Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
Copa da Liga Argentina
U18 Premier League
FA WSL
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
21 Goals Scored
Leeds United
+0 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
League One
Alfie May
21 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
24 Goals Scored
Mansfield Town
+2 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
National League
Paul McCallum
30 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+21 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
93
TV
5
Copa da Liga Argentina
Premier League
U18 Premier League
FA WSL
Championship
League One
FT
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
0
Sunderland
U18
2
29/03 - 11:00
FT
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
77'
CH
D39
Millwall
1
West Bromwich
1
29/03 - 13:00
72'
NLN
D42
Gloucester City
1
Brackley Town
0
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Barrow AFC
Grimsby Town
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Colchester
Newport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
MK Dons
Walsall
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Salford City
Sutton United
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Swindon Town
Notts County
29/03 - 15:00
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
York City
Chesterfield
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NL
D42
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Banbury Utd
Hereford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Buxton
Chester FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Darlington
Chorley
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Scunthorpe United
King´s Lynn
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Tamworth FC
Bishop’s Stortford
29/03 - 15:00
NLN
D42
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Welling United
Dover Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
St. Albans
Braintree Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Chelmsford City
Dartford
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley FC
29/03 - 15:00
NLS
D42
Truro City
Slough Town
29/03 - 17:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
U18PL
D12
Arsenal
U18
Fulham
U18
30/03 - 11:00
SA
D30
Napoli
Atalanta
30/03 - 11:30
U18PL
D12
Leicester City
U18
Reading
U18
30/03 - 12:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Aston Villa
Wom.
Leicester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
D1
D30
Getafe
Sevilla
30/03 - 13:00
U18PL
D16
West Bromwich
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
30/03 - 13:00
SA
D30
Torino
Monza
30/03 - 14:00
SA
D30
Genoa
Frosinone
30/03 - 14:00
D1
D27
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin
30/03 - 14:30
D1
D27
Borussia M´gladbach
SC Freiburg
30/03 - 14:30
D1
D27
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
30/03 - 14:30
D1
D27
RB Leipzig
Mainz
30/03 - 14:30
D1
D27
Bayer Leverkusen
TSG Hoffenheim
30/03 - 14:30
FT
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
L2
D41
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
PL
D30
Newcastle
West Ham
30/03 - 12:30
FT
U18PL
D13
Middlesbrough
U18
0
Sunderland
U18
2
29/03 - 11:00
U18PL
D12
Arsenal
U18
Fulham
U18
30/03 - 11:00
U18PL
D12
Leicester City
U18
Reading
U18
30/03 - 12:00
U18PL
D16
West Bromwich
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
30/03 - 13:00
WSL
D18
Liverpool
Wom.
Manchester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
WSL
D18
Aston Villa
Wom.
Leicester City
Wom.
30/03 - 12:30
FT
CH
D39
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
29/03 - 12:30
77'
CH
D39
Millwall
1
West Bromwich
1
29/03 - 13:00
CH
D39
Cardiff City
Sunderland
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Hull City
Stoke City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Preston North End
Rotherham
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
QPR
Birmingham City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Sheffield Wed.
Swansea City
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03 - 15:00
CH
D39
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
29/03 - 17:30
CH
D39
Watford
Leeds United
29/03 - 20:00
L1
D41
Barnsley
Cambridge United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Derby County
Blackpool
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Reading
Northampton Town
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
29/03 - 15:00
L1
D41
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
29/03 - 15:00
Unión
Argentina
m
Santa Fe
m
established in 1907
A
menu
Transfers 2018
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
IN 705 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Mauro Pittón
Central Córdoba S.Estero
460 mil €
Tomás González
Nueva Chicago
245 mil €
Christian Ríos
Racing Club
-
Federico Anselmo
Estudiantes
-
Favio Alvarez
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Guido Vadalá
Boca Juniors
-
Santiago Magallán
CA Unión
-
Enzo Tejada
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Martín Rivero
Aldosivi
-
Guido Vadalá
Boca Juniors
-
Diego Godoy
Rubio Ñú
-
Leonardo Sánchez
FC Zürich
-
Mauro Cejas
Puebla
-
Ricardo Ramaciotti
River Plate
-
Celso González
Guaraní
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Lanús
-
Alejandro Giuntini
Huracán
-
Danilo Carando
Al Ahli
-
Pablo Islas
Tigre
-
Miguel Barreto
Kitchee
-
Marcos Bolzan
San Martin San Juan
-
Cristian Saboredo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Claudio Crocco
Platense
-
José Pérez
Independiente
-
Hugo Zavagno
Racing Club
-
Roberto González
Olimpo
-
Ferrer
Aldosivi
-
Luciano Balbi
Valladolid
-
Bruno Calabria
Tigre
-
Lucas Martínez
Deportivo Maipú
-
Juan Rezzonico
Cerro Reyes Atl.
-
Marcos Torres
Lanús
-
Gustavo Raggio
Quilmes
-
José Vicente Grecco
Boca Juniors
-
Jonatan Tarquini
Brown de Adrogué
-
Ariel Núñez
Nacional
-
Matías García
San Lorenzo
-
Federico Andrada
River Plate
-
Damián Martínez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rodrigo Gómez
Toluca
-
Claudio Corvalán
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Franco Troyansky
Olimpo
-
Gabriel Compagnucci
Almagro
-
Joaquín Papaleo
Santamarina
-
Braian Alvarez
Racing Club
-
Santiago Zurbriggen
Defensa y Justicia
-
Roberto Martínez
Huracán Las Heras
-
Claudio Cristofanelli
Loma Negra
-
Augusto Lotti
Racing Club
-
Derlis Cardozo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Rodrigo Gómez
Toluca
-
Ricardo Ruíz Moreno
Deportivo Cali
-
Julián Vitale
Independiente
-
Diego Zabala
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Yeimar Gómez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Julián Vitale
Independiente
-
Damián Martínez
Independiente
-
Diego Barisone
Argentinos Juniors
-
Claudio Aquino
Independiente
-
Franco Fragapane
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Mariano Dalla Libera
River Plate
-
Jonathan Bottinelli
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Damián Arce
Patronato
-
Lucas Gamba
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Emiliano Barrera
Colón
-
Carlos Biasutto
Millonarios
-
Maxi Cuadra
Racing Club
-
Gabriel Chiaverano
Instituto
-
Adelqui Cornaglia
Rosario Central
-
Diego Cejas
Gimnasia
-
Walter Cometto
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Carlos Cordoba
Huracán
-
Andres Cossio
Talleres
-
Carlos Curletto
Coquimbo Unido
-
Carlos Curletto
Central Córdoba
-
Duilio Dagametti
Almirante Brown
-
Roberto Depietri
Pumas
-
Gustavo Echaniz
Lanús
-
Silvano Espindola
San Lorenzo
-
Jorge Faria
Patronato
-
Oscar Gómez
At. Rafaela
-
Claudio Riaño
Independiente
-
Matías Castro
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Alejandro Castro
At. Rafaela
-
Germán Castillo
Lanús
-
Claudio Mir
Quilmes
-
Héctor Varisco
Talleres
-
Mario Alberto
Boca Juniors
-
Mario Alberto
Boca Juniors
-
Luis Andreuchi
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Juan Carlos Areco
Chaco For Ever
-
Marcelo Bachino
Boca Juniors
-
Carlos Barbazan
Atlanta
-
Walter Kuder
Paysandú
-
Cristian Biagioni
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Miguel Angel Giachelo
Racing Club
-
Hector Cannataro
Banfield
-
Abelardo Carabelli
Millonarios
-
Mario Cariaga
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Facundo Affranchino
Lobos BUAP
-
Eduardo Iachetti
Blooming
-
Sergio Marchi
Platense
-
Ceferino Díaz
Argentinos Juniors
-
Gustavo Lema
Tristán Suárez
-
Ricardo Pérez
Everton
-
Daniel Noriega
Mineros
-
Álves
Sporting Cristal
-
Walter Kuder
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Leonardo Squadrone
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Martín Rolle
San Lorenzo
-
Matías Quiroga
Audax Italiano
-
Emir Faccioli
Defensa y Justicia
-
Santiago Nagüel
Racing Club
-
Nelson Acevedo
Racing Club
-
Julio Rodriguez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nahuel Zárate
Godoy Cruz
-
Lucas Colitto
Arouca
-
Facundo Castro
Racing Club
-
Claudio Mir
Chaco For Ever
-
Claudio Mir
Deportivo Pereira
-
Claudio Mir
Colón
-
Roberto Passucci
Talleres
-
Néstor Piccoli
River Plate
-
Marcelo Rufini
Platense
-
Eduardo Sanchez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Eduardo Sanchez
Alianza Cutral-Có
-
Juan Sanchez
At. Rafaela
-
Gustavo Tognarelli
Belgrano
-
Alberto Vivalda
Millonarios
-
Claudio Zacarías
Talleres-RdE
-
Gustavo Zalazar
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Ricardo Altamirano
River Plate
-
Daniel Carreño
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Nicolás Mazzola
O´Higgins
-
Pablo Gomez
Huracán Las Heras
-
Carlos García Cambón
Boca Juniors
-
Francisco Joel
Gimnasia
-
Bryan Castrillón
Independiente Medellín
-
César Pereyra
Atlas
-
Jonathan Galván
Argentinos Juniors
-
Rodrigo Llinas
Ben Hur
-
Junior Marabel
General Caballero JLM
-
Martin Perezlindo
Bella Vista
-
Lautaro Trullet
Quilmes
-
José Nazionale
Lanús
-
Francisco Aníbal Cibeyra
River Plate
-
Emanuel Brítez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Carlos Trullet
Colón
-
Antonio Sacconi
Colón
-
Mariano Peralta
San Lorenzo
-
Jonatan Álvez
Atlético Nacional
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Matías Donnet
Venezia
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Daniel Tilger
Argentinos Juniors
-
Diego Polenta
Nacional
-
Enzo Roldán
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolás Cordero
Huracán
-
Santiago Mele
Plaza Colonia
-
Marcos Peano
Unión
-
Sebastián Jaurena
Alvarado
-
Leonardo Ramos
Pachuca
-
Gastón Comas
Club Guemes
-
Facundo Agüero
La Serena
-
Leonel Bucca
Unión
-
Oscar Piris
Gimnasia
-
Luciano Aued
Univ. Católica
-
Thiago Vecino
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Dante Campisi
Huracán
-
Franco Pardo
All Boys
-
Andrés San Martín
Banfield
-
Andrés San Martín
Banfield
-
Andrés San Martín
Banfield
-
Braian Alvarez
Racing Club
-
Lucas Gamba
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Raúl Esnal
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Bruno Pittón
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Thiago Cardozo
Peñarol
-
Adrián Balboa
Deportivo Pereira
-
Miguel Torrén
Argentinos Juniors
-
Valentín Fascendini
Boca Juniors
-
Simón Rivero
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolás Orsini
Boca Juniors
-
Jairo O'Neill
Fénix
-
Yeison Gordillo
Junior Barranquilla
-
Pablo Izaguirre
Cerro Corá
-
Víctor Bottaniz
River Plate
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Racing Club
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Racing Club
-
Pablo Zuccarini
Chacarita Jrs
-
Rubén Urquiza
Platense
-
Santiago Mele
Plaza Colonia
-
Guillermo Méndez
Unión
-
Ramón Zanabria
Gimnasia
-
Joaquín Gómez
Tiro Federal Morteros
-
Gonzalo Morales
Boca Juniors
-
Patricio Tanda
Racing Club
-
Tiago Banega
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gonzalo Morales
Boca Juniors
-
Hugo Tocalli
Quilmes
-
Javier Méndez
Racing
-
Javier Cabrera
Melbourne City
-
Alberto Assis
CA Unión
-
Mauro Luna
Boca Juniors
-
Emanuel Cecchini
Málaga
-
Ricardo Montivero
Gimnasia
-
Robertino Insua
San Lorenzo
-
Alfredo Llané
Douglas Haig
-
Emanuel Cecchini
Gimnasia
-
Alfredo Pussetto
Atlético Rafaela
-
Nery Leyes
Atlético Tucumán
-
Fernando Elizari
Dorados
-
Matias Nani
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Juan Manuel García
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Fernando Márquez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Jorge Zules
Alvarado
-
Eduardo Anzarda
River Plate
-
Óscar Posenatto
San Lorenzo
-
Darío Bottinelli
América de Cali
-
Roberto Casadei
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Jalil Elías
Godoy Cruz
-
Federico Milo
San Martin San Juan
-
Nicolás Andereggen
FC Zurich
-
Walter Bou
Boca Juniors
-
Sebastián Moyano
Gimnasia
-
Ezequiel Bonifacio
Gimnasia
-
Gabriel Carabajal
Godoy Cruz
-
Maxi Cuadra
Racing Club
-
Juan Cavallaro
Tigre
-
Ramirez
Rampla Juniors
-
Rubén Barrios
Huracán
-
Marco Borgnino
Atlético Rafaela
-
Walter Bracamonte
Alvarado
-
Federico Bonansea
Belgrano
-
Jorge Zules
San Martin San Juan
-
Marcos Peano
Unión
-
Lucas Algozino
Club Guemes
-
Javier Cabrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Emanuel Brítez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nicolás Cordero
Huracán
-
Nicolás Blandi
Colo-Colo
-
Víctor Marchetti
Racing Club
-
Víctor Marchetti
River Plate
-
Dylan Gissi
Patronato
-
Miguel Benito
Quilmes
-
Francisco Joel
Gimnasia
-
Nery Leyes
Gimnasia
-
Héctor Cordero
Chacarita Jrs
-
Augustín Irusta
San Lorenzo
-
Luciano Figueroa
Temperley
-
Lucas Algozino
Alvarado
-
Jonathan Galván
Argentinos Juniors
-
Federico Vera
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Pablo Palacio
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Daniel Juárez
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Nicolás Andereggen
Alvarado
-
Nestor González
Estudiantes
-
Alejandro Scopelli
Bella Vista
-
Mauro Pittón
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Nicolás Peñailillo
Antofagasta
-
Enzo Roldán
Boca Juniors
-
Nelson Acevedo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Cristian Insaurralde
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Roberto Espósito
San Lorenzo
-
Daniel Morón
Atlético Ledesma
-
Roberto Telch
San Lorenzo
-
Esteban Dei Rossi
Racing Club
-
Marcos Pirchio
Dep. Quito
-
Sebastian Bueno
Quilmes
-
Carlos Kletnicki
Asteras Tripolis
-
Homero Sartori
Almagro
-
Hugo Gonzalez
Almirante Brown
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Almirante Brown
-
Pablo García
Legia Warszawa
-
Pablo García
San Martin de San Juan
-
Paulo Rosales
Olympiakos Volos
-
Gabriel Ruíz
Tiro Federal
-
Piombo
Almansa
-
Waldir Sáenz
Alianza Lima
-
Aristides Rojas
-
Jorge Torres
Almagro
-
Leandro Zárate
Instituto
-
Nicolas Kissner
Defensa y Justicia
-
Osvaldo Escudero
Boca Juniors
-
Emmanuel Ruiz
AEK Athens
-
Emmanuel Ruiz
Boca Juniors
-
Juan Rezzonico
Racing Club
-
Mariano Martínez
Aris
-
Jorge Velazquez
Aldosivi
-
Sebastián Vidal
Boca Juniors
-
Cristian Gaitán
Estudiantes
-
Juan Cardenas
Boca Unidos
-
Juan Avendaño
Gimnasia J.
-
Matías Quiroga
Audax Italiano
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Fernando Fontana
Ben Hur
-
Pablo Pérez
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Carlos Asprilla
Unión Magdalena
-
Jorge Casanova
Chacarita Jrs
-
Enrique Bologna
Banfield
-
Damián Santagatti
Boca Juniors
-
Pablo Miguez
Danubio
-
Eduardo Marasco
Gimnasia
-
Jerónimo Barrales
Banfield
-
Marcelo Cardozo
Aldosivi
-
Miguel Angel Brindisi
Boca Juniors
-
Horacio Humoller
Talleres
-
Edgardo Prátola
Club León
-
Mauro Aranha
Colón
-
Emanuel Tripodi
CAI
-
Diego Aguiar
Ben Hur
-
Ruben Iglesias
Lanús
-
Diego Jara
Patronato
-
Ronald Quinteros
Univ. San Martín
-
Sarmiento
Atromitos
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Lanús
-
Gustavo Barros Schelotto
Boca Juniors
-
Martin Perezlindo
Racing Club
-
Roberto Silva
San Luis
-
Víctor Ramos
Nueva Chicago
-
Martín Boasso
Santos Laguna
-
Paulo Rosales
Newell´s
-
Rodrigo Mannara
La Serena
-
Martín
Málaga
-
Javier Lavallén
Belgrano
-
Luciano Pocrnjic
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
César Pereyra
Atlas
-
Fabricio Nuñez
River Plate
-
Jorge Benítez
Boca Juniors
-
Claudio Verino
San Miguel
-
Matías Donnet
Olimpia
-
Lucas Alessandria
Tigre
-
Julio Marchant
Racing Club
-
Christian Giménez
Boca Juniors
-
Leonardo Fernández
Extremadura
-
Cari-Cari Noriega
Rayo Vallecano
-
Cari-Cari Noriega
Sporting Cristal
-
Juan Jayo
Alianza Lima
-
Reggi
Reggina
-
Hugo Gatti
Gimnasia
-
Daniel Killer
Estudiantes
-
Leopoldo Luque
River Plate
-
Nery Pumpido
Real Betis
-
Michael Etulain
Defensor Sporting
-
Lamptey
Venezia
-
Ruben Piaggio
Gimnasia
-
Cavallero
Vélez Sársfield
-
Claudio Guerra
Huracán
-
Fernando Pagés
Huracán
-
Sebastián Arrieta
Racing Club
-
Gonzalo Peralta
DC United
-
Raúl Gorostegui
Quilmes
-
Nicolas Diez
O´Higgins
-
Gonzalo Saucedo
Estudiantes
-
Ariel Colzera
Huracán
-
Matías Donnet
Newell´s
-
Cristian Ríos
Racing Club
-
Lucas Pratto
Boca Juniors
-
Hernán Buján
All Boys
-
Oscar Limia
América de Cali
-
Derlis Cardozo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Nicolás Correa
Liverpool M.
-
Diego Calgaro
Trencín
-
Adrián González
San Lorenzo
-
Néstor Silvera
Huracán
-
Walter Coyette
Argentinos Juniors
-
Nicolás Tauber
M. Netanya
-
Juan Ignacio Brown
Los Andes
-
Martín Pablo Alagia
Huracán Buceo
-
Cristian Rami
Rac. Córdoba
-
Claudio Borghi
Independiente
-
Ricardo Giusti
Independiente
-
Lucas Omar Rodríguez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Anthony de Ávila
América de Cali
-
Carlos Trucco
Vélez Sársfield
-
Danilo Aceval
Cerro Porteño
-
Fernando Ortiz
San Lorenzo
-
Franco Navarro
FC Wettingen
-
Darío Gigena
Rayo Vallecano
-
Héctor Desvaux
Ben Hur
-
Nereo Fernández
Gimnasia
-
Roberto Trotta
Barcelona SC
-
Rodrigo Braña
Quilmes
-
Andrés San Martín
Banfield
-
Lucas Valdemarin
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Juan Avendaño
Talleres
-
Hernán Castellano
Gimnasia J.
-
De La Fuente
Racing Club
-
Marcos Flores
Newell´s
-
Martín Andrizzi
Almirante Brown
-
Juan Serrizuela
Belgrano
-
Leguizamón
River Plate
-
Silvio Carrario
Boca Juniors
-
Leandro Evangelisti
Quilmes
-
Roque Erba
Villa Dálmine
-
Roberto Trotta
Sporting Gijón
-
Emiliano Ferragut
Newell´s
-
Martín Zapata
Mineros
-
Luciano Vella
River Plate
-
Gabriel D Ascanio
Blooming
-
Carlos Amodeo
Deportivo Español
-
José Castro
Argentinos Juniors
-
Víctor Hugo Andrada
Racing Club
-
Franco Navarro
Sporting Cristal
-
Marcelo Yorno
Boca Juniors
-
Ramón Centurión
Estudiantes
-
Fabián Luna
Estudiantes
-
Héctor Horacio Alvarez
Chaco For Ever
-
Raúl Armando
San Martín Tucumán
-
Osvaldo Ingrao
Atlante
-
Horacio Morales
Nueva Chicago
-
Miguel Tojo
Racing Club
-
Manuel De Iriondo
At. Rafaela
-
Leonardo Madelón
San Lorenzo
-
Claudio Guerra
Defensa y Justicia
-
Enrique Luis Triverio
Defensa y Justicia
-
Danilo Gerlo
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Víctor Zapata
Independiente
-
Sebastian Palacios
Boca Juniors
-
Matías Castro
Liverpool M.
-
Fernando Evangelista
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolás Bertocchi
San Lorenzo
-
Alejandro Gagliardi
All Boys
-
Leonardo Sánchez
Instituto
-
Diego García
San Martin San Juan
-
Juan Avendaño
Unión
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Carlos Mayor
Gimnasia
-
Martín Fabro
Brown de Adrogué
-
Víctor Rabuñal
Racing Club
-
Federico Chiapello
Aldosivi
-
Hernán Manrique
Belgrano
-
Rafael Bobadilla
Olimpia
-
Víctor Rabuñal
Racing Club
-
Alberto Bica
San Lorenzo
-
Leandro Zárate
Defensa y Justicia
-
Emiliano Ellacopulos
Tigre
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Platense
-
Claudio Galvagni
Gimnasia
-
Rubén Gómez
Boca Juniors
-
Héctor Sánchez
Nueva Chicago
-
Juan Maciel
Quindío
-
Ariel Donnet
Independiente
-
Ariel Catinot
Talleres
-
Oscar Leguizamón
Deportivo Maipú
-
José Ducca
Independiente
-
Rafael Bobadilla
Millonarios
-
Osvaldo Batocletti
Lanús
-
Matías Sánchez
Levadiakos FC
-
Julio Valli
Nueva Chicago
-
César Torres
Racing Club
-
Diego Villar
Racing Club
-
Rolando García Guerreño
Godoy Cruz
-
Miguel Lemme
Tigre
-
Nereo Fernández
Argentinos Juniors
-
Rolando García
Godoy Cruz
-
Ignacio Malcorra
Aldosivi
-
Matías Soto Torres
Olimpo
-
Fernando Coniglio
Rosario Central
-
Franco Soldano
Unión de Sunchales
-
Gustavo Raggio
Banfield
-
Gustavo Raggio
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Fernando Navas
Aris
-
Ítalo Ortiz
San Martín Tucumán
-
Osvaldo Carrica
Independiente
-
Cristian Núñez
Boca Unidos
-
Bryan Alemán
Defensor Sporting
-
Diego Galván
Olimpo
-
Bruno Bianchi
Douglas Haig
-
Hugo Saggiorato
Belgrano
-
Carlos Álvarez
Independiente
-
Victor Hugo Arroyo
Independiente
-
Carlos Ereros
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Sebastián Vidal
Boca Juniors
-
Maxi Lugo
Lanús
-
Carlos Marczuk
Instituto
-
Dario Cabrol
Lanús
-
Dario Cavallo
Nueva Chicago
-
Favio Fernández
Dep. Táchira
-
Ricardo Mazacotte
Nacional
-
Fernando Moner
Platense
-
Pablo Perafán
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rubén Suñé
Huracán
-
Martin Chiaraviglio
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Hugo Bergese
Unión de Sunchales
-
Leopoldo Luque
Rosario Central
-
Leopoldo Luque
Central Norte
-
Rubén Capria
Lanús
-
Daniel Kesman
Rosario Central
-
Julio César Toresani
Instituto
-
Oscar Passet
San Lorenzo
-
Germán Real
Ionikos
-
Jorge Priotti
Belgrano
-
Esteban Gil
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Harles Bourdier
Olimpia
-
Raúl Aredes
At. Tucumán
-
Andrés Franzoia
Olimpo
-
Matías Soto Torres
CAI
-
Ariel Donnet
Talleres
-
Luis Abdeneve
Boca Juniors
-
Luis Abdeneve
Boca Juniors
-
Ezequiel Bergese
Ben Hur
-
Eduardo Magnín
San Martín Tucumán
-
Mauro Laspada
Olimpo
-
Miguel Angel Giachelo
Troyes
-
Lautaro Trullet
Newell’s Old Boys
-
Néstor Cataldo
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Daniel Islas
Huracán
-
Ignacio Arce
Deportivo Merlo
-
Damián Santagatti
Deportivo Merlo
-
Rodrigo Salinas
Godoy Cruz
-
Maximiliano Laso
UTA Arad
-
Norberto Fernández
Huracán
-
Raúl Antuña
Olmedo
-
César Loza
Lanús
-
Guillermo Cosaro
Talleres
-
Oscar Trossero
Racing Club
-
Ricardo Bernay
Deportivo Maipú
-
Martín Rolle
San Lorenzo
-
Cristian Domizzi
Monterrey
-
Daniel Tilger
CA Unión
-
Matías Nicolás Arrúa
Cadetes de San Martín
-
Félix Nieto
Málaga
-
Damián Lizio
Bolívar
-
Ezequiel Britez
Talleres
-
Diego Luque
Newell’s Old Boys
-
Eduardo Magnín
Lausanne-Sport
-
Pablo Bezombe
Santiago Wanderers
-
José Marzo
América de Cali
-
Pablo Mattos
Quilmes
-
OUT 10.73 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Imanol Machuca
Fortaleza
2.30 M €
Lucas Esquivel
Athletico Paranaense
1.90 M €
Mauri Martínez
Rosario Central
1.75 M €
Franco Soldano
Olympiacos
1.14 M €
Mauro Pittón
San Lorenzo
1.10 M €
Enrique Luis Triverio
Toluca
980 mil €
Ignacio Malcorra
Club Tijuana
750 mil €
Gabriel Carabajal
Argentinos Juniors
442 mil €
Franco Troyansky
Atlas
200 mil €
Franco Troyansky
San Lorenzo
166 mil €
Rodrigo Mannara
General Lamadrid
-
Lucas Colitto
Defensores
-
Octavio Basso
Barakaldo
-
Joaquín Papaleo
Santamarina
-
Danilo Carando
Real Garcilaso
-
Santiago Nagüel
Defensa y Justicia
-
Fausto Montero
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Martín Sánchez
Patronato
-
Santiago Zurbriggen
Lanús
-
Fabio Álvarez
Atlético Tucumán
-
Rodrigo Contreras
Braga
-
Ricardo Ramaciotti
River Plate
-
Sebastián Caballero
Atlético Paraná
-
Mariano Mauri
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Bryan Alemán
Barcelona SC
-
Rolando García Guerreño
Lanús
-
Lucas Colitto
Herediano
-
Julio Rodriguez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Esteban Gil
San Martín Tucumán
-
Ferrer
Almirante Brown
-
Emanuel Torres
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Gastón Carabajal
Boca Unidos
-
Marcos Torres
Armenio
-
Rodrigo Acosta
Deportivo Roca
-
Claus Gold Betig
Everton
-
Martín Oggier
Talleres de Perico
-
Tomás Bolzicco
Unión La Calera
-
Lucas Martínez
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Ezequiel Lezcano
Tacuary
-
Pablo Islas
Huracán
-
Walter Ferrero
Deportivo Español
-
Julio César Toresani
River Plate
-
Juan Gabriel Rivas
Unión Española
-
Claudio Riaño
Necaxa
-
Darío Gigena
Talleres
-
Roberto González
Argentinos Juniors
-
Lautaro Belleggia
Olimpo
-
Claudio Aquino
Guaraní
-
Mauro Cejas
Racing de Córdoba
-
Luciano Balbi
Extremadura UD
-
Jonathan Fleita
Nueva Chicago
-
Néstor Scotta
River Plate
-
Damián Arce
San Martín Tucumán
-
Derlis Cardozo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Emanuel Brítez
Independiente
-
Lucas Gamba
Huracán
-
Enzo Tejada
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Gabriel Compagnucci
Patronato
-
Claudio Cristofanelli
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Rafael Zuviría
Argentinos Juniors
-
Leonardo Sánchez
Aldosivi
-
Lucas Algozino
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Matías Castro
Temperley
-
Matías Fantín
Santamarina
-
Federico Anselmo
Quilmes
-
Carlos Biasutto
Platense
-
Emiliano Barrera
Partizani Tirana
-
Federico Anselmo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Santiago Magallán
Cultural Leonesa
-
Diego Villar
Aldosivi
-
Diego Godoy
Rubio Ñú
-
Franco Faría
Pumas
-
Victorio Cocco
San Lorenzo
-
Matias Mayer
Olimpo
-
Matías Castro
Danubio
-
Martín Rivero
Patronato
-
Guido Villar
Olimpo
-
Agustín Sandona
Patronato
-
Bruno Pittón
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Nahuel Zárate
Atlético Tucumán
-
Damián Martínez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Julián Vitale
Independiente
-
Abraham Reartes
Atlético Paraná
-
Santiago Nagüel
Brown de Adrogué
-
Lucas Pruzzo
Guillermo Brown
-
Nicolás Andereggen
FC Zürich
-
Hugo Zavagno
Colón
-
Federico Chiapello
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Christian Favre
Platense
-
Silvano Espindola
Millonarios
-
Gustavo Echaniz
VSE St. Pölten
-
Roberto Depietri
Olimpo
-
Duilio Dagametti
Almirante Brown
-
Carlos Curletto
Coquimbo Unido
-
Carlos Curletto
Douglas Haig
-
Jorge Raffo
Los Andes
-
Celso Freyre
Chaco For Ever
-
Oscar Gómez
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Daniel Nuñez
Central Córdoba
-
Claudio Mir
Deportivo Pereira
-
Claudio Mir
Huracán
-
Carlos Mendoza
Boca Juniors
-
Eduardo Iachetti
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Carlos Alcídes González
Cobreloa
-
Pablo Gomez
Huracán Las Heras
-
Pablo Gomez
Godoy Cruz
-
Carlos Cordoba
Toronto Blizzard
-
Walter Cometto
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Raúl César
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Alberto Bica
River Plate
-
Cristian Biagioni
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Carlos Barbazan
Estudiantes
-
Marcelo Bachino
Huracán Las Heras
-
Ignacio Arroyo
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Juan Carlos Areco
Sportivo Italiano
-
Luis Andreuchi
Quilmes
-
Mario Alberto
Boca Juniors
-
Miguel Angel Giachelo
Racing Club
-
Miguel Angel Giachelo
Racing Club
-
Ramón Centurión
River Plate
-
Diego Cejas
San Martin San Juan
-
Alejandro Castro
At. Rafaela
-
Germán Castillo
Lanús
-
Mario Cariaga
Deportivo Español
-
Abelardo Carabelli
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Marcos Capocetti
Sportivo Italiano
-
Hector Cannataro
Argentinos Juniors
-
Mario Alberto
Boca Juniors
-
Roberto Passucci
FC Vevey Sports 05
-
José Pérez
Platense
-
Mauro Maidana
Douglas Haig
-
Martín Fabro
Boca Unidos
-
Fernando Coniglio
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leonardo Sánchez
FC Zürich
-
Marcelo Cardozo
Juv. Unida Universitario
-
Jonatan Tarquini
Brown de Adrogué
-
Mariano Dalla Libera
CD FAS
-
Pablo Magnin
San Luis de Quillota
-
Héctor Baillié
Chaco For Ever
-
Gabriel Chiaverano
Almirante Brown
-
Diego Olivera
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Diego Maier
Ben Hur
-
Cristian Saboredo
Temperley
-
Nicolás Bianchini
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Miguel Barreto
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Silvio Mendoza
Platense
-
Christian Ríos
Racing Club
-
Christian Ríos
Boca Juniors
-
Sebastián Caballero
Atlético Paraná
-
Walter Kuder
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Álves
Talleres-RdE
-
Alberto Vivalda
River Plate
-
Gustavo Tognarelli
At. Rafaela
-
Juan Sanchez
San Martín Tucumán
-
Eduardo Sanchez
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Eduardo Sanchez
Alianza Cutral-Có
-
Eduardo Sanchez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Marcelo Rufini
Chacarita Jrs
-
Néstor Piccoli
Temperley
-
Gustavo Zalazar
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Osvaldo Escudero
Independiente
-
Daniel Noriega
Petare FC
-
Daniel Noriega
Mineros
-
Alexis Weisheim
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Ricardo Pérez
Los Andes
-
Julio Valli
Tiro Federal
-
Ceferino Díaz
Guillermo Brown
-
Víctor Marchetti
River Plate
-
Claudio Guerra
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Danilo Gerlo
Platense
-
Rodrigo Gómez
San Martín Tucumán
-
Mariano Peralta
San Lorenzo
-
Martín
AD Ceuta
-
Germán Torres
Moralo
-
Lautaro Trullet
Quilmes
-
Daniel Tilger
CA Unión
-
Brian Blasi
Barracas Central
-
Walter Bracamonte
Asteras Vlachioti
-
Nicolás Peñailillo
Antofagasta
-
César Pereyra
Atlas
-
Francisco Aníbal Cibeyra
River Plate
-
Emanuel Brítez
Independiente
-
Nicolás Cordero
Huracán
-
Juan Portillo
Talleres
-
Facundo Agüero
Rosario Central
-
Pablo Palacio
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Diego Polenta
Nacional
-
Juan Nardoni
Racing Club
-
Antonio Sacconi
Banfield
-
Carlos Trullet
Emelec
-
Franco Troyansky
Lanús
-
Leonardo Ramos
Deportivo Morón
-
Rolando Carlen
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Juan Manuel García
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Matías Gallegos
Barnechea
-
Nelson Pumpido
Banfield
-
Nicolás Andereggen
Ierapetra
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Mauro Laspada
Olimpo
-
Marcos Peano
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Nicolás Cordero
Huracán
-
Marcos Peano
Defensa y Justicia
-
Gastón González
Orlando City
-
Carlos García Cambón
Chacarita Jrs
-
Dylan Gissi
Banfield
-
Gastón Comas
Club Guemes
-
Marco Borgnino
Atlético Rafaela
-
Federico Bonansea
Agropecuario
-
Fernando Márquez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Franco Godoy
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Emanuel Moreno
Douglas Haig
-
Jairo O'Neill
Argentinos Juniors
-
Sebastián Moyano
Barracas Central
-
Franco Calderón
Universidad de Chile
-
Raúl Esnal
Aurora FC
-
Pablo Palacio
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Emir Faccioli
All Boys
-
Ezequiel Cañete
Banfield
-
Yeison Gordillo
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Junior Marabel
General Caballero JLM
-
Franco Godoy
Aldosivi
-
Oscar Piris
Mitre
-
Matías Gallegos
Barnechea
-
Matías Martínez
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Ezequiel Cañete
Banfield
-
Pablo Palacio
Palestino
-
Tomás González
Quilmes
-
Kevin Zenon
Boca Juniors
-
Bryan Castrillón
Independiente Medellín
-
Daniel Juárez
Barracas Central
-
Luciano Aued
Instituto
-
Joaquín Gómez
9 de Julio
-
Lisandro Tablada
Douglas Haig
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Franco Godoy
Deportivo Madryn
-
Kevin Zenon
Atlético Rafaela
-
Marcos Peano
Atlético Rafaela
-
Jonatan Álvez
Danubio
-
Pablo Izaguirre
Alajuelense
-
Lucas Ríos
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Leonel Bucca
San Martín Tucumán
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Racing Club
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Racing Club
-
Mauro Blesio
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Ramón Zanabria
Comunicaciones
-
Ramón Zanabria
Los Andes
-
Tobias Macies
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Brian Sobrero
Deportivo Sur-Car
-
Rubén Urquiza
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Pablo Zuccarini
Tigre
-
Víctor Bottaniz
Racing Club
-
Samuel Velázquez
Guillermo Brown
-
Tomás Bolzicco
Atlético Paraná
-
Darío Bottinelli
Almagro
-
Juan Cavallaro
Tigre
-
Francisco Vazzoler
Racing de Olavarría
-
Mariano Gómez
Atlético Madrid
-
Eduardo Anzarda
River Plate
-
Hamlet Tabárez
Deportivo Galicia
-
Rubén Barrios
Boca Juniors
-
Ramirez
Central Español
-
Nicolás Andereggen
Alvarado
-
Nelson Acevedo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nestor González
Lanús
-
Jonathan Bottinelli
Rosario Central
-
Javier Cabrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Javier Méndez
Danubio
-
Nicolás Mazzola
Panetolikos
-
Ricardo Montivero
Troyes
-
Yeimar Gómez
Seattle Sounders
-
Damián Martínez
Rosario Central
-
Joaquín Papaleo
Santamarina
-
Jonathan Fleita
Nueva Chicago
-
Alan Sosa
Mitre
-
Bruno Pittón
San Lorenzo
-
Nereo Fernández
Atlético Rafaela
-
Franco Fragapane
Talleres
-
Diego Zabala
Rosario Central
-
Óscar Posenatto
Unión Española
-
Matías Gallegos
Olimpo
-
Manuel De Iriondo
Olimpo
-
Ariel Núñez
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Federico Andrada
Aldosivi
-
Rodrigo Gómez
Huracán
-
Matías Gallegos
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Facundo Britos
Atlético Rafaela
-
Santiago Lebus
All Boys
-
Federico Vera
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Walter Bracamonte
Alvarado
-
Santiago Zurbriggen
Alvarado
-
Emanuel Brítez
Rosario Central
-
Augusto Lotti
Atlético Tucumán
-
Mariano Gómez
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Mariano Gómez
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Francisco Joel
Gimnasia
-
Osvaldo Carrica
All Boys
-
Gabriel Carabajal
Argentinos Juniors
-
Marcos Peano
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Jorge Zules
San Martin San Juan
-
Augustín Irusta
Nueva Chicago
-
Luciano Figueroa
Almagro
-
Roberto Espósito
Racing Club
-
Nelson Acevedo
Godoy Cruz
-
Nery Leyes
Gimnasia
-
Hugo Tocalli
Atlanta
-
Daniel Morón
Colo-Colo
-
Federico Edwards
Boca Juniors
-
Nery Leyes
Gimnasia
-
Francisco Joel
Gimnasia
-
Matias Nani
Al-Shamal
-
Chirola Romero
ADIUR
-
Victor Gomez Walker
Defensores Belgrano
-
Fernando Elizari
CA Cerro
-
Carmelo Villalba
Chacarita Jrs
-
Miguel Lemme
Tigre
-
Matías Gallegos
Chacarita Jrs
-
Lucas Valdemarín
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Leopoldo Luque
Tampico Madero
-
Franco Troyansky
San Lorenzo
-
Jorge Córdoba
River Plate
-
Javier Cabrera
Argentinos Juniors
-
Alberto Assis
Orense SC
-
Jonathan Fleita
Temperley
-
Ezequiel Bonifacio
Huracán
-
Lucas Algozino
Club Guemes
-
Carlos Ereros
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Pablo Palacio
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Jorge Zules
San Martin San Juan
-
Franco Godoy
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Leonel Bucca
Deportivo Riestra
-
Marcos Peano
Defensores Belgrano
-
Alfredo Pussetto
Deportivo Maipú
-
Lucas Algozino
Club Guemes
-
Alejandro Scopelli
Universidad de Chile
-
Marcos Bolzan
Grottamare
-
Gustavo Barros Schelotto
Boca Juniors
-
Jorge Casanova
Bella Vista
-
Rodrigo Llinas
Gimnasia y Esgrima Concepción
-
Fernando Navas
Chacarita Jrs
-
Matías Donnet
Olimpia
-
Carlos Asprilla
América de Cali
-
Waldir Sáenz
Sporting Cristal
-
Aristides Rojas
Alianza Lima
-
Martin Perezlindo
Racing Club
-
Martin Perezlindo
Bella Vista
-
Juan Comas
Chacarita Jrs
-
Albano Marinachi
Sud América
-
Paulo Rosales
Talleres
-
Pablo Bezombe
Racing Club
-
Jorge Bartero
Racing Club
-
Roberto Silva
Alianza Lima
-
Ricardo Altamirano
Independiente
-
Martin Perezlindo
Millonarios
-
Martín Boasso
Deportivo Irapuato
-
Piombo
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Ariel Donnet
Independiente
-
Carlos Kletnicki
Boston River
-
Sebastian Bueno
La Serena
-
Gonzalo Saucedo
Tiro Federal
-
Fernando Pagés
Huracán
-
Esteban Dei Rossi
Juventud Antoniana
-
Jorge Torres
Mérida FC
-
Cristian Wernly
Nueva Chicago
-
Guillermo Israilevich
Maccabi Haifa
-
Ariel Colzera
San Martin de San Juan
-
Homero Sartori
CAI
-
Gabriel Ruíz
Gimnasia J.
-
Matías Saad
FC Lugano
-
Paulo Rosales
Olympiakos Volos
-
Pablo García
At. Tucumán
-
Claudio Guerra
Universidad Catolica
-
Leandro Zárate
Racing de Córdoba
-
Eduardo Bazan Vera
Tristán Suárez
-
Hugo Gonzalez
Almirante Brown
-
Franco Chiavarini
Sangiovannese
-
Marcos Bolzan
San Martin San Juan
-
Daniel Kesman
Banfield
-
Ricardo Acosta
Grêmio Barueri
-
Leandro Evangelisti
Club Parque
-
Ronald Quinteros
Univ. San Martín
-
Martín Zapata
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Horacio Humoller
Toluca
-
Gonzalo Peralta
Barracas Central
-
Marcos Pirchio
Everton
-
Diego Jara
At. Tucumán
-
Oscar Luis Vera
Widzew Lódz
-
Emanuel Tripodi
CAI
-
Danilo Aceval
Cerro Porteño
-
Gonzalo Peralta
Tristán Suárez
-
Leopoldo Luque
Rosario Central
-
Matías Ceballos
Central Norte
-
Hugo Bergese
Unión de Sunchales
-
Hugo Bergese
Selargius
-
Martin Chiaraviglio
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Rubén Suñé
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolás Amerise
Melgar
-
Matías Quiroga
Patronato
-
Luis Aseff
Aldosivi
-
Alberto Galateo
Huracán
-
Eduardo Marasco
Houston Hurricane
-
Nicolás Haquín
Atlético Paraná
-
Sebastián Buniva
Politehnica Iasi
-
Claudio Verino
Tristán Suárez
-
César Pereyra
Independiente
-
César Pereyra
Belgrano
-
Luciano Pocrnjic
San Martin de San Juan
-
Lautaro Trullet
Newell’s Old Boys
-
Daniel Tilger
Nueva Chicago
-
Ruben Iglesias
Dallas Tornado
-
Diego Aguiar
Juventud Antoniana
-
Jorge Manduca
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Néstor Isella
Boca Juniors
-
Nicolás Caprio
Libertad Sunchales
-
Fernando Márquez
Crucero del Norte
-
Martin Cicotello
Sporting Genzano
-
Edgardo Prátola
Estudiantes
-
Parmigiani
Guillermo Brown
-
Martín Darío Zapata
Instituto
-
Silvio Carrario
Deportivo Español
-
Adrián González
Banfield
-
Ruben Piaggio
Internacional
-
Lamptey
Ankaragücü
-
Michael Etulain
Portimonense
-
Nicolas Frutos
San Lorenzo
-
Nery Pumpido
Lanús
-
Nery Pumpido
Vélez Sársfield
-
Leopoldo Luque
River Plate
-
Néstor Silvera
Independiente
-
Rodrigo Braña
Quilmes
-
Héctor Silva
Douglas Haig
-
Cristian Basualdo
Juventud Antoniana
-
Leguizamón
Poli Ejido
-
Gustavo Semino
At. Rafaela
-
Martín Andrizzi
San Martín
-
Héctor Scotta
San Lorenzo
-
Marcos Flores
Newell´s
-
Hernán Castellano
Rosario Central
-
Miguel Angel Brindisi
Nacional
-
Hugo Gatti
Boca Juniors
-
Acosta
San Lorenzo
-
Lucas Omar Rodríguez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Sebastián Arrieta
At. Rafaela
-
Luis Ojeda
Argentinos Juniors
-
Cristian Ríos
Boca Juniors
-
Cristian Ríos
Racing Club
-
Nicolas Diez
Dep. Táchira
-
Juan Serrizuela
Talleres
-
Roberto Battión
Aris
-
Lucas Alessandria
9 de Julio
-
Raúl Gorostegui
Juventud Antoniana
-
Reggi
Las Palmas
-
Juan Jayo
Celta de Vigo
-
Cari-Cari Noriega
Sporting Cristal
-
Leonardo Fernández
Oriente Petrolero
-
Matías Donnet
Boca Juniors
-
Matías Donnet
Venezia
-
Julio Marchant
Nacional
-
Cavallero
Espanyol
-
Roberto Battión
Arg. Juniors
-
Lautaro Trullet
Quilmes
-
Fernando Fontana
Chacarita Jrs
-
Juan Rezzonico
Cerro Reyes Atl.
-
Juan Rezzonico
Zamora
-
Emmanuel Ruiz
AEK Athens
-
Emmanuel Ruiz
Talleres
-
Roberto Telch
Colón
-
Cristian Domizzi
Independiente
-
Emiliano Ferragut
San Martín
-
Franco Navarro
Deportivo Municipal
-
Mariano Martínez
Huracán
-
Fernando Márquez
Crucero Norte Misiones
-
Diego Calgaro
Tiro Federal
-
Derlis Cardozo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Germán Castillo
Juventud Antoniana
-
Juan Cardenas
Racing Santander
-
Juan Cardenas
Rosario Central
-
Renzo Vera
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Renzo Vera
Tigre
-
Franco Navarro
Sporting Cristal
-
Fernando Ortiz
Banfield
-
Ignacio Canuto
Argentinos Juniors
-
Juan Ignacio Brown
The Strongest
-
Nicolás Tauber
Almagro
-
Walter Coyette
Dep. Quito
-
Héctor Desvaux
Gimnasia J.
-
Héctor Desvaux
Ben Hur
-
Nereo Fernández
Gimnasia J.
-
Nereo Fernández
Gimnasia
-
Roberto Trotta
River Plate
-
Martín Pablo Alagia
Godoy Cruz
-
Cristian Rami
Tiro Federal
-
Ignacio Canuto
Ben Hur
-
Leandro Zárate
Botafogo
-
Roberto Martínez
Banfield
-
Carlos Trucco
Destroyers
-
Carlos Trucco
Vélez Sársfield
-
Pedro Monzón
Independiente
-
Lucas Omar Rodríguez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Claudio Borghi
Huracán
-
Luciano Zavagno
Strasbourg
-
Julio César Toresani
Instituto
-
Diego Barisone
Lanús
-
Diego Galligo
Aprendices Casildenses
-
Miguel Angel Saíz
Los Andes
-
Gustavo Brandt
Quilmes
-
Dante Fernández
Quilmes
-
Osvaldo Ingrao
Quilmes
-
Raúl Armando
Lanús
-
Víctor Rabuñal
Chacarita Jrs
-
Alfredo Llané
Quilmes
-
Julio Valli
Nueva Chicago
-
Horacio Morales
Atlanta
-
Pablo Magnin
Instituto
-
Pablo Bruna
Huracán
-
Maximiliano Laso
Olimpia Satu Mare
-
Christian Giménez
Boca Juniors
-
César Torres
Godoy Cruz
-
Carlos Mazzoni
Figueirense
-
Hernán Manrique
Nueva Chicago
-
Rubén Capria
Barcelona SC
-
Jorge Mauri
Cobreloa
-
Héctor Horacio Alvarez
Chaco For Ever
-
Marcelo Yorno
Deportivo Español
-
Anthony de Ávila
América de Cali
-
Luciano Vella
Defensa y Justicia
-
Ignacio Arce
Atlético Paraná
-
Daniel Islas
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Cristian Biaggioni
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Carlos Mayor
Deportes Iquique
-
Germán Castillo
Gimnasia
-
Ezequiel Britez
Real Garcilaso
-
Víctor Zapata
Chacarita Jrs
-
Mauro Maidana
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Luis Tomé
The Strongest
-
Víctor Hugo Andrada
The Strongest
-
José Castro
San Lorenzo
-
Gabriel D Ascanio
Olmedo
-
Leonardo Madelón
Rosario Central
-
Facundo Affranchino
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Diego García
At. Tucumán
-
Alejandro Gagliardi
Nueva Chicago
-
Nicolás Correa
Defensor Sporting
-
Oscar Escalante
Atlético Marte
-
Mario Alberto
Deportivo Maipú
-
Ariel Donnet
Independiente
-
Mauricio Oggioni
At. Rafaela
-
Juan Maciel
At. Rafaela
-
Héctor Sánchez
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Guido Rancez
Villa San Carlos
-
Gastón Petrucci
Atlético Paraná
-
Maximiliano Piris
Atlético Paraná
-
Rubén Gómez
River Plate
-
Diego Galligo
Coronel Aguirre
-
Roberto Medran
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Mariano Mauri
Cipolletti
-
Claudio Mir
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Claudio Mir
Douglas Haig
-
Ítalo Ortiz
Tigre
-
José Ducca
Belgrano
-
Raúl Armando
San Martín Tucumán
-
Ariel Catinot
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Ariel Catinot
Instituto
-
Claudio Galvagni
Rosario Central
-
Carlos Clotet
Lanús
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Deportivo Español
-
Blas Saruppo
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Osvaldo Batocletti
Club León
-
Franco Faría
9 de Julio
-
Abraham Rearte
9 de Julio
-
Juan Capurro
Cipolletti
-
Gustavo Raggio
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Gustavo Raggio
Quilmes
-
Gustavo Raggio
San Martin San Juan
-
Matías Soto Torres
Chacarita Jrs
-
Rafael Bobadilla
Olimpia
-
Carlos Amodeo
Universitario Tandil
-
Lionel Altamirano
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Lionel Altamirano
Deportivo Merlo
-
Emanuel Urresti
Patronato
-
Oscar Amaya
Palmira
-
Abraham Rearte
9 de Julio de Morteros
-
Víctor Rabuñal
Racing Club
-
Rafael Bobadilla
Olimpia
-
Brahian Alemán
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Bruno Casanova
Maccabi Ironi Jatt
-
Dario Cabrol
Racing Club
-
Matías Soto Torres
Olimpo
-
Alberto Goicochea
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Favio Fernández
Huracán
-
Dario Cavallo
At. Tucumán
-
Dario Cabrol
Toulouse
-
Carlos Marczuk
At. Rafaela
-
Juan Pablo Pereyra
Estudiantes
-
Wálter Yacob
Patronato
-
Miguel Garcia
Iraklis
-
Miguel Garcia
Aris
-
Esteban Salvatore
Atlético Paraná
-
Matías Quiroga
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Maxi Lugo
Unión Mar del Plata
-
Ricardo Bernay
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Juan Gabriel Rivas
Deportivo Merlo
-
Oscar Trossero
Nantes
-
Miguel Garcia
Palestino
-
Miguel Garcia
Iraklis
-
Juan Cardenas
Crucero del Norte
-
Ignacio Arce
Deportivo Merlo
-
Marcelo Mosset
Barcelona SC
-
Paulo Rosales
Independiente
-
Jorge Velazquez
Belgrano
-
Raúl Aredes
Estudiantes
-
Harles Bourdier
Olimpia
-
Jorge Priotti
Belgrano
-
Miguel Barreto
At. Tucumán
-
Germán Real
Colo-Colo
-
Oscar Passet
Independiente
-
Fernando Moner
Huracán
-
Jorge Benítez
Armenio
-
Marcelo Mosset
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Cristian Taborda
Deportivo Roca
-
Renzo Vera
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Jerónimo Barrales
Huracán
-
Matías Quiroga
Gimnasia
-
Carlos Álvarez
Newell´s
-
Mário Zanabria
Newell´s
-
Hugo Saggiorato
Argentinos Juniors
-
Aristides Rojas
Independiente
-
Luis Abdeneve
Platense
-
Alexis Fernández
Libertad Sunchales
-
Fausto Montero
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Matías Soto Torres
Olimpo
-
Pablo Miguez
Danubio
-
Pablo Perafán
Defensa y Justicia
-
Oscar Limia
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Ricardo Mazacotte
Olimpia
-
Rodrigo Llinas
Ben Hur
-
Rodrigo Llinas
Ben Hur
-
Martín Antoniazzi
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Germán Weiner
Central Norte
-
Alejandro Pérez
Crucero del Norte
-
Claudio Crocco
Sportivo Italiano
-
Victor Hugo Arroyo
Monterrey
-
Federico Chiapello
Aldosivi
-
Juan Avendaño
Talleres
-
Juan Cavallaro
San Lorenzo
-
Diego Barisone
Argentinos Juniors
-
Damián Santagatti
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Roberto Casadei
CD FAS
-
Patricio Minetti
Centenario
-
Juan Rivas
Aucas
-
Leonardo Sciaqua
Colón
-
José Marzo
Lanús
-
José Marzo
América de Cali
-
Eduardo Magnín
Nueva Chicago
-
Maxi Suárez
Atlético Paraná
-
Rubén Garate
Badajoz
-
Diego Luque
Newell’s Old Boys
-
Joaquín Cabrera
Atlético Trinidad
-
César Loza
Douglas Haig
-
Raúl Antuña
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Eduardo Magnín
Huracán
-
Eduardo Magnín
San Martín Tucumán
-
Ezequiel Bergese
Ben Hur
-
Ezequiel Bergese
Libertad Sunchales
-
Luis Abdeneve
Gimnasia
-
Luis Abdeneve
Boca Juniors
-
Ariel Donnet
Alvarado
-
Norberto Fernández
Nueva Chicago
-
Matías Nicolás Arrúa
Unión Mar del Plata
-