Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
21011-2-----
Winner11002-0-----
16.º388121843-619622W1LDLDW
L1641216-5800D2LWDD
  4511142052-6810422-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
45 Games
11 Wins
24%
14 Draws
31%
20 Losses
44%
52Goals Scored
1.16 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
68Goals Conceded
1.51 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
LDLDW
Form
2 Games
Without A Loss
Form
4 Wins
Previous 24 Games
Form
6 Losses
Previous 11 Games
Total
67 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
76 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
3 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
10 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
4 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
7 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Fixtures
W
2017-05-2018:00(H)Las Palmas3-0D38FG
D
2017-05-1419:00(A)Villarreal0-0D37FG
L
2017-05-0717:30(H)Espanyol1-2D36FG
D
2017-04-3011:00(A)Osasuna2-2D35FG
L
2017-04-2620:30(H)Real Madrid2-6D34FG
L
2017-04-2311:00(A)Real Sociedad1-0D33FG
W
2017-04-1512:00(H)Málaga2-0D32FG
L
2017-04-0817:30(A)Sevilla4-2D31FG
D
2017-04-0519:30(H)Granada0-0D30FG
L
2017-04-0217:30(A)Valencia3-0D29FG
L
2017-03-1917:30(H)Celta de Vigo0-1D28FG
W
2017-03-1215:15(H)Barcelona2-1D27FG
D
2017-03-0817:45(H)Real Betis1-1D21FG
W
2017-03-0511:00(A)Sporting Gijón0-1D26FG
D
2017-03-0219:45(H)Atlético Madrid1-1D25FG
L
2017-02-2517:30(A)Leganés4-0D24FG
L
2017-02-1817:30(H)Alavés0-1D23FG
L
2017-02-1117:30(A)Athletic2-1D22FG
L
2017-01-2817:30(A)Eibar3-1D20FG
D
2017-01-2019:45(A)Las Palmas1-1D19FG
D
2017-01-1419:45(H)Villarreal0-0D18FG
D
2017-01-1118:00(A)Alavés1-1L16FG
D
2017-01-0619:45(A)Espanyol1-1D17FG
D
2017-01-0320:15(H)Alavés2-2L16FG
W
2016-12-2120:00(H)Real Betis3-14RFG
W
2016-12-1817:30(H)Osasuna2-0D16FG
L
2016-12-1019:45(A)Real Madrid3-2D15FG
W
2016-12-0519:45(H)Real Sociedad5-1D14FG
L
2016-11-2921:00(A)Real Betis1-04RFG
L
2016-11-2612:00(A)Málaga4-3D13FG
L
2016-11-1912:00(H)Sevilla2-3D12FG
D
2016-11-0512:00(A)Granada1-1D11FG
D
2016-10-3119:45(H)Valencia1-1D10FG
L
2016-10-2311:00(A)Celta de Vigo4-1D9FG
L
2016-10-1515:15(A)Barcelona4-0D8FG
W
2016-10-0119:45(H)Sporting Gijón2-1D7FG
L
2016-09-2515:15(A)Atlético Madrid1-0D6FG
L
2016-09-2219:00(H)Leganés1-2D5FG
D
2016-09-1919:45(A)Alavés0-0D4FG
L
2016-09-1119:30(H)Athletic0-1D3FG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Trofeo Teresa Herrera 2016, Liga Espanhola 2016/17, Copa del Rey 2016/17

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Forward39120.3133630216--
2.Defender3800.0038-332241-
3.Midfielder3860.1632628545--
4.Midfielder3630.0831526295--
5.Midfielder3420.0627724817--
6.Defender3210.0332-27612--
7.Defender3010.0324622678--
8.Defender2910.03281251510-1
9.Midfielder2730.1121618647--
10.Defender2620.0823321777--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2016-07-22 at 22:26