Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
          bet365
            

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          F10010-3000L1L
          GS21103-0400W1DW
          3.º23145439-176910W4LWWWW
            26156542-207310-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Last Series, F=Form]

          Facts

          26 Games
          15 Wins
          58%
          6 Draws
          23%
          5 Losses
          19%
          42Goals Scored
          1.62 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          20Goals Conceded
          0.77 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Form
          WDWWW
          Form
          3 Games
          Winning Streak
          best run
          Form
          6 Games
          Without Loss
          Form
          5 Wins
          Previous 6 Games
          Form
          1 Losses
          Previous 15 Games
          Form
          3 Games
          Scoring
          Form
          9 Days ago
          Last Win
          + Info
          Form
          34 Days ago
          Last Defeat
          + Info
          Total
          77 % Games
          Scored In
          + Info
          Total
          50 % Games
          Without Conceding
          + Info
          Season Record
          3 Games
          Without A Win
          + Info
          Season Record
          2 Games
          Losing Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          8 Games
          Without Loss
          + Info

          Milestones

          3
          Consecutive Wins
          5
          6
          Most games without defeat
          8

          Matches

          h2h2019-05-1001:30(H)Athletico Paranaense-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2019-04-2501:30(A)Tolima-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2019-04-1101:30(H)Jorge Wilstermann-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2019-04-07(A)Aldosivi-D25h2h
          h2h2019-04-0301:30(A)Athletico Paranaense-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2019-03-3000:10(H)Banfield-D24h2h
          h2h2019-03-30(H)Estudiantes Río Cuarto-1/32h2h
          W
          2019-03-1723:00(A)San Martín Tucumán1-4D23FG
          W
          2019-03-1222:15(H)Tolima3-0Grp.GFG
          W
          2019-03-1000:30(H)San Lorenzo3-0D22FG
          D
          2019-03-0600:30(A)Jorge Wilstermann0-0Grp.GFG
          W
          2019-03-0200:10(A)Unión1-3D21FG
          W
          2019-02-2500:30(A)Defensa y Justicia0-1D20FG
          L
          2019-02-2100:00(H)Atlético Tucumán1-2D15FG
          W
          2019-02-1722:20(H)Lanús2-1D19FG
          D
          2019-02-1100:30(A)Belgrano1-1D18FG
          W
          2019-02-0320:10(H)Godoy Cruz2-0D17FG
          W
          2019-02-0100:00(A)San Martin San Juan0-4D12FG
          D
          2019-01-2800:30(A)Newell´s Old Boys1-1D16FG
          W
          2018-12-0222:20(A)Independiente0-1D14FG
          W
          2018-11-1720:10(H)Patronato1-0D13FG
          W
          2018-11-0323:00(H)Tigre4-1D11FG
          L
          2018-10-2721:15(A)Gimnasia2-1D10FG
          D
          2018-10-2021:45(H)Rosario Central0-0D9FG
          D
          2018-10-0800:00(A)Racing Club2-2D8FG
          W
          2018-10-0100:00(H)Colón3-1D7FG
          L
          2018-09-2321:45(H)River Plate0-2D6FG
          W
          2018-09-1600:00(A)Argentinos Juniors0-1D5FG
          W
          2018-09-0300:00(H)Vélez Sarsfield3-0D4FG
          D
          2018-08-2700:05(A)Huracán0-0D3FG
          L
          2018-08-2019:30(A)Estudiantes2-0D2FG
          L
          2018-08-1517:30(A)Barcelona3-0FFG
          W
          2018-08-1215:00(H)Talleres1-0D1FG
          Notas:
          Competitions with full data: Trofeo Joan Gamper 2018, Copa Libertadores 2019, Campeonato Argentino 2018/19

          thefinalball.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

          Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Midfielder2990.3121817784--
          2.Forward2760.22141312684--
          3.Defender2410.0423120073--
          4.Goalkeeper2300.0023-21001--
          5.Forward2380.35111211404--
          6.Defender2210.0520218295--
          7.Forward2280.3615713125--
          8.Forward2230.1414812784--
          9.Defender2120.1020118455--
          10.Forward2150.2419216652--
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)
          Last updated: 2018-07-02 at 20:41