L | 2019-05-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Belasica | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-05-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Vardar | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 3-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Pobeda | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | KF Renova | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 14:30 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-04-03 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Belasica | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 13:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Vardar | 0-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 13:30 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Renova | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-28 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Belasica | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 5-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Vardar | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 12:30 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-10-31 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Pobeda | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-10-28 | 12:30 | (A) | Sileks FC | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 13:30 | (A) | KF Renova | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Belasica | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-09-26 | 14:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 3-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Vardar | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 14:30 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 6-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 15:15 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-08-11 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Renova | 3-4 | D1 |