Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Swansea CityWales
EnglandLiverpool
Bristol CityEngland
EnglandManchester City
KayserisporTurkey
TurkeyGalatasaray
  
Competition Totals
GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
2QR42119-4700L1WWDL
6.º1985647-302631W1WLDDW
  23106756-343331-- 
Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
[G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]
Facts
23 Games
10 Wins
43%
6 Draws
26%
7 Losses
30%
56Goals Scored
2.43 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
34Goals Conceded
1.48 Goals per game
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Q
Form
WLDDW
Form
3 Games
Without A Loss
Form
2 Draws
Previous 3 Games
Form
2 Losses
Previous 11 Games
Form
19 Games
Scoring
Form
8 Games
Suffering goals
Total
96 % Games
Scored In
+ info
Total
87 % Games
Without Conceding
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Winning Streak
+ info
Season Record
7 Games
Without A Win
+ info
Season Record
2 Games
Losing Streak
+ info
Season Record
5 Games
Without A Loss
+ info
Matches
h2h2018-03-03(A)Zlaté Moravce-D22h2h
h2h2018-02-24(H)Tatran Presov-D21h2h
h2h2018-02-1713:00(A)Nitra-D20h2h
W
2017-12-0914:00(H)MSK Zilina5-2D19FG
D
2017-12-0214:00(A)Slovan Bratislava1-1D18FG
D
2017-11-2815:00(A)Zemplín Michalovce1-1D16FG
L
2017-11-2513:00(H)Ruzomberok1-2D17FG
W
2017-11-0316:00(A)Podbrezová1-8D15FG
L
2017-10-2916:00(H)Spartak Trnava1-2D14FG
W
2017-10-2114:00(A)FC DAC 19041-2D13FG
W
2017-10-1416:00(H)FK Senica4-1D12FG
W
2017-09-3019:00(H)Zlaté Moravce3-0D11FG
W
2017-09-2418:00(A)Tatran Presov0-7D10FG
W
2017-09-2017:30(H)Nitra2-1D9FG
L
2017-09-1618:30(A)MSK Zilina5-1D8FG
D
2017-09-0916:00(H)Slovan Bratislava2-2D7FG
D
2017-08-2617:30(A)Ruzomberok3-3D6FG
L
2017-08-1918:00(H)Zemplín Michalovce1-2D5FG
D
2017-08-1218:00(H)Podbrezová1-1D4FG
L
2017-08-0517:30(A)Spartak Trnava2-1D3FG
L
2017-07-2917:30(H)FC DAC 19041-2D2FG
W
2017-07-2317:30(A)FK Senica1-2D1FG
L
2017-07-2018:00(A)Bnei Yehuda2-02QRFG
D
2017-07-1319:30(H)Bnei Yehuda1-12QRFG
W
2017-07-0618:00(A)Torpedo Kutaisi0-31QRFG
W
2017-06-2916:20(H)Torpedo Kutaisi5-11QRFG
Notas:
Competitions with full data: Europa League [Qualificação] 2017/2018, Fortuna Liga 2017/2018

thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.
Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]
MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
1.Midfielder2330.1322119864--
2.Defender2210.0522-19801--
3.Forward2270.3218415605--
4.Defender2110.0521-18371-1
5.Forward2160.2917413681--
6.Midfielder1950.26172142631-
7.Midfielder1940.2116313463--
8.Forward1860.33998642--
9.Forward17140.821431248---
10.Defender1500.0015-12972--
 
cStatistics complete (confirmed)
Last updated: 2017-06-29 at 20:05
versão mobile