G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | 21 | 2 | 0 | L3 | LDLLL | details | |
2QR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | L1 | LWWL | details | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WDDW | details | |
2S | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46-10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | W3 | DDWWW | details | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 76-39 | 70 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Zimbru | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 3-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Balti | 2-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Zimbru | 4-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Victoria Bardar | 1-3 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 1-1 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Victoria Bardar | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (A) | Roma | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Balti | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Zimbru | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Floresti | 0-4 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 17:45 | (A) | Servette | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | FCM Ungheni | 5-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-4 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Servette | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Sparta Selemet | 4-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Petrocub | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 6-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Balti | 4-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Zimbru | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 17:45 | (H) | Roma | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Floresti | 5-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (H) | KÍ Klaksvík | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-08-24 | 19:45 | (A) | KÍ Klaksvík | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (H) | CSCA Buiucani | 5-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (A) | BATE Borisov | 2-2 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Sparta Selemet | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | 5-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Petrocub | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 4-1(a.e.t.) | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-07-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-07-18 | 18:00 | Farul | 3-0(a.e.t.) | 1QR | ||||
L | 2023-07-12 | 18:30 | (A) | Farul | 1-0 | 1QR |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 18 | 11 | 1698 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 25 | 3 | 2188 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 24 | 4 | 2102 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 22 | 6 | 2083 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 22 | 4 | 1979 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 5 | 1949 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 1 | 1830 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 11 | 13 | 1176 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 23 | 11 | 0.48 | 22 | 1 | 1954 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Defender | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 5 | 1733 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |