D | 2020-07-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2020-07-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 1-2 | POff | |||
L | 2020-07-11 | 16:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | POff | |||
W | 2020-07-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-3 | POff | |||
W | 2020-06-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2020-06-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-2 | POff | |||
L | 2020-06-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2020-06-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-06-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-06-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-05-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-03-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-03-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 0-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-02-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-02-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 16:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-12-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-12-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-12-08 | 11:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 3-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-11-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-10-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 16:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-08-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-03 | 16:30 | (A) | RKS Raków | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-07-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 1-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | D1 |