G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3S | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | L2 | DWLL | details | |
SF | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 28-24 | 71 | 3 | 3 | D1 | LWDLD | details | |
Winner | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23-15 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | W1 | LWLLW | details | |
47 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 59-55 | 119 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2017-10-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 2-2 | SF | |||
L | 2017-10-03 | 00:45 | (A) | Fortaleza | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2017-09-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | QF | |||
W | 2017-09-16 | 23:30 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2017-09-09 | 23:30 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-09-02 | 20:15 | (A) | Remo | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Salgueiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-08-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-08-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Confiança | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-08-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-07-29 | 21:00 | (H) | ASA | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2017-07-23 | 20:00 | (A) | CSA | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-07-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Moto Club | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-07-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Botafogo-PB | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2017-07-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Remo | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-06-30 | 00:15 | (A) | Cordino | 1-2 | F | |||
W | 2017-06-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Salgueiro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-06-18 | 22:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-06-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Cordino | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2017-06-13 | 00:30 | (A) | Confiança | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-06-08 | 00:15 | (H) | Cordino | 4-1 | F | |||
D | 2017-06-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-05-28 | 20:00 | (A) | ASA | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-05-20 | 20:00 | (H) | CSA | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-05-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Moto Club | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2017-04-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Cordino | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2017-04-21 | 00:30 | (H) | Moto Club | 2-2 | SF | |||
W | 2017-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Moto Club | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-04-13 | 00:15 | (H) | Maranhão | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2017-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Americano-MA | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-04-06 | 00:15 | (H) | Cordino | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2017-03-23 | 00:45 | (H) | Sport | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2017-03-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Imperatriz | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-03-16 | 00:45 | (A) | Internacional | 3-0 | 3S | |||
L | 2017-03-11 | 21:15 | (A) | River-PI | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2017-03-09 | 00:45 | (H) | Internacional | 1-4 | 3S | |||
L | 2017-03-04 | 18:45 | (A) | São José-MA | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-03-01 | 23:30 | (H) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2017-02-22 | 22:30 | (A) | Juazeirense | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2017-02-19 | 18:45 | (A) | Santa Quitéria-MA | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |