Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Manchester CityEngland
EnglandHuddersfield Town
Sportfreunde LotteGermany
GermanyBorussia Dortmund
JuventusItaly
ItalyNapoli
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
10100-0-----
L1653119-6700L1WWWDL
17.º27791124-376622W1DLLLW
  3310111233-437322-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
33 Games
10 Wins
30%
11 Draws
33%
12 Losses
36%
33Goals Scored
1 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
43Goals Conceded
1.3 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
DLLLW
Form
1 Wins
Previous 10 Games
Form
6 Losses
Previous 8 Games
Form
3 Days ago
Last Win
+ info
Form
10 Days ago
Last Defeat
+ info
Total
70 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
73 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
9 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Results
W
2017-02-2515:00(H)AD Alcorcón1-0D27FG
L
2017-02-1817:00(A)Levante3-1D26FG
L
2017-02-1211:00(H)Huesca0-2D25FG
L
2017-02-0417:00(A)Lugo1-0D24FG
D
2017-01-2915:00(H)UCAM Murcia CF1-1D23FG
L
2017-01-2117:00(A)Tenerife2-0D22FG
L
2017-01-1519:00(A)Girona2-0D21FG
L
2017-01-1118:00(H)AD Alcorcón1-2L16FG
D
2017-01-0719:00(H)Rayo Vallecano0-0D20FG
D
2017-01-0418:00(A)AD Alcorcón0-0L16FG
W
2016-12-2020:00(A)Málaga3-44RFG
W
2016-12-1717:00(A)Real Oviedo1-2D19FG
L
2016-12-1115:00(H)Cádiz1-3D18FG
W
2016-12-0419:00(A)CF Reus1-2D17FG
W
2016-11-3020:00(H)Málaga2-04RFG
L
2016-11-2717:00(H)Getafe1-3D16FG
D
2016-11-2019:00(A)Mirandés1-1D15FG
L
2016-11-1119:00(H)Mallorca0-2D14FG
L
2016-11-0617:00(A)Almería3-1D13FG
D
2016-10-2919:00(H)Valladolid1-1D12FG
D
2016-10-2215:00(A)Elche1-1D11FG
L
2016-10-1615:00(H)Sevilla B0-1D10FG
W
2016-10-1218:00(A)Cádiz1-23RFG
D
2016-10-0817:00(A)Numancia1-1D9FG
D
2016-10-0118:30(A)Zaragoza1-1D8FG
W
2016-09-2417:00(H)Nàstic2-0D7FG
W
2016-09-2019:00(A)AD Alcorcón0-1D6FG
W
2016-09-1717:00(H)Levante1-0D5FG
L
2016-09-1117:00(A)Huesca3-0D4FG
D
2016-09-0220:00(H)Lugo3-3D3FG
D
2016-08-2818:00(A)UCAM Murcia CF1-1D2FG
W
2016-08-2020:00(H)Tenerife1-0D1FG
D
2016-07-2818:00Gençlerbirligi0-0FRFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Copa del Rey 2016/17, Liga Adelante 2016/2017

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Forward3040.1329125863--
2.Forward2890.32244215510--
3.Goalkeeper2700.0027-2430---
4.Defender2400.0024-210961-
5.Defender2400.0022220112--
6.Midfielder2400.0019516134-1
7.Defender2310.0423-19958--
8.Midfielder2310.0422119306--
9.Midfielder2330.1316713001--
10.Midfielder2310.0416712972--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2016-07-18 at 12:16