L | 2018-06-16 | 16:00 | (A) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 2-1 | D34 | ||
L | 2018-06-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-2 | D33 | ||
L | 2018-06-03 | 10:15 | (A) | KS Pelikan | 3-1 | D32 | ||
L | 2018-05-26 | 11:00 | (H) | GKS Wikielec | 1-2 | D31 | ||
D | 2018-05-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 2-2 | D30 | ||
L | 2018-05-19 | 11:00 | (H) | KS Drweca | 0-1 | D29 | ||
L | 2018-05-12 | 12:30 | (A) | Ursus Warszawa | 3-1 | D28 | ||
L | 2018-05-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Huragan Morag | 0-2 | D27 | ||
L | 2018-05-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpia Zambrow | 2-0 | D26 | ||
L | 2018-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 0-2 | D25 | ||
W | 2018-04-22 | 11:00 | (H) | MKS Mazur Elk | 3-1 | D24 | ||
L | 2018-04-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Lechia Tomaszow | 1-3 | D18 | ||
L | 2018-04-14 | 18:10 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 3-2 | D23 | ||
W | 2018-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Warta Sieradz | 2-1 | D22 | ||
W | 2018-04-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Victoria Sulejowek | 4-1 | D20 | ||
L | 2018-03-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 3-2 | D21 | ||
D | 2018-03-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Sokol Ostroda | 1-1 | D19 | ||
W | 2017-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 2-1 | D17 | ||
D | 2017-11-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 0-0 | D16 | ||
W | 2017-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | KS Pelikan | 2-0 | D15 | ||
L | 2017-10-28 | 14:00 | (A) | GKS Wikielec | 3-0 | D14 | ||
D | 2017-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 1-1 | D13 | ||
L | 2017-10-14 | 13:30 | (A) | KS Drweca | 1-0 | D12 | ||
W | 2017-10-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Ursus Warszawa | 2-0 | D11 | ||
W | 2017-09-30 | 14:30 | (A) | Huragan Morag | 1-3 | D10 | ||
W | 2017-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Olimpia Zambrow | 4-1 | D9 | ||
L | 2017-09-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 1-0 | D8 | ||
L | 2017-09-09 | 16:00 | (A) | MKS Mazur Elk | 2-1 | D7 | ||
L | 2017-09-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 1-2 | D6 | ||
D | 2017-08-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Warta Sieradz | 1-1 | D5 | ||
W | 2017-08-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 2-0 | D4 | ||
W | 2017-08-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Victoria Sulejowek | 1-5 | D3 | ||
W | 2017-08-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Sokol Ostroda | 5-0 | D2 | ||
L | 2017-08-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Lechia Tomaszow | 3-1 | D1 |