W | 2019-04-27 | 12:30 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-2 | D46 | |||
D | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | D45 | |||
L | 2019-04-19 | 15:05 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 1-2 | D43 | |||
L | 2019-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidstone United | 2-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 0-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2019-04-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Eastleigh | 0-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 0-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2019-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Salford City | 0-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2019-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | D39 | |||
D | 2019-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 3-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-02-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-02-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Sutton United | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton United | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Braintree Town | 4-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2018-12-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2018-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 12:35 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-11-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 0-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-10-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Salford City | 1-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-09-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-09-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-09-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | D7 | |||
12 |