Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Manchester CityEngland
EnglandArsenal
AthleticSpain
SpainMálaga
BesiktasTurkey
TurkeyFenerbahçe
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
GS-----0000-
1.º16131230-63821W2WWDWW
  16131230-63821-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
16 Games
13 Wins
81%
1 Draws
6%
2 Losses
13%
30Goals Scored
1.88 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
6Goals Conceded
0.38 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
WWDWW
Form
2 Games
Winning Streak
Form
6 Games
Without A Loss
Form
5 Wins
Previous 6 Games
Form
1 Draws
Previous 16 Games
Form
2 Losses
Previous 16 Games
Form
6 Games
Scoring
Form
7 Days ago
Last Win
+ info
Form
91 Days ago
Last Defeat
+ info
Total
81 %:
Wins
Total
94 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
31 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
8 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
2 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
2 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
8 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Milestones
6
Most games without defeat
8
Results
W
2018-02-1900:30(A)Banfield0-1D16FG
W
2018-02-1122:15(H)Temperley1-0D15FG
D
2018-02-0422:15(A)San Lorenzo1-1D14FG
W
2018-01-2800:30(H)Colón2-0D13FG
W
2017-12-1100:30(A)Estudiantes0-1D12FG
W
2017-12-0322:15(H)Arsenal de Sarandí2-0D11FG
L
2017-11-2700:30(A)Rosario Central1-0D10FG
L
2017-11-1922:15(H)Racing Club1-2D9FG
W
2017-11-0521:05(A)River Plate1-2D8FG
W
2017-10-2921:05(H)Belgrano4-0D7FG
W
2017-10-1600:05(A)Patronato0-2D6FG
W
2017-10-0122:05(H)Chacarita Jrs1-0D5FG
W
2017-09-2322:05(A)Vélez Sarsfield0-4D4FG
W
2017-09-1722:05(H)Godoy Cruz4-1D3FG
W
2017-09-1100:05(A)Lanús0-1D2FG
W
2017-08-2722:05(H)Olimpo3-0D1FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Copa Libertadores 2018, Campeonato Argentino 2017/18

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Goalkeeper1600.0016-1440---
2.Defender1600.0016-1440---
3.Midfielder1610.0616-14244--
4.Forward1640.2516-14091--
5.Defender1620.1216-13954--
6.Midfielder1530.2011410763--
7.Midfielder1430.2114-1131411
8.Defender1400.0014-113121-
9.Defender1400.0013111182--
10.Midfielder1230.2512-9036--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2017-08-28 at 12:56
versão mobile