Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database

Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
ArsenalEngland
EnglandLeicester City
AEKGreece
GermanyBayern München
Young BoysSwitzerland
SpainValencia
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
2QR42119-4700L1WWDL
POff321561175-474431W2LWLWW
  361771284-515131-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
36 Games
17 Wins
47%
7 Draws
19%
12 Losses
33%
84Goals Scored
2.33 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
51Goals Conceded
1.42 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Total
97 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
83 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
7 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
2 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
6 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Matches
W
2018-05-1916:00(A)Spartak Trnava0-2POffFG
W
2018-05-1216:45(H)Ruzomberok3-1POffFG
L
2018-05-0614:20(H)MSK Zilina1-2POffFG
W
2018-04-2813:45(A)FC DAC 19040-3POffFG
L
2018-04-2216:00(H)Slovan Bratislava1-3POffFG
W
2018-04-1414:00(A)Slovan Bratislava1-3POffFG
L
2018-04-0814:20(H)FC DAC 19041-3POffFG
W
2018-03-3114:00(A)MSK Zilina1-5POffFG
L
2018-03-1716:00(A)Ruzomberok2-1POffFG
L
2018-03-1014:00(H)Spartak Trnava1-2POffFG
W
2018-03-0313:00(A)Zlaté Moravce1-4D22FG
W
2018-02-2413:00(H)Tatran Presov2-0D21FG
D
2018-02-1813:00(A)Nitra1-1D20FG
W
2017-12-0914:00(H)MSK Zilina5-2D19FG
D
2017-12-0214:00(A)Slovan Bratislava1-1D18FG
D
2017-11-2815:00(A)Zemplín Michalovce1-1D16FG
L
2017-11-2513:00(H)Ruzomberok1-2D17FG
W
2017-11-0316:00(A)Podbrezová1-8D15FG
L
2017-10-2916:00(H)Spartak Trnava1-2D14FG
W
2017-10-2114:00(A)FC DAC 19041-2D13FG
W
2017-10-1416:00(H)FK Senica4-1D12FG
W
2017-09-3019:00(H)Zlaté Moravce3-0D11FG
W
2017-09-2418:00(A)Tatran Presov0-7D10FG
W
2017-09-2017:30(H)Nitra2-1D9FG
L
2017-09-1618:30(A)MSK Zilina5-1D8FG
D
2017-09-0916:00(H)Slovan Bratislava2-2D7FG
D
2017-08-2617:30(A)Ruzomberok3-3D6FG
L
2017-08-1918:00(H)Zemplín Michalovce1-2D5FG
D
2017-08-1218:00(H)Podbrezová1-1D4FG
L
2017-08-0517:30(A)Spartak Trnava2-1D3FG
L
2017-07-2917:30(H)FC DAC 19041-2D2FG
W
2017-07-2317:30(A)FK Senica1-2D1FG
L
2017-07-2018:00(A)Bnei Yehuda2-02QRFG
D
2017-07-1319:30(H)Bnei Yehuda1-12QRFG
W
2017-07-0618:00(A)Torpedo Kutaisi0-31QRFG
W
2017-06-2916:20(H)Torpedo Kutaisi5-11QRFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Europa League [Qualificaçăo] 2017/2018, Fortuna Liga 2017/2018

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder3560.1734130666--
2.Defender3310.0333-29171-1
3.Defender3210.0332-28553--
4.Forward32100.3128422911--
5.Midfielder3170.23292242351-
6.Forward3070.2322819705--
7.Midfielder2760.2224319567--
8.Forward27120.44171015052--
9.Goalkeeper2600.0026-23402--
10.Midfielder2500.0025-21973--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2017-06-29 at 20:05
Vers?o Mobile