G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWL | details | |
1S | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 41-19 | 70 | 2 | 1 | D1 | WWDWD | details | |
32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 42-20 | 74 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (H) | Antequera | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (A) | San Fernando | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Mérida | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Córdoba | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Murcia | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Ceuta | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Linares | - | Grp.2 | h2h | |
D | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Algeciras | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Alcoyano | 0-3 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 3-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Granada B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Castellón | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Ceuta | 3-2 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | L32 | ||
D | 2024-01-02 | 20:00 | (A) | CF Intercity | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Eldense | 1-0 | 2R | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Real Murcia | 1-4 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Barakaldo | 0-0(2-4 pens) | 1R | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Antequera | 0-2 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-10-12 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (H) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 19 | 12 | 1584 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 2 | 2540 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 21 | 9 | 2008 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 22 | 7 | 1964 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 27 | 12 | 0.44 | 25 | 2 | 2150 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 23 | 4 | 1913 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 24 | 2 | 2161 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 1 | 2093 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 9 | 1380 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |