D | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-2 | D41 | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | East Thurrock | 2-3 | D39 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 3-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Concord Rangers | 3-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 0-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2019-03-12 | 19:45 | (A) | St. Albans | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 0-5 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Slough Town | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Truro City | 3-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Billericay Town | 2-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 1-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2018-12-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2018-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 3-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2018-12-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 0-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 2-4 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-3 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-11-20 | 19:45 | (H) | East Thurrock | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2018-10-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Torquay United | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Dulwich Hamlet | 3-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-09-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-08-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Billericay Town | 4-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-08-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Slough Town | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-08-11 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 2-3 | D3 | |||
12 |