Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
SouthamptonEngland
EnglandArsenal
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngland
EnglandChelsea
LiverpoolEngland
EnglandManchester United
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
16.º1533916-323100W1WDLLW
L16220010-1300W2WW
  1753926-333400-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
17 Games
5 Wins
29%
3 Draws
18%
9 Losses
53%
26Goals Scored
1.53 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
33Goals Conceded
1.94 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
WDLLW
Form
1 Draws
Previous 12 Games
Form
8 Losses
Previous 12 Games
Form
1 Days ago
Last Win
+ Info
Form
9 Days ago
Last Defeat
+ Info
Total
53 %:
Losses
Total
65 % Games
Scored In
+ Info
Total
82 % Games
Without Conceding
+ Info
Season Record
1 Games
Winning Streak
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Win
+ Info
Season Record
5 Games
Losing Streak
+ Info
Season Record
3 Games
Without Loss
+ Info
Milestones
26
Goals Scored
30
Matches
h2h2019-05-1814:30(H)Hannover 96-D34h2h
h2h2019-05-1114:30(A)Borussia Dortmund-D33h2h
h2h2019-05-04(A)SC Freiburg-D32h2h
h2h2019-04-27(H)Werder Bremen-D31h2h
h2h2019-04-20(A)Mainz-D30h2h
h2h2019-04-13(H)Bayern München-D29h2h
h2h2019-04-06(A)Hertha BSC-D28h2h
h2h2019-03-30(H)Borussia M´gladbach-D27h2h
h2h2019-03-16(A)Wolfsburg-D26h2h
h2h2019-03-09(H)Eintracht Frankfurt-D25h2h
h2h2019-03-02(A)Schalke 04-D24h2h
h2h2019-02-23(H)FC Nürnberg-D23h2h
h2h2019-02-16(A)Bayer Leverkusen-D22h2h
h2h2019-02-09(H)Stuttgart-D21h2h
h2h2019-02-05(A)Schalke 04-L16h2h
h2h2019-02-02(A)TSG Hoffenheim-D20h2h
h2h2019-01-26(H)RB Leipzig-D19h2h
h2h2019-01-19(A)FC Augsburg-D18h2h
h2h2018-12-2214:30(A)Hannover 96-D17h2h
h2h2018-12-1819:30(H)Borussia Dortmund-D16h2h
W
2018-12-1514:30(H)SC Freiburg2-0D15FG
L
2018-12-0719:30(A)Werder Bremen3-1D14FG
L
2018-11-3019:30(H)Mainz0-1D13FG
D
2018-11-2414:30(A)Bayern München3-3D12FG
W
2018-11-1014:30(H)Hertha BSC4-1D11FG
L
2018-11-0414:30(A)Borussia M´gladbach3-0D10FG
W
2018-10-3017:30(A)SSV Ulm 18461-52EFG
L
2018-10-2714:30(H)Wolfsburg0-3D9FG
L
2018-10-1919:30(A)Eintracht Frankfurt7-1D8FG
L
2018-10-0614:30(H)Schalke 040-2D7FG
L
2018-09-2914:30(A)FC Nürnberg3-0D6FG
L
2018-09-2617:30(H)Bayer Leverkusen1-2D5FG
D
2018-09-2119:30(A)Stuttgart0-0D4FG
W
2018-09-1514:30(H)TSG Hoffenheim2-1D3FG
D
2018-09-0214:30(A)RB Leipzig1-1D2FG
L
2018-08-2514:30(H)FC Augsburg1-2D1FG
W
2018-08-1914:30(A)RW Koblenz0-51EFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: 1. Bundesliga 2018/19, DFB Pokal 2018/2019

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Defender1700.0016114262--
2.Goalkeeper1600.0016-1440---
3.Defender1610.0616-14303--
4.Defender1600.0016-14162--
5.Forward1630.1912410763--
6.Forward15100.67968423--
7.Forward1440.2986711---
8.Defender1320.1513-11393--
9.Midfielder1310.0811210144--
10.Defender1200.0012-1080---
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2018-05-18 at 16:35
Vers?o Mobile