Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
West BromwichEngland
EnglandLiverpool
Manchester UnitedEngland
EnglandTottenham
ArsenalEngland
EnglandWest Ham
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
2QR42119-4700L1WWDL
POff27126965-413431W1LLWLW
  311471074-454131-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
31 Games
14 Wins
45%
7 Draws
23%
10 Losses
32%
74Goals Scored
2.39 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
45Goals Conceded
1.45 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
LLWLW
Form
3 Losses
Previous 5 Games
Form
27 Games
Scoring
Form
6 Games
Suffering goals
Form
6 Days ago
Last Win
+ info
Form
12 Days ago
Last Defeat
+ info
Total
97 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
87 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
7 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
2 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Results
W
2018-04-1414:00(A)Slovan Bratislava1-3POffFG
L
2018-04-0814:20(H)FC DAC 19041-3POffFG
W
2018-03-3114:00(A)MSK Zilina1-5POffFG
L
2018-03-1716:00(A)Ruzomberok2-1POffFG
L
2018-03-1014:00(H)Spartak Trnava1-2POffFG
W
2018-03-0313:00(A)Zlaté Moravce1-4D22FG
W
2018-02-2413:00(H)Tatran Presov2-0D21FG
D
2018-02-1813:00(A)Nitra1-1D20FG
W
2017-12-0914:00(H)MSK Zilina5-2D19FG
D
2017-12-0214:00(A)Slovan Bratislava1-1D18FG
D
2017-11-2815:00(A)Zemplín Michalovce1-1D16FG
L
2017-11-2513:00(H)Ruzomberok1-2D17FG
W
2017-11-0316:00(A)Podbrezová1-8D15FG
L
2017-10-2916:00(H)Spartak Trnava1-2D14FG
W
2017-10-2114:00(A)FC DAC 19041-2D13FG
W
2017-10-1416:00(H)FK Senica4-1D12FG
W
2017-09-3019:00(H)Zlaté Moravce3-0D11FG
W
2017-09-2418:00(A)Tatran Presov0-7D10FG
W
2017-09-2017:30(H)Nitra2-1D9FG
L
2017-09-1618:30(A)MSK Zilina5-1D8FG
D
2017-09-0916:00(H)Slovan Bratislava2-2D7FG
D
2017-08-2617:30(A)Ruzomberok3-3D6FG
L
2017-08-1918:00(H)Zemplín Michalovce1-2D5FG
D
2017-08-1218:00(H)Podbrezová1-1D4FG
L
2017-08-0517:30(A)Spartak Trnava2-1D3FG
L
2017-07-2917:30(H)FC DAC 19041-2D2FG
W
2017-07-2317:30(A)FK Senica1-2D1FG
L
2017-07-2018:00(A)Bnei Yehuda2-02QRFG
D
2017-07-1319:30(H)Bnei Yehuda1-12QRFG
W
2017-07-0618:00(A)Torpedo Kutaisi0-31QRFG
W
2017-06-2916:20(H)Torpedo Kutaisi5-11QRFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Europa League [Qualificaçăo] 2017/2018, Fortuna Liga 2017/2018

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder3050.1729126165--
2.Forward29100.3425420681--
3.Defender2810.0428-24671-1
4.Defender2710.0427-24052--
5.Midfielder2670.27242203631-
6.Forward2570.2818716265--
7.Forward25110.4416913802--
8.Midfielder2440.1721317196--
9.Goalkeeper2100.0021-18901--
10.Midfielder2100.0021-18372--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2017-06-29 at 20:05
versăo mobile