G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2-13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DLLDD | details | ||
8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2-13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (A) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 21:00 | (A) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | |
D | 2024-03-26 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | 22:40 | (H) | San Telmo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-03-10 | 00:00 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-03-02 | 22:15 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-3 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Almagro | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (A) | Talleres-RdE | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-11 | 00:45 | (H) | Temperley | 2-2 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | 3-0 | Grp.A |