Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Instagram
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
Premier League 2
Copa Sudamericana
La Liga
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
26 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
25 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+4 Pts.
37 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
37 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
46 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
45 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
16
TV
1
Premier League
Copa Sudamericana
La Liga
Premier League 2
Championship
Bundesliga
FT
SA
D32
Udinese
1
Roma
2
25/04 - 19:00
FT
PL
D29
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
Manchester City
4
25/04 - 20:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
PL2
D20
Reading
U21
Manchester City
U21
26/04 - 14:30
PL2
D20
Middlesbrough
U21
Crystal Palace
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
West Ham
U21
Leicester City
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Stoke City
U21
Newcastle
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
Manchester United
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Fulham
U21
Tottenham
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Chelsea
U21
Southampton
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Aston Villa
U21
Norwich City
U21
26/04 - 19:00
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04 - 19:30
SA
D34
Frosinone
Salernitana
26/04 - 19:45
CH
D45
QPR
Leeds United
26/04 - 20:00
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
Montpellier
Nantes
26/04 - 20:00
CH
D45
QPR
Leeds United
26/04 - 20:00
FT
PL
D29
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
Manchester City
4
25/04 - 20:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
31'
CS
Grp.G
Metropolitanos FC
0
Lanús
1
25/04 - 23:00
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
Univ. César Vallejo
26/04 - 01:00
CS
Grp.D
Fortaleza
Boca Juniors
26/04 - 01:00
CS
Grp.A
Independiente Medellín
Defensa y Justicia
26/04 - 03:00
CS
Grp.C
Delfín SC
Internacional
26/04 - 03:00
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04 - 20:00
PL2
D20
Reading
U21
Manchester City
U21
26/04 - 14:30
PL2
D20
Middlesbrough
U21
Crystal Palace
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
West Ham
U21
Leicester City
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Stoke City
U21
Newcastle
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Nottingham Forest
U21
Manchester United
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Fulham
U21
Tottenham
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Chelsea
U21
Southampton
U21
26/04 - 19:00
PL2
D20
Aston Villa
U21
Norwich City
U21
26/04 - 19:00
CH
D45
QPR
Leeds United
26/04 - 20:00
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04 - 19:30
Lanús
Argentina
m
Lanús - Buenos Aires
m
established in 1915
A
menu
Transfers 2002
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
IN 7.02 M €
Player
Team
Amount
José Luis Gómez
Racing Club
2.20 M €
Iván Marcone
Arsenal de Sarandí
1.00 M €
Mauricio Pereyra
Nacional
1.00 M €
Miguel Almirón
Cerro Porteño
800 mil €
Luciano Boggio
Defensor Sporting
689 mil €
Leonel Di Plácido
All Boys
680 mil €
Facundo Quignon
San Lorenzo
260 mil €
Diego Valeri
Portland Timbers
159 mil €
Fernando Coniglio
Huracán
130 mil €
Carlos Auzqui
River Plate
100 mil €
Iván Marcone
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Brian Montenegro
Nacional
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Boca Juniors
-
Miguel Gambier
Rosario Central
-
Aveiro
Almagro
-
Jonny Magallón
Club León
-
Raúl Quiroga
Guabirá
-
Santiago Zurbriggen
Unión
-
Sebastián Salomón
Olimpia
-
Carlos Sebastian Coria
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Fausto Roselló
Boca Juniors
-
Mario Aguilar
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Fernando Rocha
Renato Cesarini
-
Gonzalo Castellani
Boca Juniors
-
Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
-
Alejandro Giuntini
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Ciro Rius
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Olimpo
-
Gabriel Iribarren
Quilmes
-
Claudio Marini
Huracán
-
Matías Rojas
Cerro Porteño
-
Hernán Toledo
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Rolando García Guerreño
Unión
-
Marco Torsiglieri
Rosario Central
-
Pablo Martínez
3 de Febrero
-
Guillermo Sara
Boca Juniors
-
Di Carlo
Lanús
-
Facundo Quignon
San Lorenzo
-
Lucas Mugni
Everton
-
Marcos Pinto
Lanús
-
Sebastián Ribas
Karpaty
-
José Sand
Deportivo Cali
-
Guillermo Acosta
Atlético Tucumán
-
Jorge Pereyra Díaz
Johor FC
-
Lautaro Morales
Lanús
-
Luciano Theiler
Renato Cesarini
-
Hugo Gottardi
Talleres
-
Matías Rojas
Cerro Porteño
-
Ignacio Canuto
Atlético Tucumán
-
Rafael Santos
Independiente
-
José Luis Gómez
Racing Club
-
Facundo Castillón
Racing Club
-
Caro Torres
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Bruno Vides
Emelec
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Patronato
-
Nehuén Paz
Bologna
-
Roberto Saporiti
Independiente
-
Horacio Matuszyczk
Racing Club
-
Martin Pando
River Plate
-
Abel Alves
Sportivo Italiano
-
Daniel Amaya
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Miguel Bianculli
9 de Julio
-
Miguel Bianculli
Sportivo Italiano
-
Jorge Cabrera
Banfield
-
Carlos Alberto Caldeiro
Racing Club
-
Germán Castillo
Unión
-
Julio Crespo
Aldosivi
-
Walter De Felippe
Huracán
-
Daniel Peinado
Estudiantes
-
Gustavo Echaniz
Querétaro
-
Sergio Protti
Rosario Central
-
Diego Colotto
Pune City
-
Juan Carlos Lallana
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Juan Héctor Guidi
Independiente
-
León Strembel
Atlanta
-
Edmundo Piaggio
Boca Juniors
-
Blas Saruppo
Rosario Puerto Belgrano
-
Javier Ambrois
Boca Juniors
-
Rodolfo García
Rosario Central
-
Carlos Amodeo
Platense
-
Hernán Raíces
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Carlos Clotet
Unión
-
Rubén Gómez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Román Martínez
Estudiantes
-
Salvador Frega
Armenio
-
Fabian Garcia
San Lorenzo
-
José Gómez
Racing Club
-
Matias Sanchez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Marcos Pinto
San Martin San Juan
-
Héctor Baillié
Chaco For Ever
-
Alejandro Borjas
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Leandro Escudero
Din. Tirana
-
Abel Vieytez
All Boys
-
Osvaldo Clausi
Almagro
-
Osvaldo Clausi
Los Andes
-
Juan Di Alessio
Argentinos Juniors
-
Oscar Ruggeri
San Lorenzo
-
Agustín Pelletieri
Tigre
-
José Sand
Aldosivi
-
Gonzalo Castellani
Boca Juniors
-
Denis Stracqualursi
Baniyas
-
Gabriel Medina
River Plate
-
Carlos Mendoza
Huracán
-
José Perassi
Boca Juniors
-
Sergio Recchiuti
Estudiantes
-
Héctor Rivoira
Sportivo Italiano
-
Norberto Toledo
Gimnasia
-
Carlos Spadaro
Estudiantil Porteño
-
Carlos Wilson
Boca Juniors
-
Leonardo Mas
Argentinos Juniors
-
Agustín Marchesín
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Cristian
Argentinos Juniors
-
Segundo Castillo
Sport Boys Callao
-
De Amores
Deportivo Cali
-
Carlos Roldán
Quilmes
-
Dante Ciglic
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Carlos Clotet
Las Palmas
-
José Nazionale
Huracán
-
Sánchez Miño
Colón
-
Fabian Bustos
Almirante Brown
-
Cristián Lema
Newell´s Old Boys
-
José María Canale
Libertad
-
Leandro Díaz
Estudiantes
-
Brian Blando
Agropecuario
-
Felipe Aguilar
Athletico Paranaense
-
Iván Cazal
Sol de América
-
Bruno Cabrera
Coquimbo Unido
-
Lucas Acosta
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Jorge Morel
Estudiantes
-
Yonathan Cabral
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Fernando Monetti
San Lorenzo
-
Nicolás Pasquini
Estudiantes
-
Ignacio Cechi
Mitre
-
Franco Tomás
Aldosivi
-
Claudio Spinelli
Genoa
-
Franco Troyansky
Unión
-
Raúl Loaiza
Defensa y Justicia
-
Matías Esquivel
Lanús
-
Juan José Cáceres
Racing Club
-
Leonel Di Plácido
Lanús
-
Abel Luciatti
Tigre
-
Nicolás Morgantini
Platense
-
Nery Domínguez
Universidad de Chile
-
Marcelino Moreno
Atlanta United
-
Walter Bou
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Fabio Álvarez
Colón
-
Augusto Lotti
Cruz Azul
-
Felipe Peña
River Plate
-
Jonathan Torres
Querétaro
-
Ramiro Carrera
Cruz Azul
-
Ariel Beltramo
Talleres
-
Carlos Lacasia
General Paz Juniors
-
Fernando Di Carlo
San Martín Tucumán
-
Pablo Aranda
San Martin San Juan
-
Víctor Hugo del Río
Racing Club
-
Gonzalo Pérez
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Felipe Aguilar
Athletico Paranaense
-
Alan Aguerre
Talleres
-
Augusto Lotti
Cruz Azul
-
Felipe Peña
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Carlos Esposito
Sportivo Italiano
-
Jonathan Torres
Querétaro
-
Franco Watson
Instituto
-
Eduardo Curia
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Ezequiel Muñoz
Estudiantes
-
Tiago
Bahia
-
Sergio Saturno
Rosario Central
-
Carlos Auzqui
River Plate
-
Gabriel Cañete
Unión San Felipe
-
Cristian Núñez
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Alexis Pérez
Querétaro
-
Lucas Acosta
Belgrano
-
Nestor González
Unión
-
Agustín Rossi
Boca Juniors
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Cobreloa
-
Manuel Blanco
Independiente
-
Wálter Ribonetto
Gallos Blancos
-
Jorge Reina
La Serena
-
Néstor Sicher
Racing Club
-
Juan Carlos Tacchi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Patricio Albornoz
San Martín Tucumán
-
Luciano Abecasis
Godoy Cruz
-
Nicolás Orsini
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Tiago Pagnussat
Bahia
-
Horacio Capiello
Dock Sud
-
Agustín Rossi
Boca Juniors
-
Estebán Andrada
Boca Juniors
-
Fernando Belluschi
San Lorenzo
-
Nicolás Morgantini
Platense
-
Guillermo Burdisso
Independiente
-
José Florio
San Lorenzo
-
Patricio Nuñez
America-RJ
-
Gustavo Falaschi
Rosario Central
-
Claudio Flores
Libertad
-
Lucas Alesandria
Leganés
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Palestino
-
Gustavo Lopez
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Cristian Álvarez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Serafín García
Chacarita Jrs
-
Ignacio Risso
LDU Quito
-
Emiliano Gianunzio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
José Paz
Blooming
-
Eduardo Ledesma
Olimpia
-
Ariel Graziani
Barcelona SC
-
Juan José Serrizuela
Libertad
-
Carlos Arce
Bolívar
-
Julián Fernández
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Fernando Belluschi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Cristian Torres
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Ángel Gonzalez
Estudiantes
-
Manuel Ovejero
Defensor Lima
-
Diego Braghieri
San Lorenzo
-
Jorge Morel
Guaraní
-
Ignacio Malcorra
Atlas
-
Néstor Canevari
Almirante Brown
-
Brian Montenegro
Nacional
-
Abel Moralejo
Chaco For Ever
-
Abel Moralejo
Gimnasia
-
Rodolfo Graieb
Barcelona SC
-
Osvaldo Batocletti
Racing Club
-
Walter Coyette
Platense
-
Jonathan Belforte
Defensores Unidos
-
Pablo Mouche
Palmeiras
-
Matias Oliver
Arnedo
-
Hernán Grana
All Boys
-
Mario Regueiro
Nacional
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Huracán
-
Claudio Sarría
Instituto
-
Paolo Goltz
Huracán
-
Adrián Peralta
Huracán
-
Nicolás Ramirez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Martín Robles
AA Colatina
-
Néstor Moiraghi
Din. Tirana
-
Eros Pérez
Gimnasia
-
Donny Neyra
Sport Boys
-
Walter Coyette
Atlas
-
Ariel Carreño
Puebla
-
Fernando Galetto
Talleres
-
Fernando Galetto
Panathinaikos
-
Néstor Fabbri
América de Cali
-
Héctor Enrique
Deportivo Español
-
De Bruno
Talleres
-
José Serrizuela
Rosario Central
-
Leonardo Rodriguez
San Lorenzo
-
Mauricio Pineda
Udinese
-
Gastón Pezzuti
Racing Club
-
Silvio Romero
Instituto
-
Gómez
River Plate
-
Carlos Juárez
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Carlos Juárez
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Hugo Morales
Huracán
-
Hugo Morales
Tenerife
-
Marcelo Espina
Atlante
-
Carlos Enrique
River Plate
-
Javier Morales
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gerardo Martino
Newell´s
-
Rogelio Martinez
Colón
-
Maxi Velazquez
Independiente
-
Joaquin Irigoytia
Almagro
-
Mauro Camoranesi
VfB Stuttgart
-
Aguirre Suárez
Salamanca
-
Carlos Araujo
AEK Athens
-
Denis Caniza
-
Ariel Graziani
SJ Earthquakes
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Rosario Central
-
Cristian Domizzi
Independiente
-
Carlos Moreno
Chacarita Jrs
-
Martin Vilallonga
Independiente
-
Ariel López
Quilmes
-
Marcelo Ojeda
Defensa y Justicia
-
Facundo Monteseirín
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Simionato
San Lorenzo
-
Crespín
San Lorenzo
-
Arley Betancourth
Deportivo Cali
-
Horacio Bidevich
Talleres-RdE
-
Schürrer
At. Rafaela
-
Orcellet
Talleres
-
Ricardo Verón
Reggina
-
Diego Klimowicz
Valladolid
-
Jorge Soto
Sporting Cristal
-
Pulpo González
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Adolfino Canete
Cobreloa
-
Oscar Limia
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Kmet
Sporting
-
Paulo da Silva
Perugia
-
Gabriel Calderon
Racing Club
-
Milton Coimbra
Oriente Petrolero
-
Carlos Roa
Racing Club
-
Marcelo Pontiroli
Belgrano
-
Roberto Jiménez
San Lorenzo
-
Leonardo Sigali
N.Chicago
-
Gustavo Balvorín
Vélez Sársfield
-
Marcelo Benítez
Argentina
-
Marcelo Benítez
-
Mauricio Caranta
Boca Juniors
-
Santiago Salcedo
Newell´s
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Rosario Central
-
César Carranza
Godoy Cruz
-
Gabriel Schürrer
Málaga
-
Bossio
Benfica
-
Nery Pumpido
Unión
-
Rodrigo Burela
Talleres
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Strasbourg
-
Marcelo Elizaga
Nueva Chicago
-
Sebastián Salomón
Almagro
-
Ricardo Pagés
Quilmes
-
Martín Andrizzi
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Juan Serrizuela
Independiente
-
Gustavo Bartelt
All Boys
-
Eduardo Montoya
Atlas
-
Silvio Carrario
Olimpo
-
Ignacio Risso
Danubio
-
Diego Ceballos
Banfield
-
Carlos Galván
Santos
-
Claudio Enría
Newell´s
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Daniel Quinteros
Libertad
-
Diego Galván
Morelia
-
Claudio Graf
Chacarita Jrs
-
Mauro Obolo
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Claudio Flores
Peñarol
-
Claudio Flores
Peñarol
-
Nicolás Velazquez
Talleres
-
Javier Almirón
Tenerife
-
Santiago Hoyos
San Lorenzo
-
Wálter Ribonetto
Olimpia
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Palestino
-
Ariel López
San Lorenzo
-
Arley Betancourth
América de Cali
-
Gustavo Giustozi
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Lautaro Acosta
Sevilla
-
Matías Martínez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Santiago Silva
Boca Juniors
-
Lucas Melano
Belgrano
-
Matías Valdéz
Flandría
-
Claudio Spontón
Toluca
-
Cristian Danielle
Saltillo
-
José Farias
Gimnasia
-
Fernando Zappia
River Plate
-
Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
-
Rubén Agüero
Estudiantes
-
Jorge Ortíz
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Leandro Somoza
Boca Juniors
-
Fabricio Sánchez
At. Rafaela
-
Martin Roman
Colón
-
Pérez
Deportivo Morón
-
José Marzo
Unión
-
César Loza
Belgrano
-
Óscar Mena
Platense
-
Cristian Iriarte
Nacional
-
Pedro Rómoli
Huracán
-
José Borello
Boca Juniors
-
Patricio Gonzalez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Mariano Ciglic
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Rodrigo Burela
Talleres
-
Ángel Capuano
Sportivo Barracas
-
Pedro Pompei
Racing Club
-
Sergio Gurrieri
Winterthur
-
Guillermo Alonso
Deportivo Maipú
-
Rafael Bianchi
Nacional
-
Marcelo Pastorini
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Matías Ibáñez
Eibar
-
Cristián Ramírez
Benfica
-
Fernando Monetti
Gimnasia
-
Matías Fritzler
Kasimpasa
-
Diego Barisone
Unión
-
Facundo Melivillo
Platense
-
Sebastián Leto
Catania
-
Raúl Armando
Unión
-
Ariel Wiktor
Independiente
-
José Iglesias
Deportivo Español
-
Ricardo Kuzemka
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Enrique Chimento
Argentina
-
Gustavo Lema
Huracán
-
Diego Braghieri
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gustavo Gómez
Libertad
-
Ramón Moyano
River Plate
-
Matías Martínez
Racing Club
-
José Paz
River Plate
-
Iván Bella
Puebla
-
Ezequiel Muñoz
Leganés
-
Daniel Cravero
Platense
-
Nicolas Aguirre
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Juan Ángel Neira
Gimnasia
-
Humberto Horacio Ballesteros
River Plate
-
Oscar Calics
Atlético Nacional
-
Ángel Rojas
Nueva Chicago
-
Christian Dollberg
Argentinos Juniors
-
Martin Vilallonga
Racing Club
-
Ángel Ortiz
Libertad
-
Teófilo Gutiérrez
Racing Club
-
Teofilo Barrios
Talleres
-
Agustín Valido
Boca Juniors
-
Rubén Capria
Chacarita Jrs
-
Daniel Garipe
Huracán
-
Ángel Bernuncio
San Lorenzo
-
Maximiliano Cuberas
Toluca
-
Carlos Pachame
Estudiantes
-
Arcadio López
Boca Juniors
-
Francisco Rúa
Talleres
-
Diego Braghieri
Rosario Central
-
Mariano Pavone
River Plate
-
Daniel Tilger
Nueva Chicago
-
Leonardo Squadrone
Estudiantes
-
Marcelo Trimarchi
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Fernando Kuyumuchoglu
Estudiantes
-
Ariel Santoro
Once Caldas
-
Cristian Salomón
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Gastón Diaz
Vélez Sársfield
-
Norberto Raffo
América de Cali
-
Gustavo Falaschi
Rosario Central
-
Gastón Diaz
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Jádson Viera
Danubio
-
José Sand
Colón
-
Adrián Peralta
Newell´s
-
Gustavo Siviero
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Atlanta
-
Ricardo Demagistris
San Lorenzo
-
Nicolás Pasquini
Atlanta
-
Ismael Blanco
TSV 1860 München
-
Cristian Chavez
Boca Juniors
-
Diego Bustos
Argentinos Juniors
-
Román Díaz
Quindío
-
Román Díaz
Atlas
-
Jorge Peremateu
Cadetes de San Martín
-
Ernesto Scoffano
CA Eureka
-
Victor Donato
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Leandro Benitez
Argentino de Merlo
-
Germán Denis
Independiente
-
Victor Ayala
Libertad
-
Diego Braghieri
Rosario Central
-
Juan Ángel Neira
Gimnasia
-
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo
América
-
Rodrigo Mannara
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Dario Cabrol
Racing Club
-
Carlos Sebastian Coria
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Jorge Pereyra Díaz
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
OUT 130.30 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Lautaro Valenti
Parma
10.50 M €
Gustavo Gómez
Milan
9.56 M €
José Manuel López
Palmeiras
9.50 M €
Eduardo Salvio
Atlético Madrid
8.00 M €
Miguel Almirón
Atlanta United FC
7.50 M €
Latauro Acosta
Sevilla
7.00 M €
Jose Sand
Al Ain
6.95 M €
Pedro De La Vega
Seattle Sounders
6.40 M €
Marcelino Moreno
Atlanta United
6.36 M €
Esteban Andrada
Boca Juniors
5.00 M €
Lucas Melano
Portland Timbers
4.55 M €
Óscar Benítez
Benfica
4.40 M €
Alexandro Bernabei
Celtic
4.35 M €
Iván Marcone
Cruz Azul
4.25 M €
Agustín Marchesín
Santos Laguna
4.15 M €
Kevin Lomónaco
Red Bull Bragantino
4.00 M €
Guido Pizarro
Tigres
3.00 M €
Diego Váleri
Portland Timbers
2.73 M €
Diego Valeri
Portland Timbers
2.73 M €
Matías Fritzler
Kasimpasa
2.60 M €
Diego González
Santos Laguna
2.50 M €
Carlos Izquierdoz
Santos Laguna
2.20 M €
Mauricio Pereyra
Krasnodar
2.00 M €
Ibagaza
Mallorca
2.00 M €
Paolo Goltz
América
1.90 M €
Diego Valeri
FC Porto
1.50 M €
Jorge Ortíz
Independiente
1.10 M €
Matías Pérez
FK Orenburg
1.00 M €
Nelson Benítez
FC Porto
1.00 M €
Silvio Romero
Rennes
500 mil €
Cristián Lema
Boca Juniors
455 mil €
Franco Orozco
Krylya Sovetov
250 mil €
Gastón Lodico
Ferencváros
200 mil €
Matías Fritzler
Hércules
160 mil €
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Unión
-
Gabriel Ramírez
Talleres
-
Roberto Saporiti
Deportivo Español
-
Joaquín Ibañez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Joaquín Ibañez
Los Andes
-
Sergio González
Defensa y Justicia
-
Jonny Magallón
Mineros Zacatecas
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Rafael Santos
Nueva Chicago
-
Ángel Rambert
Lyon
-
Facundo Monteseirín
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Mauro Camoranesi
Racing Club
-
Fernando Barrientos
Rosario Central
-
Fernando Rocha
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Gerardo Pucheta
La Plata FC
-
Matías Ibáñez
Temperley
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Victor Ayala
Al Nassr
-
Diego Colotto
Quilmes
-
Carlos Henneberg
Club Guemes
-
Claudio Marini
Huracán
-
Aín Acosta
Talleres-RdE
-
Aín Acosta
Defensa y Justicia
-
Ignacio Bailone
Estudiantes
-
Marcelo Benítez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Huracán
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Gabriel Ramírez
Quilmes
-
Sergio González
Defensa y Justicia
-
Marcos Astina
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Mario Aguilar
Defensores
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Independiente Medellín
-
Sebastián Ribas
Rosario Central
-
Facundo Quignon
San Lorenzo
-
Pablo Fernández
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Walter Gallardo
Leandro N. Alem
-
Matias González
Los Andes
-
Julián Bartolo
Guillermo Brown
-
Matias Sanchez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Enzo Ortiz
Brown de Adrogué
-
Leonardo Flores
Brown de Adrogué
-
Marcelo Herrera
Belgrano
-
Lucas Mugni
Oriente Petrolero
-
Jorge Pereyra Díaz
Bolívar
-
Leandro Maciel
Aldosivi
-
Bruno Vides
Universidad Catolica
-
Lucas Vera
All Boys
-
Denis Martínez
Guillermo Brown
-
Sergio González
Guillermo Brown
-
Claudio Spinelli
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Deportivo Lara
-
Fernando Coniglio
Huracán
-
Germán Denis
Universitario
-
Sergio González
Alki Oroklini
-
Fernando Barrientos
Defensa y Justicia
-
Norberto Menutti
Flandría
-
Ramón Cabrero
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Caro Torres
Brown de Adrogué
-
Rodrigo Pacheco
Orange County SC
-
Rodrigo Pacheco
Los Angeles FC
-
Marcos Pinto
Temperley
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Patronato
-
Federico Rasmussen
Villa Mitre
-
José Sand
Deportivo Cali
-
Diego Braghieri
Atlético Nacional
-
Santiago Zurbriggen
Defensa y Justicia
-
Román Martínez
Deportivo Morón
-
Marcos Astina
Atlético San Luis
-
Alejandro Silva
Impact Montréal
-
Maxi Velázquez
Aldosivi
-
José Paz
River Plate
-
Nicolás Aguirre
Chongqing Lifan
-
Fernando Monetti
Atlético Nacional
-
Nicolás Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia
-
Sergio González
San Martín Tucumán
-
Julio Crespo
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Carlos Amodeo
Platense
-
Héctor Enrique
Sagan Tosu
-
Rodolfo García
Atlas
-
Walter Lemma
Estudiantes
-
Sabino Coletta
Independiente
-
Luis Arrieta
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Lucas Piris
Olimpo
-
Santiago Silva
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Hernán Raíces
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Rubén Gómez
At. Rafaela
-
Maxi Natalicchio
Deportivo Morón
-
Germán Castillo
Unión
-
Jorge Cabrera
Almirante Brown
-
Miguel Bianculli
9 de Julio
-
Jose Barzola
Douglas Haig
-
Horacio Attadia
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Daniel Amaya
El Porvenir
-
German Caceres
Quilmes
-
Hernán Lópes
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Javier Ambrois
Defensor Sporting
-
Edmundo Piaggio
Boca Juniors
-
José Salomón
Talleres-RdE
-
Giustozzi
Badajoz
-
Matías Martínez
Sporting Cristal
-
Leandro Somoza
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Marcelo Herrera
Olimpo
-
Raúl Quiroga
San Martin San Juan
-
Segundo Castillo
Magallanes
-
Serafín García
Cerro Porteño
-
Silvio Gil
Los Andes
-
Iván Bella
Godoy Cruz
-
Marcos Pinto
San Martin San Juan
-
Cristian Chávez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
José Ramos
River Plate
-
León Strembel
Racing Club
-
Juan Héctor Guidi
Independiente
-
Juan Carlos Lallana
Argentinos Juniors
-
Osvaldo Batocletti
Unión
-
Matías Pérez García
CAI
-
Sebastián Anchoverri
San Telmo
-
Cesar Borda
Talleres-RdE
-
Rafael Bianchi
Palestino
-
Walter De Felippe
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego López
Defensa y Justicia
-
Claudio Mainardi
Colón
-
Matías Linas
Los Andes
-
Héctor Baillié
Talleres-RdE
-
Matías Valdéz
Nueva Chicago
-
Denis Stracqualursi
Emelec
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Apollon Smyrnis
-
Jorge Valdéz Chamorro
Gimnasia
-
Carlos Araújo
Huracán
-
Alejandro Borjas
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Nicolás Suárez
Deportivo Español
-
Matías Pérez García
CAI
-
Fausto Roselló
River Plate
-
Carlos Sebastian Coria
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Marcos Torres
Unión
-
Gustavo Falaschi
Rosario Central
-
Osvaldo Clausi
Los Andes
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Argentinos Juniors
-
Leandro Escudero
Din. Tirana
-
Matías Pérez García
Talleres-RdE
-
Matías Martínez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Tigre
-
Miguel Ortega
Gimnasia
-
Héctor Rivoira
Defensores
-
Sergio Recchiuti
Almirante Brown
-
José Perassi
Colón
-
Lorenzo Ojeda
Huracán
-
Diego Santander
Copiapó
-
Carlos Mendoza
Dep. Quito
-
Gabriel Medina
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Fernando Barrientos
Atlético Paranaense
-
Martin Roman
Ben Hur
-
Pablo Segovia
Douglas Haig
-
Norberto Toledo
Gimnasia
-
Juan Jaime
Talleres-RdE
-
Jorge Peremateu
El Porvenir
-
Hernán López
Atlanta
-
Carlos Spadaro
Estudiantil Porteño
-
Carlos Spadaro
Estudiantil Porteño
-
Mariano Fernández
Belgrano
-
Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
-
Bruno Vides
Universidad Catolica
-
Gustavo Echaniz
Unión
-
Iván Cazal
Guaireña FC
-
Rocco Ríos
Phoenix Rising
-
Gastón Lodico
Instituto
-
Yonathan Cabral
Atlético Tucumán
-
De Amores
Sporting Gijón
-
Franco Ortellado
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Fabian Bustos
Belgrano
-
Cristian Núñez
Sol de América
-
Roberto Jiménez
Universitario
-
Nicolás Thaller
O´Higgins
-
Jorge Morel
Guaraní
-
Cristian Núñez
Godoy Cruz
-
Brian Blando
O´Higgins
-
Víctor Hugo del Río
Racing Club
-
Julián Aude
LA Galaxy
-
Leonel Di Plácido
Botafogo
-
Lucas Varaldo
Almagro
-
Matías Vera
Club Guemes
-
Juan Pablo Krilanovich
Atlanta
-
Nicolás Pasquini
Talleres
-
Sebastián Ribas
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
José Nazionale
Unión
-
Lautaro Valenti
Parma
-
Lucas Besozzi
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Ousmane NDong
Albion
-
Pablo Aranda
San Martin San Juan
-
Alejo Tabares
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Patricio Nuñez
Almirante Brown
-
Lucas Blanco
Agropecuario
-
Nicolás Morgantini
Platense
-
Marcelo Herrera
Defensa y Justicia
-
Jorge Morel
Estudiantes
-
Rocco Ríos
Atlanta United
-
Emiliano Gómez
Boca Unidos
-
Lautaro Morales
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Mariano Fernández
Belgrano
-
Carlos Roldán
Quilmes
-
Cristian Morales
Argentinos Juniors
-
Sebastián Salomón
Los Andes
-
Cristian Domizzi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Ángel Gonzalez
Estudiantes
-
Elian Robles
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Ignacio Malcorra
Rosario Central
-
Nicolás Thaller
Atlético Tucumán
-
Tomás Belmonte
Toluca
-
Bruno Cabrera
Coquimbo Unido
-
Leandro Maciel
Aldosivi
-
Nicolás Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nicolás Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rocco Ríos
Phoenix Rising
-
Lucas Besozzi
Grêmio
-
Franco Troyansky
Gimnasia
-
Sánchez Miño
Tigre
-
Luciano Peraggini
Almirante Brown
-
Julián Fernández
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Lautaro Morales
Talleres
-
Mateo Sanabria
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Brian Aguilar
Tacoma Defiance
-
Samuel Careaga
Memphis 901
-
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Carolina Core
-
Alexis Segovia
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Iván Cazal
Deportivo Santaní
-
Gastón Lodico
Instituto
-
Ignacio Cechi
Tristán Suárez
-
Juan Pablo Krilanovich
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Matías Esquivel
Sundowns
-
Diego Braghieri
Deportivo Madryn
-
Patricio Albornoz
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Leandro Raúl Moreira
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Facundo Pérez
Panetolikos
-
Carlos Esposito
Lota Schwager
-
Mateo Sanabria
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Augusto Lotti
Cruz Azul
-
Lautaro Morales
Talleres
-
Juan Martín Ginzo
Atlético de Madrid
-
Lucas Besozzi
Grêmio
-
Lucas Besozzi
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Fernando Monetti
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Carlos Juárez
Santos Laguna
-
Carlos Lacasia
Independiente
-
Fernando Galetto
Racing de Córdoba
-
Felipe Peña
River Plate
-
Rubén Bertulessi
Racing Club
-
Eduardo Curia
Racing Club
-
Eduardo Curia
Nacional
-
Samuel Careaga
Memphis 901
-
Jonathan Torres
Querétaro
-
Mario Zaninovic
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Guillermo de Amores
Peñarol
-
Lucas Acosta
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Cristian Núñez
Platense
-
Nicolás Pasquini
Estudiantes
-
Ezequiel Muñoz
Independiente
-
Matías Ibáñez
Racing Club
-
Pablo Martínez
San Lorenzo
-
Lautaro Valenti
Parma
-
Sergio Saturno
Gimnasia
-
Jorge Reina
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Néstor Sicher
Gimnasia
-
Juan Carlos Tacchi
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Kevin Benítez
Aldosivi
-
Sebastián Ribas
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Kevin Cardozo
Olimpo
-
Matías Ibáñez
Patronato
-
Nicolás Orsini
Boca Juniors
-
Manuel Blanco
Excursionistas
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Cobreloa
-
José Sinisterra
Platense
-
Matias Fernando
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Elías Brítez
Aldosivi
-
Gabriel Carrasco
Godoy Cruz
-
José Florio
San Lorenzo
-
José Florio
Torino
-
Fernando Belluschi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Facundo Monteseirín
San Martin San Juan
-
Rodrigo Pacheco
Barracas Central
-
Marcos Pinto
Barracas Central
-
Marcos Astina
Atlanta
-
Guillermo Acosta
Atlético Tucumán
-
Matías Ibáñez
Patronato
-
Angel Beltrán
Huracán
-
Marco Torsiglieri
Gimnasia
-
Estebán Andrada
Boca Juniors
-
Rolando García
Guaraní
-
Pablo Argañaraz
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Matías Donato
Atlanta
-
Dario Cáceres
River Plate
-
Gabriel Carrasco
Godoy Cruz
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
San Antonio FC
-
José Sinisterra
Platense
-
Luciano Abecasis
Libertad
-
Marcelo Herrera
Godoy Cruz
-
Ramón Echenausi
Portuguesa FC
-
Fernando Barrientos
Guaraní
-
Gonzalo Casazza
Atlanta
-
Gastón Lodico
O´Higgins
-
Manuel Ovejero
Santa Fe
-
Abel Moralejo
Deportivo Roca
-
Abel Moralejo
Douglas Haig
-
Ignacio Cechi
Mitre
-
Cristian Núñez
Sol de América
-
Alexis Pérez
Giresunspor
-
José Sinisterra
San Martín Tucumán
-
Néstor Canevari
Almirante Brown
-
Marcelo Herrera
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Kevin Lomónaco
Platense
-
Norberto Paparatto
Tiro Federal
-
Hugo Morales
Tenerife
-
Guillermo Burdisso
Deportivo Cali
-
Matías Esquivel
Talleres
-
Mariano Fernández
Sturm Graz
-
Aín Acosta
General Paz Juniors
-
Ariel López
Quilmes
-
Cristian Álvarez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Carlos Moreno
Chacarita Jrs
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Palestino
-
José Luis Gómez
Huracán
-
Lucas Vera
Huracán
-
Gabriel Cañete
Atlanta
-
Cristian Torres
Defensores Belgrano
-
Matías Flores
Atlanta
-
Osvaldo Trenque
SC Braga
-
Rocco Ríos
Atlanta United
-
Fernando Barrientos
Rosario Central
-
Fernando Barrientos
Athletico Paranaense
-
Fernando Barrientos
Guaraní
-
Gastón Lodico
Aldosivi
-
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Patricio Nuñez
Aldosivi
-
Armando Capurro
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Guillermo Sara
Atlético Rafaela
-
Facundo Quignon
FC Dallas
-
Cristian Torres
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Fernando Belluschi
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Ian Ninkovic
Club Intersoccer Academia
-
Rocco Ríos
Atlanta United
-
Marcelo Benítez
General Lamadrid
-
Matias Fernando
Los Andes
-
Fernando Barrientos
Cobreloa
-
Guillermo Alonso
Huracán
-
Raúl Quiroga
San Martin de San Juan
-
Alejandro Frezzotti
Chacarita Jrs
-
Alejandro Frezzotti
Gimnasia
-
Jadson
Vasco
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Instituto
-
Nahuel Fioretto
Olimpo
-
Ramos Delgado
River Plate
-
Emiliano Gianunzio
Guaraní
-
Emiliano Gianunzio
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Carlos Quintana
Huracán
-
Diego Valeri
Almería
-
Claudio Sarría
Instituto
-
Iván Macalik
San Martin de San Juan
-
Maxi Velazquez
Independiente
-
Martín Robles
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
German Picco
Darfo Boario
-
Andrés Bressán
Los Andes
-
Cristian Menéndez
Emelec
-
Emir Faccioli
Frosinone
-
Diego Gonzalez
Rosario Central
-
Leandro Benitez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Leonardo Sigali
Villarreal
-
Rodrigo Mannara
Racing Club
-
Jonathan Belforte
At. Rafaela
-
De Bruno
Tiro Federal
-
Néstor Fabbri
Boca Juniors
-
Domínguez
Quilmes
-
Fernando Galetto
San Lorenzo
-
Ariel Carreño
Tiro Federal
-
Walter Coyette
Argentinos Juniors
-
Walter Coyette
Atlas
-
Walter Coyette
Leganés
-
Gabriel Iribarren
Gimnasia J.
-
José Serrizuela
Rac. Córdoba
-
Leonardo Rodriguez
Vélez Sársfield
-
Adrián Villa
El Linqueño
-
Néstor Moiraghi
Italmaracaibo
-
Néstor Moiraghi
Douglas Haig
-
Eros Pérez
Xanthi
-
Donny Neyra
Bolognesi
-
Donny Neyra
Sport Boys
-
Gustavo Lopez
Estudiantes
-
Gustavo Lopez
Los Andes
-
Rodrigo Acosta
Sevilla
-
Gabriel Iribarren
Tiro Federal
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Rosario Central
-
Daniel Quevedo
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Horacio Chiorazzo
Real Santa Cruz
-
Marcos Astina
Atlético San Luis
-
Gerardo Martino
Newell´s
-
Javier Morales
Newell´s
-
Javier Morales
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Carlos Enrique
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Marcelo Espina
Platense
-
Horacio Ramírez
Flandría
-
Santiago Hoyos
Santos Laguna
-
Javier Carrasco
Tigre
-
Marcos Aguirre
San Martin de San Juan
-
Raúl Quiroga
San Martin de San Juan
-
Raúl Quiroga
Atlanta
-
Carlos Arce
Atlanta
-
Maximiliano Lugo
Atlanta
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Unión
-
Arley Betancourth
UA Maracaibo
-
Arley Betancourth
América de Cali
-
Joaquin Irigoytia
Aldosivi
-
Fernando Soler
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Hugo Morales
Tenerife
-
Carlos Juárez
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Nicolás Ramirez
Manta FC
-
Crespín
Zaragoza
-
Crespín
San Lorenzo
-
Simionato
Las Palmas
-
Marcelo Ojeda
Tenerife
-
Christian Dollberg
PAOK
-
Milton Coimbra
Oriente Petrolero
-
Ariel Graziani
LDU Quito
-
Ariel Graziani
Barcelona SC
-
Eric Aparicio
Tiro Federal
-
Marcos Aguirre
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Santiago Salcedo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Ariel López
Gandía
-
Emir Faccioli
Godoy Cruz
-
Sebastián Blanco
Metalist
-
Diego Bielkiewicz
Atlanta
-
Javier Arias
Atlanta
-
Fabio Pieters
Los Andes
-
Hernán Grana
Quilmes
-
Germán Cano
Colón
-
Horacio Capiello
Lazio
-
Ezequiel Carboni
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Jorge Soto
Sporting Cristal
-
Diego Ruiz
San Telmo
-
Diego Klimowicz
Wolfsburg
-
Cristian Álvarez
Racing Santander
-
Ricardo Verón
San Lorenzo
-
Horacio Bidevich
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Orcellet
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Schürrer
Racing Santander
-
Siviero
Mallorca
-
Pulpo González
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Pulpo González
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gabriel Calderon
Racing Club
-
Paulo da Silva
Venezia
-
Alfredo Rojas
Celta de Vigo
-
Gonzalo
Los Andes
-
Kmet
Nueva Chicago
-
Kmet
Sporting
-
Oscar Limia
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Oscar Limia
Badajoz
-
Adolfino Canete
Colón
-
Carlos Roa
Mallorca
-
Marcelo Pontiroli
Varzim
-
Santiago Biglieri
Emelec
-
Claudio Flores
Bella Vista
-
Agustín Pelletieri
AEK Athens
-
Javier Almirón
Poli Ejido
-
Mauricio Romero
Morelia
-
Rodrigo Archubi
River Plate
-
Marcos Aguirre
Valladolid
-
Rogelio Martinez
Olimpo
-
Rodrigo Archubi
Olympiakos
-
Sebastian Leto
Liverpool
-
Diego Manicero
Belgrano
-
Carlos Bossio
Querétaro FC
-
Roberto Dovetta
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Adrián Peralta
Huracán
-
Iván Macalik
Unión San Felipe
-
Germán Cano
Chacarita Jrs
-
Gustavo Balvorín
Levadiakos
-
Nicolás Ramirez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Sebastián Salomón
Godoy Cruz
-
Fabián Moyano
Atlanta
-
Lolli Gaston
Atlanta
-
Cristian Fabbiani
CFR Cluj
-
Cristian
Ermesinde
-
Juan José Serrizuela
Libertad
-
Juan Serrizuela
Mallorca
-
Martín Andrizzi
Dorados
-
Ricardo Pagés
LDU Quito
-
Carlos Galván
Paysandu
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Cienciano
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Din. Tirana
-
Juan Carlos Mariño
Argentinos Juniors
-
Marcelo Elizaga
Quilmes
-
Juan Serrizuela
Quilmes
-
Gustavo Bartelt
Roma
-
Ariel López
Genoa
-
Diego Ceballos
LDU Quito
-
Ignacio Risso
Danubio
-
Ignacio Risso
LDU Quito
-
Silvio Carrario
Quilmes
-
Lucas Alesandria
Quilmes
-
Lucas Alesandria
Leganés
-
Eduardo Montoya
Banfield
-
Juan Di Alessio
Olimpo
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Strasbourg
-
Rodrigo Díaz
Toluca
-
Leandro Gioda
Independiente
-
Javier Almirón
Tenerife
-
Benítez
Gimnasia J.
-
Benítez
Talleres
-
Claudio Flores
Peñarol
-
Claudio Flores
Libertad
-
Mauro Obolo
Burgos
-
Claudio Graf
Sakaryaspor
-
Diego Galván
Beira-Mar
-
Diego Galván
Morelia
-
Santiago Hoyos
San Lorenzo
-
Walter Ribonetto
Querétaro FC
-
Claudio Enría
Sevilla
-
Gastón Esmerado
Olimpo
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Cristian Fabbiani
Palestino
-
Diego Manicero
Racing Club
-
Marcos Aguirre
Valladolid
-
Salomón
Olimpia
-
Walter Ribonetto
Rosario Central
-
Walter Ribonetto
Olimpia
-
Daniel Quinteros
Germinal Beerschot
-
Emir Faccioli
Olimpo
-
Juan Jaime
Douglas Haig
-
Mario Regueiro
Racing Club
-
Federico Rasmussen
Flandría
-
Hernán López
Flandría
-
Fabricio Sánchez
Quilmes
-
Cristian De La Corte
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sebastián Calvino
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
César Lagoria
Olaria
-
Rodrigo Burela
Argentinos Juniors
-
Patricio Gonzalez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Emir Faccioli
Defensa y Justicia
-
Victor Donato
Oro de Jalisco
-
Matías Martínez
Racing Club
-
Carlos Henneberg
Gimnasia
-
Carlos Henneberg
Atlanta
-
Luciano Nequecaur
All Boys
-
Eduardo Ledesma
Rosario Central
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Rosario Central
-
Nicolás Suárez
Defensa y Justicia
-
César Carranza
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
At. Rafaela
-
José Borello
Magallanes
-
Gómez
Celta de Vigo
-
Cristian Daniel Jeandet
Patronato
-
Rolando Bertolini
Los Andes
-
Di Carlo
Platense
-
César Loza
Unión
-
Daniel Cravero
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Martin Gorozo
Los Andes
-
Armando González
Deportivo Español
-
Marcelo Trimarchi
Colón
-
Carlos Clotet
Las Palmas
-
Ángel Ortiz
Guaraní
-
Daniel Peinado
América de Cali
-
José Paz
Huracán
-
Mariano Ciglic
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Hernán Raíces
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Claudio Huertas
Berazategui
-
Patricio Bedrossian
Almirante Brown
-
Pedro Rómoli
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Claudio Lacosegliaz
Cipolletti
-
Alejandro Martínez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Pablo Mannara
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gastón Diaz
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Diego Bustos
Talleres
-
Oscar Monje
Instituto
-
Ismael Blanco
Barcelona SC
-
Facundo Melivillo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Matías Valdéz
Villa Dálmine
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Jorge Pucheta
Tristán Suárez
-
Matías Valdéz
Tristán Suárez
-
Juan Ramírez
Estudiantes
-
Bruno Vides
Copiapó
-
Lucas Catrini
Temperley
-
Alejandro Silva
Peñarol
-
Humberto Vattimos
Talleres
-
César Angelello
Sporting Cristal
-
Gilmar Villagrán
Los Andes
-
Fabián Cordero
Villa Mitre
-
Raúl Armando
Patronato
-
Ariel Wiktor
Huracán
-
Nestor González
Quilmes
-
Hernán Meske
Deportivo Español
-
Alejandro Giuntini
Bolívar
-
Miguel Gambier
Colón
-
Marcelo Herrera
Talleres
-
Silvio Romero
Chiapas
-
Ramón Moyano
Barreirense
-
Eduardo Ledesma
LDU Quito
-
Luciano Balbi
LDU Quito
-
Fernando Zappia
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Cristian Chavez
Unión Española
-
Leandro Díaz
Everton
-
José Farias
Los Andes
-
Cristian Danielle
Tiro Federal
-
Claudio Spontón
Deportivo Español
-
Silvio Romero
Rennes
-
Rubén Agüero
Dep. Quito
-
Ángel Capuano
Estudiantes
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Argentinos Juniors
-
Esteban Andrada
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Gustavo Lema
Almirante Brown
-
Ricardo Kuzemka
Colón
-
Cristian Chavez
Unión Española
-
Jorge Pereyra Díaz
Johor FC
-
Rosato
Sp. Covilhã
-
Román Díaz
Rosario Central
-
Silvestro Pisa
Independiente
-
Silvio Romero
Rennes
-
Valido
Boca Juniors
-
Leandro Díaz
Tigre
-
Adrián Armoa
Los Andes
-
Ángel Rojas
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Germán Cano
Deportivo Pereira
-
Humberto Horacio Ballesteros
Universitario
-
Osvaldo Piazza
Saint-Étienne
-
José Marzo
Talleres
-
Gustavo Falaschi
Millonarios
-
Ángel Bernuncio
Barcelona SC
-
Ariel Beltramo
River Plate
-
Dante Ciglic
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Valido
Flamengo
-
Teofilo Barrios
Guaraní
-
Santiago Salcedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Alejandro Frezzotti
Din. Tirana
-
Matías Grandis
Atlanta
-
Ángel Ortiz
Olimpia
-
Martin Vilallonga
Universitario
-
Martin Vilallonga
Toros Neza
-
Dante Ciglic
El Porvenir
-
Maximiliano Cuberas
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Carlos Pachame
Quilmes
-
Mauricio Pineda
Colón
-
Rolt Schadendorf
Sacred Heart Pioneers
-
Daniel Tilger
Tiro Federal
-
Hernán Ezequiel Lópes
Atlanta
-
Matías Fritzler
Huracán
-
Cristian Menéndez
Libertad
-
Diego Lagos
Instituto
-
Francisco Rúa
Dock Sud
-
Matias Oliver
Santa Clara
-
Hernán Grana
Belgrano
-
Gonzalo Belloso
Racing Club
-
Leonardo Squadrone
Estudiantes
-
Ruben Iglesias
Unión
-
Claudio Nigretti
Deportivo Español
-
Ariel Santoro
At. Rafaela
-
Juan Romay
Independiente
-
Diego Scalisi
Cañuelas
-
Walter Cubilla
Atlanta
-
Fernando Kuyumuchoglu
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
-
Leonardo Mas
Estudiantes
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Atlanta
-
Agustín Pelletieri
Racing Club
-
Cristian Menéndez
Quilmes
-
Carlos Arce
San Telmo
-
Geronimo Larretchart
Beauvais
-
Nicolás Ramirez
Peñarol
-
Eric Aparicio
Wilstermann
-
Román Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Carlos Sebastian Coria
Talleres
-
Carlos Sebastian Coria
San Martín de Mendoza
-
Dario Cabrol
Unión
-
Gabriel Díaz
Olimpo
-
Fernando Martinuzzi
Unión Magdalena
-
Carlos Fernández
Atlanta
-
Cristian Menéndez
Libertad
-
Cristian Menéndez
Emelec
-
Nicolás Suárez
Atlanta
-
Ricardo Demagistris
Almagro
-
Lucas Mancinelli
Atlanta
-
Gonzalo Castillejos
Barcelona SC
-
Carlos Quintana
Douglas Haig
-
Ezequiel Campos
Alumni de Villa María
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
Huracán
-
Emir Faccioli
Colón
-
Maxi Lugo
Unión
-
Rodrigo Erramuspe
LDU Quito
-
Victor Donato
Los Andes
-
Gonzalo Zárate
Tiro Federal
-
Eric Aparicio
Atlanta
-
Nicolás Ramirez
Atlanta
-
Lucas Vivas
Platense
-
Norberto Raffo
Huachipato
-
Daniel Garipe
Argentinos Juniors
-
Pavone
Cruz Azul
-
Rubén Capria
Unión
-
Iván Macalik
Temperley
-
César Carranza
Belgrano
-
Gabriel Ramón
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Rodrigo Mannara
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Eduardo Ledesma
Godoy Cruz
-
Javier Carrasco
Tigre
-
Matías Valdéz
Atlanta
-
Diego Lagos
Rosario Central
-
Mauricio Caranta
Rosario Central
-
Osvaldo Santos
Barcelona SC
-
Hernán Grana
All Boys
-
Diego Passarelli
Tristán Suárez
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware