h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 23:00 | (H) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (H) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 22:50 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:10 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-25 | 20:15 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0(4-3 pens) | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 18:30 | (A) | Talleres-RdE | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 00:30 | (H) | Quilmes | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (A) | San Miguel | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 22:00 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Club Guemes | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Alvarado | 1-0 | Grp.A |