G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
9.º | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 56-46 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 69-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Ossett United | - | D38 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Stocksbridge Park | 0-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Belper Town | 0-5 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Belper Town | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Brighouse Town | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Borough | 0-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Winterton Rangers | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Carlton Town | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockton Town FC | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunston UTS | 4-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Newton Aycliffe | 3-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashington AFC | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockton Town FC | 4-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | North Ferriby | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Bridlington Town | 3-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Consett AFC | 1-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Dunston UTS | 1-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hebburn Town | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Ossett United | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Pontefract Collieries | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Grimsby Borough | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Liversedge | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Grantham Town | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Carlton Town | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Brighouse Town | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Consett AFC | 3-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Hebburn Town | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Newton Aycliffe | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Winterton Rangers | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashington AFC | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Winterton Rangers | 4-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridlington Town | 2-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 2-4 | 2QR | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanley Town | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 2-1 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | North Ferriby | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Pontefract Collieries | 0-1 | D4 | |||
12 |