Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
        bet365
          

        Competition Totals

        GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
        10101-1-----
        10011-2-----
        GS61145-81410L3LDLLL
        L3220111-2500D1LD
        Winner34209572-368403L1DWWWL
        Winner962120-10-----
        F10101-1-----
          54271512101-6010313-- 
        Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
        [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]

        Facts

        54 Games
        27 Wins
        50%
        15 Draws
        28%
        12 Losses
        22%
        101Goals Scored
        1.87 Goals per game
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        60Goals Conceded
        1.11 Goals per game
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Q
        Form
        WWWWL
        Form
        1 Losses
        Previous 14 Games
        Form
        5 Games
        Scoring
        Form
        4 Games
        Suffering goals
        Total
        80 % Games
        Scored In
        + Info
        Total
        67 % Games
        Without Conceding
        + Info
        Season Record
        4 Games
        Winning Streak
        + Info
        Season Record
        5 Games
        Without A Win
        + Info
        Season Record
        2 Games
        Losing Streak
        + Info
        Season Record
        13 Games
        Without Loss
        + Info

        Matches

        L
        2019-05-2419:00(A)Sivasspor4-3D34FG
        W
        2019-05-1917:00(H)Basaksehir2-1D33FG
        W
        2019-05-1518:45Akhisar1-3FFG
        W
        2019-05-1114:00(A)Caykur Rizespor2-3D32FG
        W
        2019-05-0517:00(H)Besiktas2-0D31FG
        D
        2019-04-2918:00(A)Konyaspor0-0D30FG
        W
        2019-04-2518:00(A)Yeni Malatyaspor2-5SFFG
        W
        2019-04-2017:00(H)Kayserispor3-1D29FG
        D
        2019-04-1417:00(A)Fenerbahçe1-1D28FG
        W
        2019-04-0617:00Yeni Malatyaspor3-0D27FG
        D
        2019-04-0218:00(H)Yeni Malatyaspor0-0SFFG
        W
        2019-03-1716:05(A)Bursaspor2-3D26FG
        W
        2019-03-1117:00(H)Antalyaspor5-0D25FG
        D
        2019-03-0316:00(A)Erzurum BB1-1D24FG
        L
        2019-02-2711:00(A)Hatayspor4-2QFFG
        W
        2019-02-2416:00(H)Akhisar1-0D23FG
        D
        2019-02-2120:00(A)Benfica0-0L32FG
        W
        2019-02-1716:00(A)Kasimpasa1-4D22FG
        L
        2019-02-1417:55(H)Benfica1-2L32FG
        W
        2019-02-1016:00(H)Trabzonspor3-1D21FG
        W
        2019-02-0617:30(H)Hatayspor2-0QFFG
        D
        2019-02-0216:00(A)Alanyaspor1-1D20FG
        W
        2019-01-2916:45(H)Boluspor4-1L16FG
        W
        2019-01-2616:00(A)Goztepe0-1D19FG
        W
        2019-01-2216:45(A)Boluspor0-1L16FG
        W
        2019-01-1916:00(H)Ankaragücü6-0D18FG
        D
        2019-01-1214:00(A)RB Leipzig1-1FRFG
        W
        2018-12-2316:00(H)Sivasspor4-2D17FG
        D
        2018-12-1817:30(H)Keçiörengücü1-15RFG
        D
        2018-12-1516:00(A)Basaksehir1-1D16FG
        L
        2018-12-1117:55(H)FC Porto2-3Grp.DFG
        D
        2018-12-0816:00(H)Caykur Rizespor2-2D15FG
        W
        2018-12-0510:00(A)Keçiörengücü1-25RFG
        L
        2018-12-0217:00(A)Besiktas1-0D14FG
        L
        2018-11-2817:55(A)Lokomotiv2-0Grp.DFG
        D
        2018-11-2317:30(H)Konyaspor1-1D13FG
        W
        2018-11-1016:00(A)Kayserispor0-3D12FG
        L
        2018-11-0620:00(A)Schalke 042-0Grp.DFG
        D
        2018-11-0218:00(H)Fenerbahçe2-2D11FG
        L
        2018-10-2815:00(A)Yeni Malatyaspor2-0D10FG
        12
        Notas:
        Competitions with full data: Liga dos Campeões 2018/2019, Europa League 2018/2019, Spor Toto Super League 2018/2019, Super Cup 2018

        thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

        Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

        MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
        1.Goalkeeper4500.0045-40802--
        2.Forward44160.3637733918--
        3.Midfielder40130.3331928044--
        4.Defender3900.00354313910--
        5.Midfielder3720.0531626167--
        6.Midfielder3540.11332273011-1
        7.Midfielder3520.06152017263--
        8.Midfielder3330.0932127661011
        9.Defender3340.1225822325--
        10.Midfielder3220.06302258612--
         
        cStatistics complete (confirmed)
        Last updated: 2018-08-06 at 10:22