G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
9.º | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 63-45 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
35 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 75-56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Abbey Rangers | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Farnham Town | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Spelthorne Sports | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Tadley Calleva | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Alton Town | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Farnham Town | - | QF | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Camberley Town | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Sandhurst Town | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-01 | 12:30 | (A) | Balham | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Guildford City | - | L | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Horley Town | pst | L | h2h | |
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Tadley Calleva | 6-1 | L | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Farnham Town | 4-0 | L | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleet Town | 5-0 | L | ||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Cobham | 0-3 | L | ||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 0-3 | L | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Epsom | 0-0 | L | ||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Virginia Water | 2-3 | 2R | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleet Town | 1-3 | L | ||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Colliers Wood | 3-1 | L | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Spelthorne Sports | 0-1 | L | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheerwater FC | 4-0 | L | ||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Knaphill FC | 3-1 | L | ||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Guildford City | 0-2 | L | ||
W | 2023-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Balham | 4-1 | L | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Abbey Rangers | 2-1 | L | ||
W | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Merstham | 0-1 | 1R | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Sandhurst Town | 1-2 | L | ||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Epsom | 2-4 | L | ||
D | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Redhill FC | 2-2 | L | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheerwater FC | 2-8 | L | ||
L | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Hilltop FC | 2-3 | 1R | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Cobham | 1-5 | L | ||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Burnham FC | 3-2 | 1R | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Jersey Bulls | 0-1 | L | ||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Knaphill FC | 0-3 | L | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Redhill FC | 5-1 | L | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Camberley Town | 3-1 | L | ||
L | 2023-09-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Jersey Bulls | 0-1 | L | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 2-0 | 1QR | ||
12 |