G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | W1 | LW | details | |
1S | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17-23 | 42 | 0 | 2 | D1 | LWLLD | details | |
1S | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | D2 | WLWDD | details | |
F | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30-19 | 46 | 3 | 1 | L1 | DLLDL | details | |
43 | 14 | 12 | 17 | 57-51 | 106 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2016-09-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-09-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Confiança | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-09-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2016-08-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Botafogo-PB | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-08-21 | 23:00 | (A) | ASA | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2016-08-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Salgueiro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-08-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2016-07-31 | 20:00 | (H) | River-PI | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-07-23 | 23:00 | (A) | ABC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2016-07-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Remo | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2016-07-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Confiança | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2016-07-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2016-06-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-06-19 | 20:00 | (H) | ASA | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-06-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Salgueiro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-06-07 | 00:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2016-05-29 | 20:00 | (A) | River-PI | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2016-05-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Gama | 3-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2016-05-22 | 23:00 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2016-05-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Gama | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2016-05-07 | 20:00 | (A) | ABC | 4-0 | F | |||
D | 2016-05-01 | 20:00 | (H) | ABC | 3-3 | F | |||
L | 2016-04-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Baraúnas | 1-0 | 2V | |||
L | 2016-04-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 0-1 | 2V | |||
D | 2016-04-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Potiguar | 1-1 | 2V | |||
W | 2016-03-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Palmeira de Goianinha | 7-0 | 2V | |||
D | 2016-03-24 | 00:45 | (H) | Coruripe | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-03-20 | 21:00 | (A) | ABC | 1-1 | 2V | |||
L | 2016-03-12 | 22:00 | (A) | ASSU | 2-1 | 2V | |||
D | 2016-03-08 | 22:15 | (A) | Estanciano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2016-03-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Alecrim | 0-1 | 2V | |||
W | 2016-03-02 | 22:30 | (H) | CRB | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-02-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 0-0 | F | |||
L | 2016-02-25 | 22:00 | (A) | CRB | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2016-02-21 | 22:30 | (H) | Baraúnas | 2-0 | 1V | |||
W | 2016-02-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Estanciano | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-02-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Coruripe | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2016-02-11 | 00:30 | (A) | Globo FC | 2-0 | 1V | |||
W | 2016-02-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Potiguar | 3-1 | 1V | |||
W | 2016-02-03 | 21:45 | (A) | Palmeira de Goianinha | 0-4 | 1V | |||
12 |