mateo Comignaghi
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Juan Ignacio Barbieri
Flandría
-
Maximiliano Coronel
Colegiales de Munro
-
Alejo Macelli
Deportivo Merlo
-
Franco Schiavoni
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
Claudio Francés
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Damián Santagati
Deportivo Español
-
Brian Ferreyra
Colegiales de Munro
-
Brian Ferreyra
Almagro
-
Héctor Echague
Def. De Pronunciamiento
-
Martín Giménez
Quilmes
-
Ítalo Cortés
Birkirkara
-
Lucas De Los Santos
Cerrito
-
Facundo Laumann
Villa Mitre
-
Lautaro Suárez Costa
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Sebastian Gambetta
Cañuelas
-
Jonathan Belforte
Lanús
-
Ariel Mangiantini
Deportes Concepción
-
Ariel Mangiantini
Santiago Wanderers
-
Nicolás Peranic
Almagro
-
Marcos Grimoldi
Leandro N. Alem
-
Leandro Scornaienchi
Talleres-RdE
-
Alcides Miranda Moreira
Sacachispas
-
Franco Bejarano
Argentino de Merlo
-
Jorge Vallejos
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Andrés Siena
Argentino de Merlo
-
Lucas Ceballos
Acassuso
-
Dario Lema
Luján
-
Martín Giménez
Atlas
-
Ezequiel Bustos
San Miguel
-
Matías Barcos
Argentino de Merlo
-
Juan Acosta
Lota Schwager
-
Ignacio Distefano
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Martin Morello
Ramonense
-
Santiago Davio
Caroní FC
-
Carlos Bechtholdt
CD Victoria
-
Esteban Cárdenas
Metapán
-
Leonardo Romero
Acassuso
-
Diego Bonelli
San Miguel
-
Rodrigo Martella
Pérez Zeledón
-
Diego Figueroa
Excursionistas
-
Nicolás Vara
Argentino de Merlo
-
Mariano Quillutay
Argentino de Merlo
-
Ruben Gómez
Argentino de Merlo
-
Leonel Martens
Mitre
-
Ismael Gómez
Limón FC
-
Santiago Davio
Atlas
-
Carlos Madeo
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Esteban Figún
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Sergio Goycochea
River Plate
-
Julio Ledesma
Atlético Fénix
-
Ariel Groothuis
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Mariano Lutzky
Sacachispas
-
Ramiro Montenegro
Excursionistas
-
Santiago Prim
Dock Sud
-
Hugo Cuatrin
Excursionistas
-
Eugenio Peralta Cabrera
Luján
-
Ariel Crespín
San Miguel
-
Adán Ingenthron
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Alejandro Riveros
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Santiago Davio
Atlas
-
Ever Zárate
Argentino de Merlo
-
Juan Pablo Peralta
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Matías Italiani
Defensores
-
Santiago Fredes
Excursionistas
-
Alexis Cabrera Coronas
Policial
-
Santiago Davio
CD UES
-
Francisco Ladogana
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Yohalín Palacios
Chalatenango
-
Gustavo Pastor
Talleres-RdE
-
Franco Parodi
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Yohalín Palacios
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Saucedo
Villa Dálmine
-
Saucedo
Villa Dálmine
-
José Zeballos
Central Córdoba
-
Pablo Capolupo
Argentino de Merlo
-