Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Sutton UnitedEngland
EnglandArsenal
TrabzonsporTurkey
TurkeyAlanyaspor
Manchester CityEngland
FranceMonaco
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
21011-2-----
Winner11002-0-----
16.º22471126-354821L3DDLLL
L1641216-5800D2LWDD
  29791335-425621-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
29 Games
7 Wins
24%
9 Draws
31%
13 Losses
45%
35Goals Scored
1.21 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
42Goals Conceded
1.45 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
DDLLL
Form
3 Games
Losing Streak
na pior série
Form
8 Games
Without A Win
na pior série
Form
1 Wins
Previous 9 Games
Form
5 Draws
Previous 8 Games
Form
12 Losses
Previous 24 Games
Form
4 Games
A sofrer golos
Form
61 Days ago
Last Win
+ info
Form
2 Days ago
Last Defeat
+ info
Total
69 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
79 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
7 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Marcos
35
Goals Scored
40
3
Consecutive Defeats
5
Results
L
2017-02-1817:30(H)Alavés0-1D23FG
L
2017-02-1117:30(A)Athletic2-1D22FG
L
2017-01-2817:30(A)Eibar3-1D20FG
D
2017-01-2019:45(A)Las Palmas1-1D19FG
D
2017-01-1419:45(H)Villarreal0-0D18FG
D
2017-01-1118:00(A)Alavés1-1L16FG
D
2017-01-0619:45(A)Espanyol1-1D17FG
D
2017-01-0320:15(H)Alavés2-2L16FG
W
2016-12-2120:00(H)Real Betis3-14RFG
W
2016-12-1817:30(H)Osasuna2-0D16FG
L
2016-12-1019:45(A)Real Madrid3-2D15FG
W
2016-12-0519:45(H)Real Sociedad5-1D14FG
L
2016-11-2921:00(A)Real Betis1-04RFG
L
2016-11-2612:00(A)Málaga4-3D13FG
L
2016-11-1912:00(H)Sevilla2-3D12FG
D
2016-11-0512:00(A)Granada1-1D11FG
D
2016-10-3119:45(H)Valencia1-1D10FG
L
2016-10-2311:00(A)Celta de Vigo4-1D9FG
L
2016-10-1515:15(A)Barcelona4-0D8FG
W
2016-10-0119:45(H)Sporting Gijón2-1D7FG
L
2016-09-2515:15(A)Atlético Madrid1-0D6FG
L
2016-09-2219:00(H)Leganés1-2D5FG
D
2016-09-1919:45(A)Alavés0-0D4FG
L
2016-09-1119:30(H)Athletic0-1D3FG
D
2016-08-2619:45(A)Real Betis0-0D2FG
W
2016-08-1921:00(H)Eibar2-1D1FG
W
2016-08-0919:30(H)Villarreal2-0FFG
W
2016-08-0620:00Feirense0-1FRFG
L
2016-07-2121:30Celta de Vigo2-0FRFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Trofeo Teresa Herrera 2016, Liga Espanhola 2016/17, Copa del Rey 2016/17

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder2650.1920617744--
2.Forward2470.2922219412--
3.Midfielder2400.0017715994--
4.Defender2300.0023-205441-
5.Defender2210.0522-18842--
6.Midfielder2130.1419215682--
7.Defender2010.0520-18007--
8.Midfielder1910.0515413413--
9.Defender1910.0514513374--
10.Midfielder1710.0615212484--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2016-07-03 at 11:08