L | 2018-09-26 | 00:15 | (A) | Libertad | 3-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2018-09-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 1-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Caaguazú | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 4-4 | D27 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Fulgencio Yegros | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2018-08-22 | 00:15 | (A) | Club Oriental | 0-0(3-5 pens) | 1S | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 21:30 | (H) | Ovetense FC | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2018-08-12 | 00:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2018-08-08 | 22:00 | (H) | River Plate | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2018-08-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-07-28 | 21:00 | (H) | General Caballero SC | 4-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2018-07-22 | 20:00 | (A) | 2 de Mayo | 4-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-07-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Sportivo Iteño | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-07-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Martín Ledesma | 0-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-07-01 | 20:00 | (H) | RI 3 Corrales | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-06-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Liberación | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-06-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-06-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-06-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Caaguazú | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-05-25 | 23:30 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-05-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Fulgencio Yegros | 2-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-05-13 | 20:15 | (A) | Ovetense FC | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-05-06 | 14:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-05-02 | 20:30 | (A) | River Plate | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-04-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Fernando de la Mora | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-04-21 | 14:30 | (A) | General Caballero SC | 4-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 00:00 | (H) | 2 de Mayo | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-04-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Sportivo Iteño | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-04-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Martín Ledesma | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-03-25 | 21:00 | (A) | RI 3 Corrales | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-03-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Deportivo Liberación | 1-0 | D1 |