G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
L32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | L2 | DWWLL | details | |
L32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | L2 | DDWLL | details | |
POff | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WWLWW | details | |
2.º | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 56-16 | 52 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WWLWW | details | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
50 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 96-36 | 99 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-12 | 17:55 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-11-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | 4-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (A) | IFK Varnamo | 0-2 | 2E | |||
D | 2019-11-07 | 18:55 | (A) | FC Lugano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Orebro SK | 0-5 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-10-28 | 18:00 | (H) | AIK | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-10-24 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Lugano | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Hammarby | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 16:30 | (H) | IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-10-03 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 16:30 | (A) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-09-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Helsingborgs IF | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Elfsborg | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-09-19 | 17:55 | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 16:30 | (H) | IFK Norrköping | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Kalmar FF | 0-5 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-08-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Djurgarden | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-08-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Falkenbergs FF | 5-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-08-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | 3QR | |||
D | 2019-08-11 | 14:00 | (A) | BK Hacken | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-08-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2019-08-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Domzale | 3-2 | 2QR | |||
D | 2019-07-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-07-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Domzale | 2-2 | 2QR | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Sirius | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-07-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Ballymena United | 0-4 | 1QR | |||
D | 2019-07-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Djurgarden | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-07-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Ballymena United | 7-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Orebro SK | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-06-30 | 14:00 | (A) | AIK | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-06-02 | 16:30 | (A) | Helsingborgs IF | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-05-28 | 18:00 | (H) | GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-05-25 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Eskilstuna | 5-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Kalmar FF | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-05-16 | 18:00 | (A) | IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Elfsborg | 4-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Falkenbergs FF | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:30 | (A) | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 | D6 | |||
12 |