G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LD | details | |
4.º | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 40-42 | 67 | 3 | 0 | W1 | DLDDW | details | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 40-46 | 76 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2019-05-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 1-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 15:30 | (H) | KF Renova | 2-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Belasica | 2-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-05-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Vardar | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 5-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 0-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 14:30 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-04-03 | 14:30 | (A) | KF Renova | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Belasica | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 13:30 | (A) | Vardar | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 0-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-11-28 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Renova | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Belasica | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2018-11-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Vardar | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 12:30 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-10-31 | 12:30 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-10-28 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Renova | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-09-26 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Belasica | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 14:30 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 14:30 | (A) | Vardar | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-02 | 15:15 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-08-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-08-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Fk Kit-go Pehcevo | 2-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2018-08-19 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Pobeda | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2018-08-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2018-07-17 | 16:55 | (H) | Rangers | 0-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2018-07-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Rangers | 2-0 | 1QR |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | 1 | 3039 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 3 | 2801 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 31 | 1 | 2831 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 20 | 12 | 1776 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 26 | 3 | 2339 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 3 | 2178 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 2 | 2109 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 25 | 1 | 2038 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 8 | 1493 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | - | 1755 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |