G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
1QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
POff | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
Winner | 33 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 67-28 | 47 | 1 | 1 | L1 | DWWWL | details | |
L16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
49 | 29 | 5 | 15 | 92-55 | 66 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Partizan | 4-1 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2019-11-28 | 15:50 | (H) | Manchester United | 2-1 | Grp.L | |||
L | 2019-11-10 | 09:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 0-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-11-07 | 15:50 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-5 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2019-11-03 | 09:00 | (A) | Tobol | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Aqtobe | 5-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-10-24 | 17:55 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar | 6-0 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2019-10-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Kairat | 3-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Ordabasy | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-10-03 | 15:50 | (H) | Partizan | 1-2 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Kaysar | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Zhetysu | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-09-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Manchester United | 1-0 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Okzhetpes | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-08-29 | 18:00 | (A) | BATE Borisov | 2-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Taraz | 5-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-08-22 | 15:00 | (H) | BATE Borisov | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Atyrau | 1-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-08-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Valletta FC | 0-4 | 3QR | |||
W | 2019-08-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Aqtobe | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-08-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Valletta FC | 5-1 | 3QR | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Shakhter | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-08-01 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Santa Coloma | 4-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-07-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Taraz | 4-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-07-23 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Santa Coloma | 0-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-07-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Irtysh | 0-4 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-07-17 | 19:00 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-13 | 10:00 | (H) | Atyrau | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-07-09 | 14:00 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Tobol | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-06-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Kairat | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-06-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Ordabasy | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-06-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Kaysar | 4-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-05-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Zhetysu | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Okzhetpes | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-05-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Taraz | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 12:30 | (A) | Atyrau | 0-3 | D8 | |||
12 |