W | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2019-05-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2019-04-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | ||||
W | 2019-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-4 | ||||
L | 2019-04-20 | 14:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | ||||
L | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 4-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-04-02 | 19:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-29 | 19:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Sosnowiec | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-03-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-02-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 4-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2018-12-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 17:05 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-10-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 3-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 5-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-08-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-08-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2018-07-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-07-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-1 | D1 |