Follow Playmaker on Facebook
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
Copa da Liga Argentina
U18 Premier League
FA WSL
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
26 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
21 Goals Scored
Leeds United
+0 Pts.
29 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
League One
Alfie May
21 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
23 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
24 Goals Scored
Mansfield Town
+2 Pts.
30 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
National League
Paul McCallum
30 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+21 Pts.
33 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
88
TV
5
Copa da Liga Argentina
Premier League
U18 Premier League
FA WSL
Championship
League One
FT
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
0
Sunderland
U18
2
29/03 - 11:00
90+'
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
65'
CH
D39
Millwall
1
West Bromwich
0
29/03 - 13:00
60'
NLN
D42
Gloucester City
1
Brackley Town
0
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Barrow AFC
Grimsby Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Colchester
Newport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
MK Dons
Walsall
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Salford City
Sutton United
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Swindon Town
Notts County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
York City
Chesterfield
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Banbury Utd
Hereford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Buxton
Chester FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Darlington
Chorley
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scunthorpe United
King´s Lynn
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Tamworth FC
Bishop’s Stortford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Welling United
Dover Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
St. Albans
Braintree Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Chelmsford City
Dartford
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Truro City
Slough Town
29/03 - 17:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
U18PL
D12
Arsenal
U18
Fulham
U18
30/03 - 11:00
SA
D30
Napoli
Atalanta
30/03 - 11:30
U18PL
D12
Leicester City
U18
Reading
U18
30/03 - 12:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Aston Villa
Wom.
Leicester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
U18PL
D16
West Bromwich
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
30/03 - 13:00
SA
D30
Torino
Monza
30/03 - 14:00
SA
D30
Genoa
Frosinone
30/03 - 14:00
90+'
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
FT
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
0
Sunderland
U18
2
29/03 - 11:00
U18PL
D12
Arsenal
U18
Fulham
U18
30/03 - 11:00
U18PL
D12
Leicester City
U18
Reading
U18
30/03 - 12:00
U18PL
D16
West Bromwich
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
30/03 - 13:00
WSL
D18
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Aston Villa
Wom.
Leicester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
90+'
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
65'
CH
D39
Millwall
1
West Bromwich
0
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
Swindon Town
Swindon Town x Notts County
Notts County
Swindon Town
England
m
Swindon
m
established in 1879
A
menu
Transfers 2018/19
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
1894/1895
1893/1894
1892/1893
1891/1892
1890/1891
1889/1890
1888/1889
1887/1888
1886/1887
1885/1886
1884/1885
1883/1884
1882/1883
1881/1882
1880/1881
1879/1880
1878/1879
IN 2.22 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Lawrence Vigouroux
Liverpool
480 mil €
Kaiyne Woolery
Wigan Athletic
390 mil €
Matt Ritchie
Portsmouth
300 mil €
Jonathan Obika
Tottenham
250 mil €
Simon Ferry
Celtic
210 mil €
Luke Norris
Gillingham
175 mil €
Michael Smith
Charlton Athletic
120 mil €
Scott Cuthbert
Celtic
115 mil €
Wes Foderingham
Crystal Palace
110 mil €
Jordan Stewart
Glentoran
70 mil €
Steve Aizlewood
Newport County
-
Peter Noble
Newcastle
-
Alex White
Chelsea
-
Islam Feruz
Chelsea
-
Jesse Starkey
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ben Purkiss
Port Vale
-
Chris Hussey
Sheffield United
-
Chris Robertson
AFC Wimbledon
-
Kyle Knoyle
West Ham
-
Paul Mullin
Morecambe
-
James Dunne
Cambridge United
-
Amine Linganzi
Portsmouth
-
Donal McDermott
Rochdale
-
Harry Smith
Millwall
-
Johnnie Jackson
Tottenham
-
Oliver Lancashire
Shrewsbury Town
-
Nicky Ajose
Charlton Athletic
-
Rohan Ince
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Tom Devlin
Liverpool
-
Lloyd Jones
Liverpool
-
Michael Doughty
QPR
-
John Goddard
Woking
-
James Brophy
Edgware Town
-
Darnell Furlong
QPR
-
Nathan Delfouneso
Blackburn Rovers
-
Sean Murray
Watford
-
Norman Oakley
Hartlepool United
-
Rhys Sharpe
Notts County
-
Callum Gunner
Accrington Stanley
-
Danny Murphy
Margate FC
-
Fankaty Dabo
Chelsea
-
Charlie Colkett
Chelsea
-
Ben Gladwin
QPR
-
Bradley Barry
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Dion Conroy
Chelsea
-
Jimmy Quinn
Peterborough United
-
Matt Taylor
Northampton Town
-
Adam Willis
Coventry City
-
Elijah Adebayo
Fulham
-
Martin Smith
Coleraine
-
Michael Doughty
Peterborough United
-
Toumani Diagouraga
Fleetwood Town
-
Jak McCourt
Chesterfield
-
Keshi Anderson
Crystal Palace
-
Jermaine McGlashan
Southend United
-
Steven Alzate
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Sid Nelson
Millwall
-
Luke McCormick
Plymouth Argyle
-
Yannick Nlate
Droylsden FC
-
Danny Rose
Portsmouth
-
Tom Broadbent
Bristol Rovers
-
Ali Koiki
Burnley
-
Ben House
Reading
-
Canice Carroll
Brentford
-
Taylor Curran
Southend United
-
Paul Smith
Gillingham
-
Luke Woolfenden
Ipswich Town
-
Will Henry
Chippenham Town
-
Mike Meaker
Bristol Rovers
-
Stuart Moore
Barrow AFC
-
Marc Richards
Northampton Town
-
Ollie Banks
Tranmere Rovers
-
Willie Penman
Newcastle
-
Matt Preston
Walsall
-
Reice Charles-Cook
Coventry City
-
Keshi Anderson
Crystal Palace
-
Kellan Gordon
Derby County
-
Rollin Menayese
Bristol Rovers
-
Richard Eckersley
Oldham Athletic
-
Richard Whittingham
Marlow FC
-
Craig Taylor
Plymouth Argyle
-
Giuliano Grazioli
Peterborough United
-
George Ndah
Wolverhampton
-
Mark Walters
Bristol Rovers
-
Colin Heath
Cambridge United
-
Ryan McGivern
Northampton Town
-
Royce Brownlie
Brisbane Roar
-
James Dayton
Oldham Athletic
-
Timi Elsnik
Derby County
-
Brad Smith
Liverpool
-
Jamie Reckord
Plymouth Argyle
-
Charlie Dowdall
Barnsley
-
Martin Williams
Reading
-
Tony Evans
Exeter City
-
George Barker
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Ian Andrews
Leicester City
-
Colin Barrett
Nottingham Forest
-
Ben Gladwin
Marlow FC
-
Jacob Murphy
Norwich City
-
Jack Stephens
Southampton
-
Jordan Turnbull
Southampton
-
Nick Wood
Ossett Town
-
Jake Kean
Norwich City
-
Adrian Viveash
Reading
-
Hallam Hope
Carlisle United
-
Nick Tanner
Liverpool
-
John Sutton
Tottenham
-
Harry Kaye
Liverpool
-
Harry Agombar
Floriana
-
Ken Keyworth
Coventry City
-
Raphael Branco
Whitehawk
-
Jay McEveley
Barnsley
-
Andy Williams
Yeovil Town
-
Yaser Kasim
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Darren Ward
Millwall
-
Alex Smith
Fulham
-
JJ O’Donnell
Luton Town
-
Chris Smith
Stone Dominoes
-
Nathan Byrne
Tottenham
-
Tyrell Belford
Liverpool
-
Nile Ranger
Newcastle
-
Paul Caddis
Celtic
-
Eoin Hand
Drums
-
Alex Rhodes
Brentford
-
Bryan Hamilton
Millwall
-
Dany N’Guessan
Millwall
-
Nicky Ajose
Peterborough Utd
-
Mohamed El-Gabbas
Lierse
-
Steve Berry
Newport Isle of Wight
-
Ryan Harley
MK Dons
-
Josh Lelan
Derby County
-
Conor Thomas
Coventry City
-
Jamie Calvin
Hampton & Richmond
-
Adam El-Abd
Bristol City
-
Ben Gladwin
QPR
-
Momar Bangoura
Marseille
-
Louis Thompson
Norwich City
-
Yelko Pino
Celta de Vigo
-
Jérémy Balmy
Oxford United
-
Nicky Ajose
Leeds United
-
Ellis Iandolo
Maidstone United
-
Roy Walsh
Glentoran
-
Billy Lucas
Wolverhampton
-
Alan Mayes
Watford
-
Ernie Edds
Plymouth Argyle
-
Rod Thomas
Gloucester City
-
Tom Holland
Manchester City
-
Jamie Sendles-White
Hamilton
-
Alan Mayes
Chelsea
-
Michael Doughty
QPR
-
Wes Thomas
Birmingham
-
Henrik Ojamaa
Legia Warszawa
-
Jordan Turnbull
Southampton
-
John Swift
Chelsea
-
John Smith
Torquay United
-
Harry Toffolo
Norwich City
-
David Kerslake
QPR
-
Amari’i Bell
Birmingham City
-
Jack Stephens
Southampton
-
Jake Reeves
Brentford
-
Anton Rodgers
Oldham Athletic
-
George Barker
Newport County
-
Jermaine Hylton
Redditch United
-
Lawrence Vigouroux
Liverpool
-
Drissa Traoré
Notts County
-
Jordan Williams
Liverpool
-
Kevin Stewart
Liverpool
-
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill
Arsenal
-
Chris Hay
Celtic
-
Josh Cooke
Staines Town
-
Sam Ricketts
Wolverhampton
-
Massimo Luongo
Tottenham
-
Neale Fenn
Norwich City
-
Tom Wylie
Blackburn Rovers
-
Remeao Hutton
Barrow AFC
-
Tomi Adeloye
Ayr United
-
Ronan Darcy
Bolton Wanderers
-
Tom Clayton
Liverpool
-
Morgan Roberts
Banbury Utd
-
Jacob Wakeling
Leicester City
-
Matt Heywood
Burnley
-
Ciaran Brennan
Sheffield Wed.
-
Saidou Khan
Chesterfield
-
Frazer Blake-Tracy
Burton Albion
-
Brooklyn Genesini
Bournemouth
-
Conor Brann
Galway United
-
Luke Jephcott
Plymouth Argyle
-
Rushian Murphy
Pafos FC
-
Marcel Lavinier
Tottenham
-
Sonny Hartman
Canvey Island
-
Bobby Colvin
QPR
-
Jock Walker
Rangers
-
Willie Imrie
Swansea City
-
Cian Harries
Bristol Rovers
-
Reece Devine
Manchester United
-
Louie Barry
Aston Villa
-
Sol Brynn
Middlesbrough
-
Jake O´Brien
Crystal Palace
-
Steve Peplow
Liverpool
-
Martin Ling
Southend United
-
Samuel Briddon
Brentford
-
Harold Worrall
Manchester United
-
Harry Lunn
Portsmouth
-
Josh Davison
Charlton Athletic
-
Brandon Cooper
Swansea City
-
Joe Tomlinson
Peterborough United
-
Tyrese Shade
Leicester City
-
Oscar Massey
Hungerford Town
-
Luke Nightingale
Portsmouth
-
Lloyd Opara
Cambridge United
-
Jimmy Davis
Manchester United
-
Mandela Egbo
NY Red Bulls
-
Doug Baillie
Airdrieonians (1878)
-
Steve Finney
Manchester City
-
John Bradley
Huddersfield Town
-
Sean McGurk
Leeds United
-
Jon Sheffield
Swindon Town
-
Stephen Howe
Nottingham Forest
-
William Kokolo
Burton Albion
-
Tom Clayton
Swindon Town
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Tom Jenkins
Swindon Town
-
Tom Jenkins
Southampton
-
Archie Matthews
Swindon Town
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Dawson Devoy
MK Dons
-
Stephen Howe
Nottingham Forest
-
Aaron Drinan
Leyton Orient
-
Harry McKirdy
Hibernian
-
Zak Elbouzedi
AIK
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Conor McCarthy
Barnsley
-
Pharrell Johnson
Nottingham Forest
-
Jack Bycroft
Southampton
-
Ricky Aguiar
Swindon Town
-
Anton Dworzak
Swindon Town
-
Lewis Ward
Sutton United
-
Murphy Mahoney
QPR
-
Frank Becton
Preston North End
-
Mark Scott
Swindon Supermarine
-
Tom Brewitt
Hartford Athletic
-
George McEachran
Chelsea
-
Dylan Kadji
Bristol City
-
Joe Tomlinson
Peterborough United
-
Michael McGovern
QPR
-
Steve Robinson
Birmingham City
-
Dan Kemp
MK Dons
-
Sonny Hart
Swindon Town
-
Paul Glatzel
Liverpool
-
Harrison Minturn
Swindon Town
-
Benn Ward
Burnley
-
Tariq Uwakwe
Crewe Alexandra
-
Liam Kinsella
Walsall
-
Jake Young
Bradford City
-
Udoka Godwin-Malife
Forest Green Rovers
-
Alan Judge
Kettering Town
-
Jake Cain
Liverpool
-
Steve Mildenhall
Bristol Rovers
-
David Kerslake
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Patrick Collins
Sheffield Wed.
-
Pat Kanyuka
QPR
-
Moses Ashikodi
Watford
-
Jimmy Gilligan
Grimsby Town
-
Matt Palmer
Rotherham
-
Admiral Muskwe
Leicester City
-
Rarmani Edmonds-Green
Huddersfield Town
-
Luke Haines
Chippenham Town
-
Andrew Gurney
Swansea City
-
Paul Mitchell
Wigan Athletic
-
Adrian Viveash
Aldershot Town
-
Stephen Howe
Nottingham Forest
-
Chris Casper
Manchester United
-
Shayne Bradley
Southampton
-
Desmond Linton
Peterborough United
-
Harry Hanford
Sheffield Wed.
-
Gareth Davies
Reading
-
Jimmy Bain
Chelsea
-
Michael Proctor
Rotherham
-
S. Sanokho
AS Furiani Agliani
-
Paul Caddis
Bradford City
-
Will Henry
Gloucester City
-
Daniel Ballard
Arsenal
-
Zeki Fryers
Barnsley
-
Adam May
Portsmouth
-
Tyler Reid
Swansea City
-
Angus McDonald
Rotherham
-
Cameron McGilp
Birmingham City
-
Theo Robinson
Southend United
-
Mathieu Baudry
MK Dons
-
Robert Hunt
Oldham Athletic
-
Jerry Yates
Rotherham
-
Dion Donohue
Mansfield Town
-
Gabriel Zakuani
Gillingham
-
Steven Benda
Swansea City
-
Anthony Grant
Shrewsbury Town
-
Eoin Doyle
Bradford City
-
Dialling Jaiyesimi
Norwich City
-
Lloyd Isgrove
Barnsley
-
Jordan Lyden
Aston Villa
-
Kyle Bennett
Bristol Rovers
-
Jimmy Gauld
Plymouth Argyle
-
John Cornwell
Newcastle
-
Jojo Wollacott
Bristol City
-
Graham French
Shrewsbury Town
-
Lee Camp
Coventry City
-
Ray Clarke
Tottenham
-
Jojo Wollacott
Bristol City
-
Christ Missilou
Northampton Town
-
Jordan Garrick
Swansea City
-
Ben Gladwin
MK Dons
-
Lewis Ward
Exeter City
-
Tyreece Simpson
Ipswich Town
-
Alex Gilbert
Brentford
-
Jayden Mitchell-Lawson
Derby County
-
Terry Ryder
Portsmouth
-
Ryan East
Reading
-
Louis Reed
Peterborough United
-
Romoney Crichlow-Noble
Huddersfield Town
-
Harry McKirdy
Port Vale
-
Kaine Kesler
Aston Villa
-
Arthur Horsfield
Newcastle
-
Tyrese Omotoye
Norwich City
-
Dialling Jaiyesimi
Norwich City
-
Brett Pitman
Portsmouth
-
Jonny Smith
Bristol City
-
Matej Kovár
Manchester United
-
Tyler Smith
Sheffield United
-
Jack Payne
Lincoln City
-
Akin Odimayo
Reading
-
Matthew Smith
Arsenal
-
Jonny Williams
Cardiff City
-
Joe Fryer
Middlesbrough
-
Joel Grant
Plymouth Argyle
-
Connal Trueman
Birmingham City
-
Conor Masterson
QPR
-
Dominic Thompson
Brentford
-
Mark Travers
AFC Bournemouth
-
Kieron Freeman
Sheffield United
-
Emmanuel Idem
Derby County
-
Jordan Stevens
Leeds United
-
Jonathan Grounds
Birmingham City
-
Iffy Onuora
Gillingham
-
Ryan Mason
Tottenham
-
Gareth Hall
Sunderland
-
Jan Age Fjörtoft
Rapid Vienna
-
Roy Wegerle
Chelsea
-
Alan McLoughlin
Man. United
-
Néstor Lorenzo
Bari
-
Steve McMahon
Man. City
-
Tony Galvin
Sheffield Wed
-
Neil Webb
Nottingham Forest
-
Colin Calderwood
Mansfield Town
-
Andy Petterson
Luton Town
-
Andy Petterson
Luton Town
-
Carl Tiler
Nottingham Forest
-
Nicky Nicolau
Southend Utd
-
Ronan Murray
Ipswich Town
-
Hal Robson-Kanu
Reading
-
Pat McGibbon
Man. United
-
Chris Casper
Man. United
-
Jimmy Quinn
Blackburn
-
Jimmy Quinn
Oswestry
-
Alan McDonald
QPR
-
Patrick Noubissie
Crewe Alexandra
-
Ashley Westwood
Chester City
-
Hasney Aljofree
Plymouth Argyle
-
Peter Brezovan
Brno
-
Peter Brezovan
Brno
-
Jon-Paul McGovern
MK Dons
-
Barry Corr
Bristol City
-
Barry Corr
Sheffield Wed
-
Craig Easton
Leyton Orient
-
Christian Roberts
Bristol City
-
Chris Blackburn
Northwich Victoria
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Billy Paynter
Bradford City
-
Gary Alexander
West Ham
-
Aaron Brown
QPR
-
Steve Book
Cheltenham Town
-
Andy Williams
Southampton
-
Sammy Igoe
Reading
-
Andy Monkhouse
Rotherham
-
Kaid Mohamed
Carmarthen Town
-
Blair Sturrock
Rochdale
-
Ady Williams
Coventry City
-
Jack Howarth
Chelsea
-
Ian Muir
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
David Preece
Derby County
-
Terry Gibson
Wimbledon
-
Jimmy Glass
Bournemouth
-
Mark Dempsey
Man. United
-
Terry Fenwick
Tottenham
-
Jonathan Beswetherick
Sheffield Wed.
-
Alan Sheehan
Leeds United
-
Paul Allen
Southampton
-
Ian Woan
Barnsley
-
Jon Gittens
Southampton
-
Andy Frampton
Millwall
-
Aaron Brown
QPR
-
Frédéric Darras
Bastia
-
Charlie Griffin
Chippenham Town
-
Tony Finnigan
Hull City
-
Eric Sabin
Wasquehal
-
Brian Borrows
Coventry City
-
Owain Tudur Jones
Swansea City
-
Brian Marwood
Sheffield Utd
-
Graham Coughlan
Blackburn
-
Dossevi
Nantes
-
Wayne Carlisle
Crystal Palace
-
David Ball
Man. City
-
Kevin Amankwaah
Swansea City
-
Michael Rose
Stockport County
-
Gareth Edds
Nottingham Forest
-
David Prutton
Colchester
-
David Mitchell
Chelsea
-
Marlon Broomes
Blackburn
-
David Kerslake
QPR
-
David Kerslake
Tottenham
-
Norman Uprichard
Arsenal
-
Charlie Austin
Poole Town
-
Sean Morrison
Swindon Town
-
John Moncur
Tottenham
-
Chris McPhee
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Sam Parkin
Chelsea
-
Peter Thorne
Blackburn
-
Mark Marshall
Grays Athletic
-
Bertie Brayley
QPR
-
Jerel Ifil
Watford
-
Ricky Shakes
Bolton
-
Jamie McMaster
Leeds United
-
Sean O´Hanlon
Everton
-
Comyn-Platt
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Andy Todd
Middlesbrough
-
Foley
Watford
-
Frank Nouble
West Ham
-
Alan Sheehan
Leeds United
-
Stephen Darby
Liverpool
-
James Milner
Leeds United
-
Shay Given
Blackburn
-
Deon Burton
Portsmouth
-
Lee Peacock
Sheffield Wed
-
Petr Mikolanda
Northampton Town
-
George Ndah
Crystal Palace
-
Paul Ince
Wolves
-
Jamie Slabber
AB
-
Dean Marney
Tottenham
-
Mark Yeates
Tottenham
-
Eddie Howe
Portsmouth
-
Matt Ritchie
Portsmouth
-
Danny Ward
Bolton
-
Lilian Nalis
Plymouth Argyle
-
Joe Devera
Barnet
-
Anzité
Ajaccio
-
Steve Adams
Sheffield Wed
-
Sam Collins
Hull City
-
Simon Cox
Reading
-
Arrieta
Melilla
-
Mauro Almeida
Accrington
-
Kasali Yinka Casal
SC Cambuur
-
David Lucas
Leeds United
-
Jonathan Douglas
Oxford City
-
Vincent Péricard
Carlisle Utd
-
Alex Revell
Southend Utd
-
Simon Ferry
Celtic
-
Ben Hutchinson
Celtic
-
Tope Obadeyi
Bolton
-
Alan O´Brien
Hibernian
-
Gordon Greer
Doncaster
-
Jesionkowski
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Comminges
Reims
-
Jerel Ifil
Watford
-
Jamie Cureton
QPR
-
Andy Lonergan
Preston North End
-
Rhys Evans
Bristol Rovers
-
Kevin Watson
Tottenham
-
Rory Fallon
Barnsley
-
Brian Howard
Southampton
-
Stefani Miglioranzi
Portsmouth
-
Sofiane Zaaboub
Brussels
-
Paul Thirlwell
Sunderland
-
Neale McDermott
Fulham
-
Kevin James
Nottingham Forest
-
Jerel Ifil
Watford
-
Jamie Vincent
Derby County
-
Jack Smith
Watford
-
Phil Smith
Crawley Town
-
Tommy Mooney
Birmingham
-
Mark McCammon
Charlton Athletic
-
Curtis Weston
Millwall
-
Wayne Gray
Wimbledon
-
Tim Flowers
Southampton
-
Daniel Invincibile
Marconi Stallions
-
Glenn Hoddle
Monaco
-
Osvaldo Ardiles
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
-
Dave Mackay
Derby County
-
Gnakpa
FC Vaduz
-
Tony Warner
Liverpool
-
Gareth Whalley
Wigan Athletic
-
Michael Timlin
Fulham
-
Michael Timlin
Fulham
-
Diagouraga
Watford
-
Anthony McNamee
Watford
-
Hameur Bouazza
Watford
-
Gordon Greer
Doncaster
-
Van Der Linden
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Lee Holmes
Derby County
-
Lescinel
Guingamp
-
Neil Ruddock
Crystal Palace
-
Tom Heaton
Man. United
-
Albert Jarrett
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Darius Henderson
Gillingham
-
Michael Carrick
West Ham
-
Cameron Belford
Rushall Olympic
-
Adrian Whitbread
Leyton Orient
-
Danny Hollands
Charlton Athletic
-
Chris Martin
Norwich City
-
Philippe Cuervo
Saint-Étienne
-
Chris Hay
Celtic
-
Adrian Viveash
Reading
-
Wayne Allison
Bristol City
-
Joey Beauchamp
West Ham
-
Paul Bodin
Newport County
-
Paul Bodin
Crystal Palace
-
Brian Kilcline
Newcastle
-
David Partridge
Bristol City
-
Ross Maclaren
Derby County
-
Andy Mutch
Wolverhampton
-
Craig Maskell
Reading
-
Micky Hazard
Portsmouth
-
Jon Hallworth
Ipswich Town
-
David Barnes
Aldershot FC
-
Shaun Taylor
Exeter City
-
Steve Jenkins
Peterborough Utd
-
Ty Gooden
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Mark Walters
Southampton
-
Sean O’Hanlon
Everton
-
Frank McAvennie
Celtic
-
Darren Bullock
Huddersfield Town
-
Graham Anthony
Sheffield Utd
-
Ian Culverhouse
Norwich City
-
Troy Archibald-Henville
Exeter City
-
Tommy Miller
Huddersfield Town
-
Marko Tuomela
Tromso
-
Fede Bessone
Swansea City
-
Fabien Robert
Lorient
-
Scott Leitch
Hearts
-
Gary Elkins
Wimbledon
-
Mark Seagraves
Bolton
-
Lee Collins
Albion Rovers
-
John Bostock
Tottenham
-
Darren Ward
Millwall
-
Giles Coke
Sheffield Wed.
-
Adam Rooney
Birmingham
-
Alan Navarro
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Massimo Luongo
Tottenham
-
David Thompson
Liverpool
-
Richard Dryden
Southampton
-
Glenn Cockerill
Lincoln City
-
Dave Bamber
Trelleborgs
-
Fred Jones
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Andrew Gurney
Reading
-
Anthony Thorpe
Rotherham
-
Nathan Byrne
Tottenham
-
Ben Tozer
Newcastle
-
Paul Evans
Nottingham Forest
-
Steve Jenkins
Peterborough Utd
-
Grant Hall
Tottenham
-
Tijane Reis
Chaves
-
Jack Barthram
Tottenham
-
Alex Smith
Leyton Orient
-
Paul Gilchrist
Portsmouth
-
Duncan Shearer
Huddersfield Town
-
Alex Pritchard
Tottenham
-
Alassane N’Diaye
Crystal Palace
-
Massimo Luongo
Tottenham
-
Dean Parrett
Tottenham
-
Mark Robinson
Newcastle
-
Chris Kamara
Brentford
-
Steve White
Bristol Rovers
-
Oliver Risser
KuPS
-
Charlie Austin
Brisbane Roar
-
Paul Heald
Leyton Orient
-
Bart Griemink
Peterborough Utd
-
Mike Meaker
Bristol Rovers
-
Stephen Hale
Nottingham Forest
-
Bill Roost
Bristol Rovers
-
Steve Jenkins
Notts County
-
Jonathan Beswetherick
Sheffield Wed.
-
Matthew Hewlett
Bristol City
-
Frank Burrows
Scunthorpe Utd
-
Mel Nurse
Middlesbrough
-
Kevin Dearden
Hartlepool
-
Jimmy Davis
Man. United
-
John Buttigieg
Brentford
-
Jo Kuffour
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Dave Bennett
Sheffield Wed.
-
James Collins
Shrewsbury Town
-
Alan Connell
Grimsby Town
-
Matt Heywood
Burnley
-
Gary Waddock
QPR
-
Hamdi Razak
Levallois SC
-
Calvin Andrew
Crystal Palace
-
Martin Ling
Exeter City
-
Milan Misun
Celtic
-
Paul Rideout
Southampton
-
Aden Flint
Alfreton Town
-
Mike Dillon
Millwall
-
Keith O’Halloran
St. Johnstone
-
Lawrie Sanchez
Wimbledon
-
Kerrouche
Al Oruba
-
Alan McCormack
Charlton Athletic
-
Raffaele De Vita
Livingston
-
Craig Easton
Southend Utd
-
Luc Nijholt
Motherwell
-
Keith Scott
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Matt Ritchie
Portsmouth
-
Cibocchi
Portosummaga
-
Frank Large
Northampton Town
-
Chris Turner
New England Tea Men
-
Jonathan Stevenson
Leicester City
-
Junior Lewis
Leicester City
-
Junior Lewis
Leicester City
-
Chris Kamara
Portsmouth
-
Mike Grella
Leeds United
-
Peter Eastoe
Wolves
-
Jimmy Hogan
Fulham
-
Mark Robertson
Burnley
-
Tony Grant
Everton
-
Jim Whitley
Norwich City
-
Adrian Bakalli
Watford
-
Jim Barron
Nottingham Forest
-
Grant Smith
Sheffield Utd
-
Ashley Grimes
Man. City
-
Jonathan Obika
Tottenham
-
Elliot Benyon
Torquay United
-
Alan Reeves
Wimbledon
-
Kyle Lightbourne
Stoke City
-
Juan Cobian
Aberdeen
-
Fola Onibuje
Cambridge Utd
-
Gary Roberts
Huddersfield Town
-
Lee Cox
Inverness
-
Daniel Boateng
Arsenal
-
Luke Rooney
Gillingham
-
Tim Parkin
Bristol Rovers
-
Paul Benson
Charlton Athletic
-
Phil King
Aston Villa
-
Phil King
Torquay United
-
Jordan Pavett
Redbridge FC
-
James Travers
Man. United
-
Trevor Anderson
Man. United
-
Arthur Morris
Aberystwyth Town
-
Andrew Williams
Yeovil Town
-
Jay McEveley
Barnsley
-
John Bostock
Tottenham
-
Jonathan Téhoue
Leyton Orient
-
Michael Reddy
Sunderland
-
David Peach
Southampton
-
Lou Macari
Man. United
-
Lee Holmes
Southampton
-
David Moss
Luton Town
-
Cristian Montaño
West Ham
-
Leon Clarke
QPR
-
Lander Bernal
Osasuna
-
Lukas Magera
Poli Timisoara
-
Jack Carmichael
New England Tea Men
-
Jim Gabriel
Bournemouth
-
Jonathan Smith
York City
-
Alberto Comazzi
Spezia
-
Mattia Lanzano
Gavorrano
-
Ahmed Abdulla
West Ham
-
Trevor Benjamin
Peterborough United
-
John Higgins
St. Mirren
-
Dave Hockaday
Blackpool
-
Jake Jervis
Birmingham
-
Liam Ridehalgh
Huddersfield Town
-
Gerry Taylor
Wolverhampton
-
Jake Findlay
Luton Town
-
Nicky Summerbee
Bradford City
-
John Neal
Kings Lynn
-
Ray Treacy
Charlton Athletic
-
Etiënne Esajas
Helmond Sport
-
OUT 7.88 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Massimo Luongo
QPR
4.28 M €
Charlie Austin
Burnley
1.40 M €
Lukas Jutkiewicz
Everton
600 mil €
Matt Ritchie
Bournemouth
470 mil €
Sean Morrison
Reading
360 mil €
Aden Flint
Bristol City
350 mil €
James Collins
Hibernian
232 mil €
Luke Norris
Colchester
100 mil €
Billy Bodin
Torquay United
90 mil €
Richard Whittingham
Gosport Borough
-
Cliff Jackson
Plymouth Argyle
-
Wayne O´Sullivan
Cardiff City
-
Richard Eckersley
Oldham Athletic
-
George Ndah
Wolverhampton
-
Mark Walters
Bristol Rovers
-
Tom Smith
Cheltenham Town
-
Paul Mullin
Tranmere Rovers
-
Ollie Banks
Tranmere Rovers
-
Matt Preston
Mansfield Town
-
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill
Helmond Sport
-
Jérémy Balmy
Le Havre
-
Mike Meaker
Bristol Rovers
-
Chris Hay
Huddersfield Town
-
Frazer McHugh
Bradford City
-
Lawrence Vigouroux
Waterford
-
Will Henry
Hampton & Richmond
-
Scott Twine
Chippenham Town
-
Jordan Simpson
Forest Green
-
Callum Gunner
Bradford City
-
Conor Thomas
Atlético de Kolkata
-
Jamie Sendles-White
Leyton Orient
-
Alex Ferguson
Chippenham Town
-
Christian Frimpong
Braintree Town
-
Roman Martinez
Leixões
-
Jesse Starkey
Gillingham
-
James Brophy
Leyton Orient
-
Tom Ouldridge
Chippenham Town
-
John Goddard
Stevenage
-
John Smith
Walsall
-
Willie Penman
Walsall
-
Anton Rodgers
Hungerford Town
-
Jake Evans
Farnborough
-
Tom Smith
Bath City
-
Will Henry
Shrivenham
-
Will Henry
Dunstable Town
-
Alex Ferguson
Chippenham Town
-
Ryan McGivern
Linfield
-
Yannick Nlate
Dulwich Hamlet
-
James Dunne
Barnet
-
Olly Lancashire
Crewe Alexandra
-
Marc Richards
Cambridge United
-
Jak McCourt
Macclesfield Town
-
Martin Smith
Salford City
-
Kyle Knoyle
Cambridge United
-
Henrik Ojamaa
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Mark Scott
Salisbury City
-
Jermaine McGlashan
Chesterfield
-
Ben House
Reading
-
Toumani Diagouraga
Morecambe
-
Ralph Graham
Hungerford Town
-
Tyler Reid
Wrexham
-
Jordan Young
Coventry City
-
Tommy Ouldridge
Cirencester Town
-
Chris Robertson
Ilkeston Town
-
Cameron McGilp
Hungerford Town
-
Will Henry
Chippenham Town
-
Lawrence Vigouroux
Everton
-
Mark Dempsey
Manchester United
-
Mark Robertson
Dundee FC
-
James Georgaklis
Larne
-
Jordan Edwards
Chippenham Town
-
Reice Charles-Cook
Sonderjysk
-
Stuart Moore
MK Dons
-
Tom Ouldridge
Hungerford Town
-
Matty Jones
Hungerford Town
-
Amine Linganzi
Salford City
-
Chris Robertson
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Joe Romanski
Bath City
-
Will Henry
Gloucester City
-
Dean Marney
Tottenham
-
Jermaine McGlashan
Wrexham
-
Sol Pryce
Bath City
-
Scott Twine
Waterford
-
Joel Grant
Grimsby Town
-
Ben Purkiss
Walsall
-
Sol Pryce
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Jermaine McGlashan
Ebbsfleet United
-
Jermaine Hylton
Solihull Moors
-
Yaser Kasim
Northampton Town
-
Ryan Harley
Exeter City
-
Curtis Da Costa
Wantage Town
-
Mark Francis
Frome Town FC
-
Connor Waldon
Maidenhead Utd
-
Matthew Jones
Wantage Town
-
Dany N’Guessan
Port Vale
-
David Kerslake
QPR
-
George Barker
Tranmere Rovers
-
Aaron Oakley
Frome Town FC
-
Tijane Reis
Estoril Praia
-
Cameron Belford
Wrexham
-
Chris Kamara
Portsmouth
-
Chris Hay
Celtic
-
C. Da Costa
Gosport Borough
-
Matthew Jones
Farnborough
-
Darren Ward
Crawley Town
-
Jake Reeves
AFC Wimbledon
-
George Barker
Newport County
-
Fitzroy Simpson
Manchester City
-
Harry Agombar
Hereford
-
Alessandro Cibocchi
Todi
-
Troy Archibald-Henville
Carlisle Utd
-
Adrian Viveash
Kidderminster
-
Adrian Viveash
Reading
-
Adrian Viveash
Reading
-
Jordan Stewart
Grimsby Town
-
Paul Benson
Luton Town
-
Luke Rooney
Maidstone Utd
-
Colin Bailie
Reading
-
Jordan Stewart
Linfield
-
Mark Hartmann
Manila Nomads
-
Nile Ranger
Blackpool
-
Jay McEveley
Sheffield Utd
-
Connor Waldon
Brackley Town
-
Josh Cooke
Staines Town
-
Lee Cox
Plymouth Argyle
-
Josue Antonio
Farnborough
-
Miles Storey
Portsmouth
-
Miles Storey
Newport County
-
Miles Storey
Shrewsbury Town
-
Jonathan Obika
Oxford United
-
Norman Oakley
Grimsby Town
-
Jermaine Hylton
Guiseley AFC
-
Kyle Lapham
Cirencester Town
-
Lee Marshall
Bath City
-
Fabien Robert
Forest Green
-
Dave Syrett
Mansfield Town
-
Tom Devlin
Brooklyn Wanderers
-
Tyrell Belford
Oxford City
-
Nathan Delfouneso
Blackpool
-
Steve Robinson
Lincoln City
-
Nicky Ajose
Charlton Athletic
-
Nathan Thompson
Portsmouth
-
Jonathan Beswetherick
Macclesfield Town
-
Bradley Barry
Chesterfield
-
Luke Hopper
Chippenham
-
Jake Evans
Waterford
-
Tom Smith
Waterford
-
Rhys Sharpe
Matlock Town
-
Drissa Traoré
Forest Green
-
Tyrell Belford
Southport
-
Billy Lucas
Swansea City
-
James Dayton
Cheltenham Town
-
Leigh Henry
Bath City
-
Leigh Henry
Weston Super Mare
-
Leigh Henry
Swindon Supermarine
-
Josh Cooke
Gloucester City
-
Miles Storey
Inverness
-
Michael Smith
Barnsley
-
Josh Cooke
Cheltenham Town
-
Darren Ward
Yeovil Town
-
Leigh Bedwell
Didcot Town
-
Miles Storey
Aberdeen
-
Alan Mayes
Chelsea
-
Alan Mayes
Carlisle United
-
Danny Murphy
Cork City
-
Michael Smith
Portsmouth
-
Chris Smith
Nantwich Town
-
Josh Cooke
Telford United
-
Don Rogers
Crystal Palace
-
Wes Foderingham
Rangers
-
Gabriel Zakuani
Dag and Red
-
Jim Whitley
Northampton Town
-
Mark Scott
Swindon Supermarine
-
Sonny Hart
Harrow Borough
-
Chenise Austin
West Ham
-
George Cowmeadow
Swindon Supermarine
-
Callum Winchcombe
Basingstoke Town
-
Connor Johns
Swindon Supermarine
-
George Cowmeadow
Poole Town
-
Morgan Roberts
Aldershot Town
-
Paul Evans
Bradford City
-
Ben Wells
Swindon Supermarine
-
Martin Williams
Peterborough United
-
Adrian Viveash
Kidderminster
-
Ellis Iandolo
Colchester
-
Jonny Williams
Gillingham
-
Paul Smith
Torquay United
-
Royce Brownlie
Chester City
-
Lloyd Opara
Peterborough United
-
Chris Taylor
Swindon Supermarine
-
Angus McDonald
Aberdeen
-
Ben Gladwin
Crawley Town
-
Jordan Lyden
Leyton Orient
-
Harrison Minturn
Gloucester City
-
Harry McKirdy
Hibernian
-
Lewis Ward
Sutton United
-
Harry Parsons
Banbury Utd
-
Jock Walker
Middlesbrough
-
Rob Hunt
Leyton Orient
-
Jack Payne
Charlton Athletic
-
Jayden Mitchell-Lawson
Ayr United
-
George Cowmeadow
Slough Town
-
Mo Dabre
Banbury Utd
-
Louis Reed
Mansfield Town
-
Ricky Aguiar
Torquay United
-
Matt Taylor
Abingdon United
-
Harry Parsons
Farnborough
-
Mo Dabre
Worthing
-
Harry Parsons
Chippenham Town
-
Harrison Minturn
Chippenham Town
-
Oscar Massey
Hungerford Town
-
Craig Taylor
Plymouth Argyle
-
Will Randall
Wolverhampton
-
Finn Adams
Melksham Town
-
Murphy Mahoney
QPR
-
Anton Dworzak
Hemel Hempstead
-
Royce Brownlie
Wellington Phoenix
-
Tomi Adeloye
Étoile du Sahel
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Stephen Howe
Nottingham Forest
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Emmanuel Idem
Dartford
-
Remeao Hutton
Gillingham
-
Lewis Ward
Charlton Athletic
-
Brooklyn Genesini
Yeovil Town
-
Nathan Byrne
Wolverhampton
-
Tyrese Shade
Solihull Moors
-
Benn Ward
Burnley
-
Jon Sheffield
Peterborough United
-
Liam Kinsella
Cheltenham Town
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Jon Stewart
Weymouth
-
Tom Jenkins
Seattle Sounders (NASL)
-
Levi Francis
Slimbridge
-
Levi Francis
Highworth Town
-
Cian Harries
Aldershot Town
-
Marcel Lavinier
Forest Green Rovers
-
Ronan Darcy
Crawley Town
-
Tomi Adeloye
Partick Thistle
-
Louis Thompson
Norwich City
-
Alan Judge
Oxford United
-
Wayne O'Sullivan
Plymouth Argyle
-
Darren Dykes
Lincoln City
-
Ben Gladwin
QPR
-
Jamie Reckord
Wolverhampton
-
Jacob Wakeling
Peterborough United
-
Archie Matthews
AFC Totton
-
Archie Matthews
Birmingham City
-
Mo Dabre
Chelmsford City
-
Ricky Aguiar
Worthing
-
Morgan Roberts
Brackley Town
-
Anton Dworzak
Gloucester City
-
Sonny Hart
Gloucester City
-
Michael Smith
Portsmouth
-
Matt Heywood
Burnley
-
Graham French
Watford
-
Archie Matthews
Melksham Town
-
Alan McLoughlin
Torquay United
-
Matt Palmer
Wigan Athletic
-
Cameron McGilp
Slough Town
-
Massimo Giamattei
Hungerford Town
-
Anthony Cheshire
Wantage Town
-
Luke Haines
Hereford
-
Ralph Graham
Hungerford Town
-
Archie Matthews
Thatcham Town
-
Jordan Edwards
Basingstoke Town
-
Ray Clarke
Mansfield Town
-
Paul Trollope
Torquay United
-
Sidy Sanokho
Nancy
-
Dialling Jaiyesimi
Charlton Athletic
-
Kieron Freeman
Swansea City
-
Dion Donohue
Barrow AFC
-
Arthur Horsfield
Charlton Athletic
-
Matt Palmer
Notts County
-
Tyler Reid
Woking
-
Jacob Bancroft
Oxford City
-
Lloyd Isgrove
Bolton Wanderers
-
John Harris
Swansea City
-
Ben Martin
St. Albans
-
Andrew Gurney
Swansea City
-
Moses Ashikodi
Watford
-
Jimmy Gilligan
Lincoln City
-
Jimmy Gilligan
Newport County
-
Sol Pryce
Highworth Town
-
Scott Twine
Chippenham Town
-
Darren Bullock
Bury
-
George Poland
Cardiff City
-
Kaiyne Woolery
Tranmere Rovers
-
Danny Rose
Grimsby Town
-
Scott Twine
Newport County
-
Luke McCormick
Plymouth Argyle
-
Joe Romanski
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Keshi Anderson
Blackpool
-
Alex Smith
Huddersfield Town
-
Shayne Bradley
Southampton
-
Jake Evans
Hemel Hempstead
-
Luke Haines
Chippenham Town
-
Akin Odimayo
Northampton Town
-
Lee Camp
Wrexham
-
Mohammad Dabre
Chippenham Town
-
Doug Baillie
Airdrieonians (1878)
-
Steve Finney
Cambridge United
-
Steve Finney
Carlisle United
-
Anthony Grant
Scunthorpe United
-
Adam Willis
Kidderminster
-
Harrison Minturn
Chippenham Town
-
Callum Winchcombe
Chippenham Town
-
Levi Francis
Chippenham Town
-
Dion Conroy
Crawley Town
-
Luke Nightingale
Southend United
-
David Duke
Darlington
-
Jojo Wollacott
Charlton Athletic
-
Richard McKinney
Colchester
-
Jonathan Beswetherick
Sheffield Wed.
-
Mark Draycott
Hungerford Town
-
Ryan East
Bradford City
-
Steve Peplow
Nottingham Forest
-
Samuel Briddon
Swansea City
-
Harry Parsons
Chippenham Town
-
Christ Missilou
Newport County
-
Hallam Hope
Oldham Athletic
-
Scott Twine
MK Dons
-
Jan Åge Fjørtoft
Middlesbrough
-
Luke Haines
Hereford
-
Alan McLoughlin
Torquay United
-
John Johnston
Wantage Town
-
Anthony Cheshire
Bracknell Town
-
John Cornwell
Southend United
-
Jonathan Grounds
Exeter City
-
John Bradley
Chelsea
-
Louis Spalding
Cirencester Town
-
Louis Spalding
Cirencester Town
-
Tom Broadbent
Eastleigh
-
Zeki Fryers
Stockport County
-
Jimmy Gauld
St. Johnstone
-
Taylor Curran
Maidstone United
-
Brett Pitman
Bristol Rovers
-
Massimo Giamattei
Hanwell Town
-
Jake Hyde
Weymouth FC
-
Jimmy Glass
Carlisle Utd
-
Kasali Casal
CFR Cluj
-
Brian Marwood
Barnet
-
Charlie Griffin
Woking
-
Charlie Griffin
Yeovil Town
-
Alex Meechan
Bristol City
-
Norman Uprichard
Portsmouth
-
Sean Morrison
Southend Utd
-
Jimmy Glass
Cambridge Utd
-
Paul Allen
Bristol City
-
Eric Sabin
QPR
-
Ian Herring
Salisbury City
-
Ian Herring
Chippenham
-
Paul Trollope
Torquay United
-
Michael Timlin
Southend Utd
-
Jon Gittens
Southampton
-
Ian Woan
Columbus Crew
-
Paul Allen
Millwall
-
Ryan Harley
Exeter City
-
John Moncur
West Ham
-
Peter Thorne
Stoke City
-
Billy Paynter
Leeds United
-
David Mitchell
Millwall
-
Mike Summerbee
Man. City
-
Steve Jenkins
Peterborough Utd
-
Bertie Brayley
Canvey Island
-
Gareth Hall
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Nicky Nicolau
Hereford
-
David Partridge
Brentford
-
Simon Ferry
Celtic
-
Craig Easton
Southend Utd
-
Mark Marshall
Barnet
-
David Kerslake
Leeds United
-
Lloyd Macklin
Torquay United
-
Jack Barthram
Cheltenham Town
-
Alex Henshall
Man. City
-
Gordon Greer
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Tom Evans
Weston-super-Mare
-
Gareth Edds
Bradford City
-
Paul McAreavey
Linfield
-
David Prutton
Sheffield Wed
-
Matt Heywood
Bristol City
-
Hamdi Razak
Red Star 93
-
Peter Noble
Burnley
-
Alan Sheehan
Notts County
-
Martin Ling
Leyton Orient
-
Martin Ling
Southend Utd
-
Chris Allen
Weymouth FC
-
Frédéric Darras
Red Star 93
-
Mike Dillon
New York Cosmos
-
Keith O’Halloran
Shamrock Rovers
-
Scott Cuthbert
Leyton Orient
-
Jon-Paul McGovern
Carlisle Utd
-
Jonathon Douglas
Brentford
-
Elliot Benyon
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Luc Nijholt
FC Volendam
-
Keith Scott
Stoke City
-
Ian Herring
Chippenham
-
Tony Finnigan
Brentford
-
Paul Rideout
Aston Villa
-
Callum Kennedy
Rotherham
-
Callum Kennedy
Gillingham
-
Michael Proctor
Hartlepool
-
Peter Eastoe
QPR
-
Jimmy Hogan
Bolton Wanderers
-
Jesionkowski
Oxford City
-
Fola Onibuje
St. Albans
-
Fola Onibuje
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Fola Onibuje
Brentford
-
Kaid Mohamed
Torquay United
-
Jonathan Stevenson
Cambridge City
-
Juan Cobian
Linares
-
Frank Large
Carlisle Utd
-
Chris Turner
Cambridge Utd
-
Jim Barron
Edmonton Drillers
-
Grant Smith
Bristol City
-
Jordan Edwards
Norwich City
-
Bouazza
Watford
-
Gareth Davies
Chippenham
-
Kyle Lightbourne
Cardiff City
-
Jack Howarth
Aldershot FC
-
Liam Dickinson
Trafford
-
Van Der Linden
FC Emmen
-
Foley
QPR
-
Mauro Almeida
Sligo
-
Harry Agombar
Grays Athletic
-
Ben Joyce
Forest Green
-
Blair Sturrock
Mansfield Town
-
Hasney Aljofree
Oldham Athletic
-
Lloyd Macklin
Torquay United
-
Lee Peacock
Grimsby Town
-
Comyn-Platt
Grays Athletic
-
Comyn-Platt
Rochdale
-
Glenn Hoddle
Chelsea
-
Tony Warner
Celtic
-
Rory Fallon
Swansea City
-
George Ndah
Wolves
-
Paul Ince
Macclesfield Town
-
Jamie Slabber
Aldershot Town
-
Sean O´Hanlon
MK Dons
-
Comyn-Platt
Weston-super-Mare
-
Anthony McNamee
Norwich City
-
Peter Brezovan
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Pat Kanyuka
Northampton Town
-
Andy Caton
Team Bath
-
Steve Adams
Torquay United
-
Comminges
Cardiff City
-
Sofiene Zaaboub
Walsall
-
Noubissié
Hibernian
-
Arrieta
Pandurii
-
Gnakpa
Peterborough Utd
-
Ricky Shakes
Brentford
-
Andrew Nicholas
Rotherham
-
Chris Blackburn
Aldershot Town
-
Lilian Nalis
CA Bastia
-
Mark Marshall
Hereford
-
Jack Smith
Millwall
-
Michael Pook
Cheltenham Town
-
Jerel Ifil
Aberdeen
-
Jamie Vincent
Walsall
-
Simon Cox
WBA
-
Barry Corr
Exeter City
-
Gareth Whalley
Altrincham
-
Pat McGibbon
Man. United
-
Robin Hulbert
Bristol City
-
Gary Alexander
Hull City
-
Aaron Brown
Gillingham
-
Steve Book
Bristol Rovers
-
Andy Williams
Bath City
-
Sammy Igoe
Millwall
-
Andy Monkhouse
Hartlepool
-
Andy Monkhouse
Hartlepool
-
Paul Edwards
Wrexham
-
Colin Calderwood
Tottenham
-
Jimmy Quinn
Northwich Victoria
-
Jimmy Quinn
Leicester City
-
Jimmy Quinn
Blackburn
-
Andy Petterson
Charlton Athletic
-
Andy Petterson
Ipswich Town
-
Andy Petterson
Luton Town
-
Alan McLoughlin
Southampton
-
Néstor Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
-
Steve Mildenhall
Notts County
-
Sol Davis
Luton Town
-
Sam Parkin
Ipswich Town
-
Jamie Cureton
Colchester
-
Rhys Evans
Blackpool
-
Kevin Watson
Rotherham
-
Rory Fallon
Yeovil Town
-
Brian Howard
Barnsley
-
Stefani Miglioranzi
LA Galaxy
-
Tim Flowers
Southampton
-
John Sutton
Raith Rovers
-
Jamie Cureton
Colchester
-
Andrew Williams
Doncaster
-
Kaid Mohamed
Forest Green
-
Blair Sturrock
Torquay United
-
Blair Sturrock
Bournemouth
-
Chris Blackburn
Morecambe
-
Andrew Nicholas
Chester City
-
Tommy Mooney
Oxford United
-
Mark McCammon
Brentford
-
Curtis Weston
Leeds United
-
Daniel Invincibile
Kilmarnock
-
Michael Rose
Colchester
-
Ben Tozer
Newcastle
-
Matthew Hewlett
Torquay United
-
Alex Smith
Fulham
-
John Buttigieg
Floriana
-
Mel Nurse
Swansea City
-
Frank Burrows
Mansfield Town
-
Kevin Dearden
Peterborough Utd
-
Chris Casper
Reading
-
John Buttigieg
Brentford
-
Anthony Thorpe
Colchester
-
Fede Bessone
Oldham Athletic
-
Ifem Onuora
Gillingham
-
Craig Taylor
Plymouth Argyle
-
Rod Thomas
Derby County
-
Colin Heath
Chesterfield
-
Glenn Cockerill
Lincoln City
-
Dave Bamber
Watford
-
Fred Jones
Grimsby Town
-
David Bampton
Tamworth FC
-
Bryan Hamilton
Tranmere Rovers
-
Jordan Pavett
Histon
-
Jordan Pavett
Heybridge Swifts
-
Michael Pattimore
Cwmbran
-
Oliver Risser
Aldershot Town
-
Dave Bennett
Shrewsbury Town
-
Andy Mutch
Stockport County
-
Craig Maskell
Southampton
-
Micky Hazard
Tottenham
-
Jon Hallworth
Fulham
-
Jon Hallworth
Bristol Rovers
-
Mike Meaker
Plymouth Argyle
-
Philippe Cuervo
Créteil
-
Chris Kamara
Stoke City
-
Steve White
Hereford
-
Nicky Hammond
Reading
-
Andy Thomson
Portsmouth
-
Lee Cox
Plymouth Argyle
-
Paul Heald
Leyton Orient
-
Paul Benson
Cheltenham Town
-
Kevin Horlock
Man. City
-
Phil Smith
Portsmouth
-
Connor Waldon
Tamworth FC
-
Thomas Dossevi
Apollon Limassol
-
Miles Storey
Salisbury City
-
JJ O’Donnell
Luton Town
-
Eoin Hand
Drums
-
Chris Smith
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Paul Caddis
Birmingham
-
Leigh Bedwell
Banbury Utd
-
Steve Aizlewood
Portsmouth
-
JJ O’Donnell
Luton Town
-
Paul Benson
Luton Town
-
Mohamed El-Gabbas
Arles-Avignon
-
Tony Evans
Stafford Rangers
-
Ian Andrews
Leicester City
-
Don Rogers
QPR
-
Matthew Bulman
Salisbury City
-
Connor Waldon
Gloucester City
-
Roy Walsh
Linfield
-
Paul Benson
Luton Town
-
Troy Archibald-Henville
Carlisle Utd
-
Tommy Miller
Bury
-
Andrew Williams
Yeovil Town
-
Gary Roberts
Chesterfield
-
Paul Gilchrist
Hereford
-
Duncan Shearer
Blackburn
-
Joe Devera
Portsmouth
-
Lawrie Sanchez
Sligo Rovers
-
Patrick Collins
Darlington
-
Steve Jenkins
Peterborough Utd
-
Paul Mitchell
MK Dons
-
Alan McCormack
Brentford
-
Etiënne Esajas
Chesterfield
-
Steve Berry
Aldershot FC
-
Iffy Onuora
Gillingham
-
Luke Rooney
Crawley Town
-
Simon Ferry
Portsmouth
-
Adam Rooney
Oldham Athletic
-
Raffaele De Vita
Bradford City
-
Jack Winter
Forest Green
-
Tom Evans
Truro City
-
Paul Evans
Bradford City
-
David Barnes
Bournemouth
-
Petr Mikolanda
Rushden
-
Trevor Anderson
Peterborough Utd
-
James Travers
Norwich City
-
Tim Parkin
Port Vale
-
Elliot Benyon
Southend Utd
-
Phil King
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Phil King
Blackpool
-
Phil King
Sheffield Wed
-
Luke Garrard
Bishops Stortford
-
Arthur Morris
Nottingham Forest
-
Mehdi Kerrouche
Oxford United
-
Brian Kilcline
Mansfield Town
-
Bart Griemink
Southend Utd
-
Billy Bodin
Crewe Alexandra
-
Milan Misun
1.FK Pribram
-
Mark Scott
Salisbury City
-
David Peach
Leyton Orient
-
Lukas Magera
Baník Ostrava
-
Giuliano Grazioli
Bristol Rovers
-
Alassane N’Diaye
Barnet
-
David Moss
Luton Town
-
Will Evans
Hereford
-
Raphael Rossi
Boavista
-
Michael Timlin
Southend Utd
-
Craig Easton
Dunfermline
-
Billy Bodin
Torquay United
-
Alan O’Brien
Yeovil Town
-
Jack Carmichael
Jacksonville Tea Men
-
Ibrahim Attiku
Konyaspor KIF
-
Jean-François Lescinel
Sheffield Utd
-
Alan Sproates
Darlington
-
Ray Treacy
Preston North End
-
Dave Hockaday
Hull City
-
Kevin Amankwaah
Burton Albion
-
Vincent Péricard
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Ernie Hunt
Wolverhampton
-
Jake Findlay
Portsmouth
-
Nicky Summerbee
Tranmere Rovers
-
Nicky Summerbee
Man. City
-
John Neal
Aston Villa
-
David Lucas
Rochdale
-
Shaun Taylor
Bristol City
-
Luke Rooney
Rotherham
-
Jay McEveley
Barnsley
-
Franklin Anzité
Weymouth
-
Lander Gabilondo
SD Amorebieta
-
Graham Anthony
Plymouth Argyle
-
Andrew Gurney
Swansea City
-
Wayne Allison
Huddersfield Town
-
Chris Smith
Swindon Supermarine
-
Luke McCormick
Truro City
-
Paul Benson
Portsmouth
-
Paul Bodin
Reading
-
Paul Bodin
Crystal Palace
-
Ashan Holgate
Weston Super Mare
-
Ashan Holgate
Macclesfield Town
-
Ashan Holgate
Newport County
-
Ashan Holgate
Salisbury City
-
Chris Smith
Northampton Town
-
Adrian Whitbread
West Ham
-
Luke Rooney
Burton Albion
-
Joey Beauchamp
Oxford United
-
Steve Jenkins
Worcester City
-
Paul Caddis
Birmingham
-
Mattia Lanzano
Gavorrano
-
Marko Tuomela
GIF Sundsvall
-
Mark Walters
Bristol Rovers
-
Jonathan Smith
York City
-
Lee Cox
Oxford United
-
Alan Connell
Bradford City
-
Frank McAvennie
St. Mirren
-
Oliver Risser
Stevenage
-
Lee Collins
Blackpool
-
Ty Gooden
Gillingham
-
Fraser Digby
Crystal Palace
-
Frank Talia
Sheffield Utd
-
Scott Leitch
Motherwell
-
Mark Seagraves
Barrow FC
-
Matt Clark
Salisbury City
-
Matt Clark
Oxford City
-
Mehdi Kerrouche
CS Constantine
-
Ian Culverhouse
Kingstonian
-