G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | L2 | LWLL | details | |
POff | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 68-38 | 65 | 3 | 2 | L2 | WWWLL | details | |
SF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 73-50 | 77 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 3-2 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 18:15 | (A) | Cukaricki | 3-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 1-1(4-3 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 15:55 | (A) | FK Vozdovac | 2-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-13 | 15:55 | (H) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 12:45 | (A) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:15 | (H) | IMT | 5-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Graficar | 1-1(5-4 pens) | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 3-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 0-4 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Novi Pazar | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (A) | Jedinstvo UB | 0-1 | 1E | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 0-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Napredak | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 18:35 | (H) | Radnik Surdulica | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (A) | IMT | 2-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 18:35 | (H) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 5-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Sabah | 2-0(5-4 pens) | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Sabah | 2-0 | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 20:00 | (A) | TSC Backa Topola | 3-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 1 | 2978 | 3 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 33 | 10 | 0.30 | 27 | 6 | 2091 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 11 | 1891 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2859 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 1 | 2835 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 3 | 2639 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 19 | 12 | 1727 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 3 | 28 | 992 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 30 | 7 | 0.23 | 21 | 9 | 2103 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 28 | 17 | 0.61 | 24 | 4 | 2136 | 9 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |